Handmade Vintage Sterling Silver Open Cuff Bangle Bracelet 6.75inDiamond Depot4.3(10)US$3008 hrs Left
Single Flower Design Tibetan Silver Bangle CuffWeatherham Estate Treasures4(211)See Sold PriceJan 29, 2026
Vintage Jewelry Group Silver Tone Cuff BraceletsGolden Age Jewelry Auctions4.5(56)US$6(1 bid)Feb 26, 2026
Vintage Mexican Sterling Silver Wide Hinged Bangle Bracelet with Cutout Design Category: BraceletsPalmer's Auction Co4.4(68)US$15(2 bids)Feb 17, 2026
SoldChinese Extra Large White Jade BraceletExtra large enamel silver bangle bracelet inset in extra large white jade. Jade: 2.5" wide. 19th. C.. Good condition with age wears.See Sold Price
Sold12 Pcs Victorian Scottish Silver & Stone JewelryCirca 1870, good lot of Celtic jewelry includes: large silver & agate sword styled dirk kilt pin with basket hilt, hinged silver bangle bracelet with agate, hallmarked silver penannular brooch with agSee Sold Price
SoldJEWELRY. Large Grouping of Silver Jewelry.Includes a Mexican sterling chain link necklace; a handwrought Kalo sterling bangle bracelet; a 3 pc. Mexican sterling suite of a brooch and pair of screwback ear clips; a Mexican sterling articulatedSee Sold Price
SoldA LARGE STERLING SILVER JEWELRY GROUPA LARGE STERLING SILVER JEWELRY GROUP, MOSTLY CONTEMPORARY. Including a large variety of turquoise mounted and with Southwestern styles comprising six necklaces, nine bangles and bracelets, eight pendSee Sold Price
SoldLarge group of sterling silver jewelry, most mountedLarge group of sterling silver jewelry, most mounted with turquoise stones, Indian bangle bracelets, necklaces, rings, etc., 36.5 t.oz. with stoned.See Sold Price
SoldLarge group of ladies bracelets50 pcs of mixed bracelets, some sterling, copper, other metals. There are cuff bracelets, bangles, chains, Mexican silver, Peruvian, Sea Shell, enameled. A real treasure trove assortment. Gross weightSee Sold Price
SoldHERMES COLLIER DE CHIEN BRACELET STERLING SILVER XL BANGLE CUFF CDC w BOXHERMES COLLIER DE CHIEN BRACELET STERLING SILVER XL BANGLE CUFF CDC w BOX Rare Extra Large Authentic HERMES Collier de Chien Bracelet Sterling Silver XL Bangle Cuff; Hallmarked 'HERMES Ag925 A*D XL'See Sold Price
SoldIndia Diamond Bangle BraceletOrnately carved silver with gold wash, India diamond bangle bracelet. Hinged, with two safety clasps, features sixteen large, bezel set diamonds along the center of the bracelet with six small diamondSee Sold Price
SoldBuccellati Brunito 18k Gold Silver Bangle Bracelet18k gold and silver Brunito bangle bracelet by Buccellati. With paperwork. Bracelet will fit approx. 7-7.5" wrist and is 9mm wide. Marked: Gianmaria Buccellati, Mario Buccellati, Italy, 18k, M5173. WeSee Sold Price
SoldBuccellati Leaf Gold Burnished Silver Bangle BraceletMetal : 18k gold Designer : Buccellati Gemstone : n/a Measurements : Bracelet will fit approx. 7" wrist, 10mm wide Marked: : Marked Mario Buccellati 18k M5235 Weight: 64.7 gramsSee Sold Price
SoldVictorian Turquoise Pearl Silver Bangle BraceletVictorian Turquoise Pearl Silver Weight 31.6gr Measurements 6.75”x1.35” Bangle BraceletSee Sold Price
SoldDIAMOND GOLD & SILVER BANGLE BRACELETDIAMOND GOLD & SILVER BANGLE BRACELET -VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION -ELECTRONICALLY TESTED SILVER AND GOLD LADIES CUSTOM CAST & HAND CRAFTED DIAMOND BANGLE BRACELET. NUMEROUS ILLUSION SET ROSE CUT DISee Sold Price
