Sold2020Vintage Rose Gold 925 Sterling Silver Ladies BangleMetal: 925 sterling silver. Total weight of the bangle. 15.27 grams (approx). Rose gold plated. Perfect ladies sterling silver bangle/bracelet. Beautiful design and finish. Perfect to gift at ChristmaSee Sold Price
Sold2021LADIES STERLING SILVER BRACELETS - 202 GRAMSLADIES STERLING SILVER BRACELETS - 202 GRAMS To include 12 ladies sterling silver bracelets, charm, bangle, and some with stones. Size: Varied Weight: 202 GramsSee Sold Price
Sold2017GROUP OF STERLING SILVER JEWELRY,DAVID YURMANProperty of a Palm Beach Lady GROUP OF STERLING SILVER JEWELRY,DAVID YURMAN BANGLE-BRACELET, gr wt approx 40 gramsstamped DY 925 PAIR OF EAR CLIPS gr wt approx 13 gramsstamped DY 925 Sterling Silver NSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling silver diamond bangle braceletLadies sterling silver diamond bracelet featuring bezel set tablet cut diamonds weighing 0.75ct, Clarity I1-I2, Color H-J. Accented with rose cut diamonds weighing approx. 0.78ct, Clarity I1- I3, ColoSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Lady's 14K Gold and Enamel Bracelet14K yellow gold bangle bracelet featuring brown enamel decorated with a diamond shaped pattern, hidden box clasp made of sterling silver, 2.5 in. L, 44 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT ASSORTED LADIES COSTUME JEWELRY: WEISS, SARGENSmall lot of assorted ladies costume jewelry. Includes names such as Paul Sargent and Weiss. Includes a sterling silver bangle, a vintage sterling silver and glass link bracelet, a Sterling silver TifSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ladies Designer 1 CTTW Diamond Hinged Bangle 925Ladies fine designer sterling silver and 1 carat total weight diamond bracelet. Cross over design with round prong set diamonds and channel set baguette diamonds. Marked with "M" in circle makers markSee Sold Price
Sold2020Large group of ladies bracelets50 pcs of mixed bracelets, some sterling, copper, other metals. There are cuff bracelets, bangles, chains, Mexican silver, Peruvian, Sea Shell, enameled. A real treasure trove assortment. Gross weightSee Sold Price
Sold2015Stingray, diamond and sterling silver bangle braceletStingray, diamond and sterling silver bangle bracelet centering a patinated sterling silver applique, set with black and white single cut diamonds weighing in total approximately 1.39 cts., mounted inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Turquoise & Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletTurquoise & Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet. 9.56 oz t. 5.75" length.See Sold Price
Sold2019Kalo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Lot of 8METAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelets opening measures approx. 62-69 x 55-60mm. Bracelets width from 3.5 to 6.5mm. MARKED: Hand Wrought Kalo Sterling 19,9 RRB. WEIGHT: 206.8 grams.GemstonesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Authentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletAuthentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Inner: 2.1 x 1.6 inch 1.1 Inch wide 5.3 mm depth Sterling silver 39.8 Free Insured shipping. All Items come with a Free White ribbon gift box. ..See Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Hermes Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletIn Original Box and Bag, Iconic H Motif 57.05 DWT 2 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 51GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER BANGLE Georg Jensen sterling silver bangle Inside Measures 2.62" wide in diameter Bangle measure 3.3mm thick Will fit a 7.25" wrist Vintage, Pre-owned in good condition, pSee Sold Price
Sold2021Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet No. 501METAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit 6.75" wrist and is 13.5mm at widest point. MARKED: Georg Jensen 925 Demark 501. WEIGHT: 47 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mexican Modernist Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletModernist sterling silver bangle bracelet, outside diameter 4.75", inside diameter 2.5", inside circumference 8", 1.5" thick. Weight - 289g. Condition report: Good condition, no issues, please examineSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. 18k Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletGuaranteed Authentic Vintage two tone Tiffany & Co. bangle bracelet. Features a sterling band with hook and loop closure with solid 18k yellow gold embellishments. Measures 7 1/2". Marked 925 18k TiffSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ralph Lauren Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletRalph Lauren Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet. Marked: Ralph Lauren Sterling. Size: 3 1/2 in. x 1/2 in. ; weight: 2.04 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2023DAVID YURMAN 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETA vintage sterling silver hinged bangle bracelet with 18K yellow gold details by David Yurman. Twisted cord design. Hallmarks DY, Sterling, 18K are on the backside. Weight: 48 grams. David Yurman Inc.See Sold Price
Sold2024Etruscan Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletEtruscan sterling silver hinged bracelet, studded border, marked, circa 1890 length 6.75 in total weight: 42.3 grams Provenance: Property from the estate of life-long antique jewelry collector and pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stephen Dweck Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets, 2Vintage Stephen Dweck sterling silver bangle bracelets, set of two, with all around silver bead detail, both signed 'Stephen Dweck Sterling' and dated. Wider Bracelet: Dated "1995". Circumference 8.06See Sold Price
Sold2016Jade Jadeite Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletFor your consideration is this spectacular vintage green and lavender hues jade bangle bracelet with sterling silver accents and a safety chain in wonderful condition. The bracelet measures 2 1/2" froSee Sold Price
Sold2023GEORG JENSEN Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletSigned GEORG JENSEN sterling silver bangle bracelet. Designer label on band. Marked 925. Measures approx. 2.5 inches wide. Some surface wear consistent with exposure. Total weight 1.06 ozt. GEORG jesnSee Sold Price
Sold2018MEXICAN STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETArts and crafts style. Sterling, marked inside band: .925. Dimensions: H 2.75" x W 3" x D 2" Condition: Wearable. Some tarnish and light surface wear from use.See Sold Price