Sold2018Rams mini-helmets: Olsen, Bruce & Kurt WarnerOlsen signed with a black sharpie on a NFL logo helmet w/HOF inscription, JSA cert. Bruce Warner with a blue sharpie on a superbowl helmet, JSA cert Kurt Warner with a silver sharpie on a dark blue anSee Sold Price
Sold2016Jack Youngblood Signed LA Rams Mini Helmet W/"HOF 01"Jack Youngblood Signed LA Rams Mini Helmet W/"HOF 01"See Sold Price
Sold2023Kurt Warner Signed Arizona Cardinals Full Size Helmet (Beckett COA)Kurt Warner Signed Arizona Cardinals Full Size Helmet (Beckett COA)See Sold Price
Sold2020Kurt Warner Signed St. Louis Rams 35x43 Custom FramedKurt Warner Signed St. Louis Rams 35x43 Custom Framed Jersey (Beckett Hologram & Warner Hologram)See Sold Price
Sold20232001 Super Bowl Champs St Louis Rams Signed HelmetThe “One Yard Short” Super Bowl pitted the St. Louis Rams against the Tennessee Titans. Both teams finished their regular seasons with identical 13 – 3 records. Kurt Warner, the AreSee Sold Price
Sold2021Randy Moss Signed Vikings F/S SpeedFlex Helmet W/Randy Moss Signed Vikings F/S SpeedFlex Helmet W/ Straight Cash- Beckett W AuthSee Sold Price
Sold2020NFL HOFer KURT WARNER Signed Mini HelmetKurt Warner (1971-) was an NFL Quarterback for 3 teams, Rams, Giants and Cardinals. He is considered the best undrafted player in the history of the NFL. He was inducted into the NFL Hall of Fame in 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Lou Diamond Phillips "La Bamba" Played & Signed GuitarLa Bamba (1987) Lou Diamond Phillips Film Played and Signed Fender Stratocaster 1957 Reissue Guitar W/LOA From Warner Bros, Promotional Material, Case, Photos and More - This Fender Stratocaster 1957See Sold Price
Sold2023Charles Leclerc Signed Ferrari Full-Size Racing Helmet (Beckett)Charles Leclerc Signed Ferrari Full-Size Racing Helmet (Beckett)See Sold Price
Sold2023Charles Leclerc Signed Ferrari Full-Size Racing Helmet (Beckett)Charles Leclerc Signed Ferrari Full-Size Racing Helmet (Beckett)See Sold Price
2023Charles Leclerc Signed Ferrari Full-Size Racing Helmet (Beckett)Charles Leclerc Signed Ferrari Full-Size Racing Helmet (Beckett)See Sold Price
Sold2024Sergio Perez Signed Full-Size Red Bull Racing Helmet (Beckett)Sergio Perez Signed Full-Size Red Bull Racing Helmet (Beckett)See Sold Price
Sold2022JOAN MIRO (SPANISH, 1893-1983) COLOR AQUATINT, ETCHING AND CARBORUNDUM ON WOVE PAPER, 1969 H 37.125"JOAN MIRO (SPANISH, 1893-1983) COLOR AQUATINT, ETCHING AND CARBORUNDUM ON WOVE PAPER, 1969 H 37.125" W 28.825" (SHEET) LA CAPTIVE Signed in pencil and annotated HC (an hors commerce impression aside fSee Sold Price
Sold2018LEROY NEIMAN SERIGRAPH "LA CUISINE FRANCAISE"LEROY NEIMAN, SERIGRAPH, H 35", W 27", "LA CUISINE FRANCAISE" :Pencil signed. Custom frame: 48" x 40".See Sold Price
Sold2016William Thomas Lumpkins | Relief Three (La Jolla)Artist: William Thomas Lumpkins | 1909 - 2000 Title: Relief Three (La Jolla) Signed l/r: W L Media: Mixed media on board Dimensions: 29 by 36 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023[CIVIL WAR]. DAVIS, Jefferson (1808-1889). Signed CDV of the aged former CSA President. New Orleans,[CIVIL WAR]. DAVIS, Jefferson (1808-1889). Signed CDV of the aged former CSA President. New Orleans, LA: W.W. Washburn, ca 1880s. 2 5/16 x 3 13/16 in. CDV on cardstock mount (toning, spotting, curvedSee Sold Price
Sold202119 C dark brown patina bronze sculpture, signed19th century dark brown patina bronze sculpture of girl with ram, signed Emile Louis Truffot, (French, 1843-1896), H: 26 inches, W: 14 inches, D: 11.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021EMILIO ORTIZ (MEXICO, 1936-1987) PAINTING, LA MESAFramed oil on canvas painting, La Mesa, signed lower right E. Ortiz (Emilio Ortiz, Mexican, 1936-1987), dated 1969 on Galeria de Arte Mexicano Gallery label verso, sight: 48"h, 59.75"w, overall: 49"h,See Sold Price
