Sold2016LARGE LOT VINTAGE SHEET MUSIC AND COVER SHEETS, C.1900LARGE LOT VINTAGE SHEET MUSIC AND COVER SHEETS, C.1900See Sold Price
Sold2018Large lot of Vintage Sheet Music50+ Pcs 1930s sheet music, Louis Armstrong concert program, Banners Buttons & Songs by Henry Papale, Sheet Music Reference & Price Guide by Anna Marie Guiheen & Marie-Reine A PafikSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Lot of Vintage Sheet Music, Various ComposersLarge Lot of Vintage Sheet Music, including various composers. Charming and colorful lot includes a surprising number of pieces for the ukulele. Fun collection for a musical household. Dimensions rangSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Lot of Vintage Sheet MusicLarge Lot of Vintage Sheet Music Approximately 65See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Lot of Vintage Sheet Music, Ephemera, and More--featuring Bing Crosby.Large Lot of Vintage Sheet Music, Ephemera, and More--featuring Bing Crosby. In-house shipping available. Pickup is Tuesday, April 11th from 10am to 4pm in Carroll, Ohio 43112 or we will provide in-hoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Lot of Vintage Sheet MusicIncludes - Danny Boy, I didn't raise my boy to be a soldier, Al Jolson - Down where the swanee river flows etc.See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Lot of Vintage Music Sheets Stand Not IncludedLarge Lot of Vintage Music Sheets Stand Not IncludedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Large Lot of Vintage Piano Music sheets, Beatiful andLarge Lot of Vintage Piano Music sheets, Beatiful and fun old graphics.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage & Antique Sheet Music & Song BooksLarge lot of antique and vintage sheet music and song books. Highlights include original 1890s printings of John Philip Sousa's marches, a large bound volume of many standards, and many beautifully prSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Music SheetsLarge lot includes of movie music sheets from the 1940s, 60s, 70s, includes movie titles: It Happened In Brooklyn, Up In Arms, Ship Ahoy, and much more See Sold Price
Sold2022Large vintage lot of late 1800's paper memorabilia, art, and sheet musicLarge vintage lot of late 1800's paper memorabilia, art, and sheet music(mostly black and white)See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage antique sheet music collection lot 100+ piecesVintage antique sheet music collection lot 100+ piecesSee Sold Price
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsLARGE LOT OF APPROXIMATELY 25 DIFFERENT ELVIS PRESLEY MEMORABILIA ITEMSUS$50(1 bid)
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery6 Vintage Military and Patriotic Sheet MusicUS$1
12 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsCyndi Lauper Signed Autographed 8x10 True Colors Lyric Sheet Custom FramedUS$10
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - Hotel Suite I, after Dinner, Paris, 1977 - Original vintage photolithographUS$1,600
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - Fashion, Italian Vogue, Miami, Florida - Original vintage color photolithographUS$800
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - Woman Into Man, French Vogue, Paris - Original vintage photolithographUS$1,600
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersHENRI CARTIER-BRESSON - Srinagar, Kashmir - Original vintage photogravureUS$1,600
1 day LeftFrost & NicklausCooke, US Soldier, 1840 Antique Hand Lithograph, Hall Quick Step, Military MusicUS$50
12 hrs LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVINTAGE RARE PRESS KIT PHOTO NEGATIVE, SPORT , MOVIE , MUSIC COLLECTION LOT BOX 8" x 10" lot 50US$10(1 bid)