Sold2024Large Light Colored Plastic Pot With Daisy PlantLarge light colored plastic pot with daisy plant Pick-Up will be Thursday Aug 8th & Saturday Aug 10th from 11:00-4:00. Shipped items must have shipping arranged by Saturday, Aug 10th. Items not pickedSee Sold Price
Sold2018STYLE OF PEOPLE IBO NIGERIA BIG MALE ANCESTRAL FIGUREProperty of Lynn University to benefit the Library Renovation FundTo be sold subject to no reserveSTYLE OF Big Male Ancestral Figure large light colored carved wood of full young male figure standingSee Sold Price
Sold202314K White Gold Ring with Aquamarine Stone14K white gold ring that weighs a total of 2.8 grams and approx size 6. A large, light colored aquamarine stone is set in the middle of the band.See Sold Price
Sold2023Good and Large Navajo Indian Blanket or Rug48"x 60". A couple small areas of damageSee Sold Price
Sold2017Large Aquamarine Light Colored in 18kt GoldEmerald cut large aquamarine with bezeled edges in 18kt gold setting. 23mm X 17mm X 12mm. Weighs 14 grams. Good condition, see photos. In house continental USA shipping $18 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2018Wool Indian Blanket, Pendleton Blanket79" x 64" Large Wool Indian Blanket, Pendleton BlanketSee Sold Price
Sold2018Large Vintage Navajo Indian BlanketPossibly 19th/early 20th century. The piece having a brilliant pattern with reds, browns and cream tones. Some small holes near the center approximately 1" x 1", overall the piece is tight and has litSee Sold Price
Sold2021B.B. Craig. Light Colored Large Face Jug.B.B. Craig. Light Colored Large Face Jug. Stamped, B.B.C. Mint condition. 12" h. Est. $800-1,200. Ship: $65See Sold Price
Sold2020LARGE SOUTHWESTERN STYLE LIGHT COLORED RUGLARGE SOUTHWESTERN STYLE LIGHT COLORED RUG Height: 12FT in. by Width: 18FTSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Antique Navajo Indian BlanketIn need of repair. Nice early transitional blanket. 53" by 86". Allard Auction Collection Inv: NO TAGSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Large Silver Indian Winged FiguresPair of large silver colored metal Indian winged figures. Accented throughout with gold wash detail. Concrete filled.Provenance: From the Estate of Horst Rechelbacher, Osceola, Wisconsin.Horst RechelbSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Light Green Peridot pendant STERLING SILVERLarge Light Green Peridot colored glass stones and Sterling Silver pendant. Very classy and eye-catching.See Sold Price
Sold2018Large Group of Light Orange Colored Agate Mineral BeadsLarge group of light orange colored mineral beads, mostly agate with some others from the quartz family, ranging in size from 1/4 to 3/4 inch. Provenance: Collection of Ruth Frank.See Sold Price
Sold2021Large Native American Indian Klagetoh weaving blanketLarge Native American Indian Klagetoh weaving blanket with stepped design corners and large central medallion surrounded by stair stepped "bear feet." 68" x 47"See Sold Price
Sold2017R.C. GORMAN Pencil Signed Lithograph Print. LargeR.C. GORMAN Pencil Signed Lithograph Print. Large scale. 4 Indian women serape blankets. Pencil signed, dated 1992. 152/225. Professionally matted & framed.-- Dimensions: Image Size: H: 27 inches: W:See Sold Price
Sold2022Large Vintage Southwest American Indian Basket - anLarge Vintage Southwest American Indian Basket - an unusually large light woven basket with a slightly tapered cylindrical form, high shoulder, and short neck. The interior has polychrome decoration iSee Sold Price
Sold2020Modernist Enameled Metal Chandelier Hanging Pendant LigModernist Enameled Metal Chandelier Hanging Pendant Light. 4 large different colored enamel bucket shades with diffusers.-- Dimensions: H: 13 inches: W: 37 inches: D: 34 inches ---See Sold Price
247 Lots AwayVogt Auction TexasPreston Singletary / Pendleton, "Raven and the Box of Knowledge" Wool BlanketUS$225(4 bids)
Oct 13Leonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanyDurga Temple Painted Marble Sculpture AssortmentUS$150
7 days LeftTrillium Antique Prints & Rare BooksLewis - A View of the Butte des Morts Treaty Ground with the arrival of the Commissioners Gov. LewisUS$100(1 bid)
7 days LeftTrillium Antique Prints & Rare BooksLewis - Mish-Sha-Quat or the Clear Sky, A Chippeway ChiefUS$100
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryBrass Bell India Rope Design Blessed Bells Wind Chime Decor SetUS$50
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery122' x 96" Large Oriental Plush Rug Red Blue Black GoldUS$650
5 days LeftSwann Auction GalleriesJOHN BACHMANN (1817-1899) Birds Eye View of New-York & Brooklyn. 1850.US$2,200