Sold2015ANTOINE BLANCHARD (1910-1988), LA MADELINE, PARISFramed oil painting on canvas, La Madeline, signed lower right Antoine Blanchard (b. Marcel Masson, France, 1910-1988), sight: 15.5"h, 19.5"w, overall: 27"h, 31"w, 12.25lbs Start Price: $1500.00See Sold Price
Sold2021Large Chinese Crackle VaseLarge Chinese crackle vase with relief rams heads, signed, probably 19th c. 13"h x 10"wSee Sold Price
Sold2021ROOKWOOD VELLUM TILE LENORE ASBURY.Dated 1916. Titled "Marshes," hazy morning scene signed lower right "L.A." Overall crazing. 9.25"h. 12.25"w. Framed 15"h. 18"w.See Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Pablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973) Lithograph on Paper La Folie 1958Signed Pablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973) Lithograph on Paper La Folie 1958. Signed lower right and numbered with certificate of authenticity and original price $10,515.00 measures H: 25" x W: 19", 6"See Sold Price
Sold2015Antoine Blanchard (1910-1988 French)La Place Vendome, signed lower right: Antoine Blanchard, oil on canvas, 13'' H x 18'' W, est: $4000/6000 Provenance: Rehs Galleries, Inc. Antoine Blanchard Virtual Checklist, no. PVRDP1318.0006; PrivaSee Sold Price
Sold2022NATHANIEL SICHEL (GERMAN, 1843 - 07) ORIENTALIST OIL ON CANVAS, 19TH C. H 26" W 19" AN EXOTIC BEAUTYNATHANIEL SICHEL (GERMAN, 1843 - 07) ORIENTALIST OIL ON CANVAS, 19TH C. H 26" W 19" AN EXOTIC BEAUTY Signed upper right. Image of Catherine La Rose. Frame Measurements H 41" W 35"See Sold Price
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsKurt Warner Signed F/S Rams Salute to Service Speed Helmet 2insc.-Beckett WUS$10
7 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsKurt Warner Autographed Rams F/S Lunar Speed Flex Helmet- Beckett W HologramUS$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsKurt Warner Autographed LA Rams 2020 Speed Mini Helmet w/ HOF- Beckett W *YellowUS$10
Jun 02Mynt AuctionsKurt Warner Autographed F/S Rams Salute to Service Speed Helmet-Beckett W HoloUS$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsRams Kurt Warner 2x Insc Signed Salute To Service F/S Speed Proline Helmet BAS WUS$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsJoey Bosa Signed Ohio State Buckeyes F/S Eclipse Helmet w/Insc - Beckett WUS$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsKurt Warner Signed Rams 81-99 Speed Mini Helmet - Beckett W Hologram *BlackUS$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsEric Dickerson Signed Rams FS Eclipse Speed Mini Helmet w/ HOF- Beckett W*SilverUS$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsKurt Warner Signed Cardinals F/S Salute to Service Speed Helmet-Beckett W HoloUS$10
7 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsJerome Bettis Autographed Rams Eclipse F/S Speed Helmet- Beckett W HologramUS$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsKurt Warner Autographed Cardinals Lunar Speed F/S Helmet- Beckett W *RedUS$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsKurt Warner Autographed St. Louis Rams Lunar Speed Mini Helmet- Beckett W *BlueUS$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsKurt Warner Autographed St. Louis Rams Flash Speed Mini Helmet-Beckett W HoloUS$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsAdrian Peterson Signed Detroit Lions F/S Eclipse Helmet- Beckett W *SilverUS$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsAdrian Peterson Signed Vikings F/S Eclipse Speed Helmet - Beckett W *YellowUS$10