Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBER GLASSMIS-MATCH SUGAR SHAKER, GOBLETS, CANISTERSee Sold Price
Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS GREEN GLASSPEDESTAL LIDDED COMPOTE 10 inches tallSee Sold Price
Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBERINA GLASSPEDESTAL LIDDED COMPOTE 9.5 inches tallSee Sold Price
Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS CLEAR GLASSL E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS CLEAR GLASSSee Sold Price
Oct 01Choice Furniture & Auction GalleryL.E. Smith Pair of Moon & Star Candy Dishes Pair of 1970's vintage amberina red glass candy dishesUS$70
Sep 29South Beach Antiques LLCLE Smith Black Amethyst Glass Footed Scrying Gazing Lily Pond BowlUS$5(1 bid)
1095 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsA.M. Cassandre Le Plus Fort L'Intransigeant Art Deco Advertising PrintUS$10
6 days LeftSEUYCOGraded 2023 Topps Chrome L/E Adley Rutschman #FS1 Stars RC Baseball Card PSA 10US$30
549 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctionsgraded 2023 topps chrome l/e riley greene #fs4 future stars baseball card PSA 10US$125
Sep 28East-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanySmall Counter Top Displaycase - Nickel Clad FrameUS$70(1 bid)
6 days LeftFrost & NicklausOnions, Still Life, Watercolor Drawing on Paper, 1988, Signed, FramedUS$50
6 days LeftFrost & NicklausSalvador Dali, Average Atmopherocephalic Bureaucrat, Litho 1979, FramedUS$50