Sold2023Large Wristwatch LotLarge Wrist Watch Lot Including Swatch Shefield Aureole 17 Jewel 17j Genevex Piaget Seiko Rivo Bell & More Bulova 23 10k 10kt Rolled Gold Timex Skagen Ceramic Denmark Citizen Eastman Electra LifetimeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Gold Bell 30 in.Large Gold Bell 30 in. This bell sculpture is an impressive antique reproduction, cast from brass, in the Manner of Carl Aubock, with an iron frame, leather strap, and wooden base. Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold202419th c 14k Chain & Tourmaline Fob19th c 14k ornate yellow gold watch fob with large yellow gold tourmaline 23 mm x 25 mm. 25" long chain. Fob with out loop 1 3/4" long.See Sold Price
Sold2022Napier Large gold tone domed dimensional bell earring and ring set 1 1/4"H x 1 1/4"Daim (earrings),Napier Large gold tone domed dimensional bell earring and ring set studded with large amber crystals. 1 1/4"H x 1 1/4"Daim (earrings), ring adjustable.See Sold Price
Sold20156 LARGE GOLD ACCENT PILLOWS, APPROX 23"W6 LARGE GOLD ACCENT PILLOWS, APPROX 23"WSee Sold Price
Sold202410920's German Jopi Teddy Bear.10920's German Jopi Teddy Bear.23" yellow/gold mohair bear with large applied ears, plastic eyes, shaved snout with stitched nose and mouth, disk jointed head, arms and legs, non-working growler.See Sold Price
Sold2017Large Gold Acanthus Leaf Rococo Mirror:Large Gold Acanthus Leaf Rococo Mirror: Plate Wall Mirror Surrounded by the Palatial and Intricately Carved Foliated Frame. Lobed Corners, Flare Crest Accented with Scrollwork, Bell Flowers and FloralSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 90s Deanna Hamro 3pr designer earrings: large gold tone earrings with rhinestone ball detaildiamante zig zag open half hoops, gold tone rope bow earrings with dangling bell cap with green cabochons and three strands of ruby glass beads tipped with gold fringe.3 1/4" x 2" (largest)See Sold Price
Sold2020Persian Antique 23" Copper Handled Jug Ewer VesselAn impressive large bell shaped hammered copper metal container with handle and lidded pour spout. Heavy decorative lid attached by S link. Rich iridescent patina throughout. Good overall condition wiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Large Bell Jar Pendant Light ChandelierVintage Large Bell Jar Pendant Light. Glass bell is etched with a wheat design. Brass has an aged patina. 23 inches x 10 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE GOLD COMPOSITION BIRD TABLE SCULPTURELARGE GOLD PAINTED FIBER GLASS / COMPOSITION BIRD SCULPTURE. SOME CHIPS TO PAINT. 18" H x 23" LSee Sold Price
Sold2020LARGE GOLD FRAMEContemporary. Dimensions: H 35" x W 47" Sight: H 23.5" x W 35.5" Condition: Minor scuffs.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Kenneth Jay Lane Suede Belt with Large Gold Tone Fish Buckleapprox. 5 1/2 x 3 buckle, 23-27 belt, see photo'sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Gold Leaf Frame with Carved CornersLarge gold leaf frame with carved corners and floral rose motif. Frame contains print of a ship. Sight 29 1/4" x 23 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 2 NEW ANN HAND Designer RARE Large Christmas Brooches Bell CherubDESCRIPTION: Washington Elite Jewelry Designer Ann Hand Historical American Jewelry Designer SUPER RARE Christmas HUGE Vintage New old stock Brooch pins. Large Gold clad Winged cherub playing the flutSee Sold Price
Sold2023ORDER OF THE REDEEMERCommander's Cross, 73x46 mm, GOLD, 23 g., enameled, obverse centre medallion with finest enamel painting of the Christ Pantokrator, large, bulbous crown, original suspension ring, loop and ribbon. ExcSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS XVI STYLE JARDINIERELARGE GOLD GILT, JARDINIERE WITH CANE BASE. SOME DAMAGE TO CARVING. 23" W x 15" D x 43" H. THIS ITEM EXCEEDS SIZE LIMITATIONS FOR IN HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2018HUGE 14 KT Y.G & AMETHYST RING SIGNED HOLMANSize 7, with about 20ct emerald cut amethyst stone. layered gold very large, total weight is 23.2 grams. Property of a Boca Raton lady, third party shipping requiredSee Sold Price
Sold2018GOLD GILT WALL MIRRORA LARGE HEAVILY CARVED GOLD GILT WALL MIRROR. MIRROR MEASURES 23" X 35" AND FRAME MEASURES 37" X 51".See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 2 large painted gold serving traysLot of 2 large gold painted crackle finish serving trays.16"h x 23"w and 15 1/2"h x 23 1/4"wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vukosava Kostich Needlepoint of Tulips in a VaseA large needlepoint picture of red tulips in a vase in a large gold leaf frame by Vukosava Kostich c.1982. It measures 27" tall X 23"See Sold Price
Sold2016Gloria' c Doyle Chinese Watercolorprofessionally framed and matted hummingbird and large red flower . Signed. Gold leafed frame. Measures app 23 inches squareSee Sold Price
Sold202018KT GOLD LARGE CURB LINK NECKLACE (162.65 GRAMS)Gorgeous large 18kt gold curb link style necklace. The necklace measures approx. 18.00" in length, 20.00 - 23.25mm wide, has a safety catch, high polish finish, is stamped "750 *289VI" and weighs apprSee Sold Price
16 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Gold Large Polished Custom Cut Tiger's Eye Solitaire Geometric RingUS$1
1 day LeftJasper52Authentic! Chopard 18k White Gold Large Double Happy Hearts Diamond NecklaceUS$6,500
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 18k Gold Large Oval Cabochon Cut Turquoise Open Coral Reef Freeform RingUS$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersNew Solid 14K Yellow Gold Large Round Tangled Wire Button Omega Back EarringsUS$1
353 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 18k Gold Large Black Onyx & Coral w/ Diamond Ribbon Bow Climber EarringsUS$1
755 Lots AwayFederal Assets Auctioneers14k Yellow Gold Large Pear Bezel Set White Mabe Pearl Tear Drop Dangle EarringsUS$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLarge 14K Gold Oval Cabochon Coral w/ Diamond Textured Freeform Frame EarringsUS$1
502 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Gold Florentine Large Dark Carnelian Carved Intaglio Knight BraceletUS$2(2 bids)
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLarge 14k Yellow Gold Tear Drop London Blue Topaz & Round Diamond Kite PendantUS$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Art Deco Mens Large Engraved 14k White Gold & Rectangular Red Stone RingUS$1(1 bid)
5 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers14k Yellow Gold Bluish Gray Pearl w/ Etched Leaf Large Cluster Cocktail RingUS$1
16 hrs LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers18K Gold 7.72 ctw GIA Large Oval Sapphire w/ Round Marquise Diamond Cocktail RinUS$1
16 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersStatement Vintage 18K Yellow Gold 1.03 ctw Diamond Large Wavy Nugget Cocktail RiUS$1