SoldPair of Indian Diamond, 10k Yellow Gold, Silver Bangle BraceletsPair of Indian Diamond, 10k Yellow Gold, Silver Bangle BraceletsEach featuring eighty-four table cut diamonds set in a silver-topped, 10k yellow gold hinged bracelet mounting completed by a push-buttoSee Sold Price
SoldDiamond, Onyx, Patinated Silver Bangle Bracelet, Sheryl LoweDiamond, Onyx, Patinated Silver Bangle Bracelet, Sheryl LoweFeaturing numerous faceted, oval onyx cabochons accented by colored single-cut diamonds set in a hinged silver mounting measuring approximatSee Sold Price
SoldLus Castillo Taxco Mexican Silver Bangle BraceletVintage Lus Castillo Taxco Mexican sterling silver hinge cuff bangle bracelet, marked: "LUS CASTILLO / TAXCO / STERLING / MEXICO / 154." 2.125" W at widest section with 6.5" L inner circumference. AppSee Sold Price
Sold19c VICTORIAN GARNET SILVER BANGLE BRACELET Xmas 1886 An Antique 19th Century Victorian 15.2819c VICTORIAN GARNET SILVER BANGLE BRACELET Xmas 1886 An Antique 19th Century Victorian 15.28 ct.tw. Caliber Cut Garnet Adorned Hinged Silver Bangle Bracelet with a stunning "Marion L Turner. Mt. SavSee Sold Price
SoldChinese Split Silver Bangle BraceletChinese Split Silver Bangle Bracelet with traces of green within incised design. 52 grams, 9 inches L.See Sold Price
SoldElsa Peretti Tiffany & Co. Silver Bangle BraceletElsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co. sterling silver bangle bracelet, marked: "Peretti Tiffany & Co. / Italy 1982 / Sterling 1982." 7.75 inner circumference. Approx 2.57 ozt.See Sold Price
SoldPair of Gold Over Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletsPair of Gold Over Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets.Both bracelets are hallmarked 925 for sterling and are high karat gold plated. Hinged bangle bracelet design with safety chains. Each measures just oSee Sold Price
SoldPair 19th C Chinese Gilt Silver Bangle BraceletsPair 19th C Chinese Gilt Silver Bangle Bracelets, the surface cast and carved with numerous small figures; the inside bands with Chinese Silver Hallmarks. Good condition; light age related wear to golSee Sold Price
Sold18th C. Italian Silver Bangle Bracelets w/ Lava CameosEurope, Italy, Mount Vesuvius, Neoclassical Period, Grand Tour, ca. 18th to 19th century CE. A gorgeous pair of nickel silver bracelets, each bearing 6 cameos of ovoid form sculpted from the lava of MSee Sold Price
Sold(Lot of 3) Chinese bamboo and silver bangle bracelets(Lot of 3) Chinese bamboo and silver bangle bracelets featuring three ornate Chinese bamboo silver bangle bracelets, with repousse silver bands depicting floral motifs, bats and medallions, lot weightSee Sold Price
Sold(2) CHINESE BAMBOO & SILVER BANGLE BRACELETS(2) Antique Chinese Silver Mounted Bamboo Bracelets, one with repousse floral and geometric decoration, the other with repousse and enameled decoration, 1.36 ozt tw. Both repaired.See Sold Price
SoldPomellato 5.50ctw Sapphire & Diamond 18K/925 BanglePomellato 3.75ctw Multi-Color Sapphire, 1.75ctw Diamond and Solid 18K Rose Gold/Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet - This lovely bangle from Pomellato is crafted of solid 18k rose gold with five sterlingSee Sold Price