Sold2022TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER LADLE MATCHING SET135091 TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER LADLE MATCHING SET Lot to include three vintage matching Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver ladles, one large and two small. All marking Sterling, Tiffany & Co. and [ iSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. makers. Sterling Silver large ladle withTiffany & Co. makers. Sterling Silver large ladle with scallop shape bowl. 12-1/2" long. 8.6 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co Wave Edge Sterling Silver Punch LadleTiffany & Company (American). Rare large Sterling silver punch bowl ladle in the Wave Edge pattern. Features a hemispherical bowl with long tapered handle. Marked TIFFANY & CO. STERLING. Good overallSee Sold Price
Sold2022(3 PCS) AMERICAN STERLING SILVER FLATWAREIncluding: Tiffany & Co. Audubon pattern asparagus tongs; Large Gorham Cluny pattern sterling ladle, with engraved gilt washed bowl; and Tiffany & Co. sterling tongs; 14.84 ozt tw. Surface wear.See Sold Price
Sold2020A Large Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Tea & Coffee SetDesirable Very Large Tiffany & Co. Hampton Sterling Silver Tea & Coffee Set on Tray. Total Weight: Approx. 10 KilogramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Large Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Tea & Coffee SetDesirable Very Large Tiffany & Co. Hampton Sterling Silver Tea & Coffee Set on Tray. Total Weight: Approx. 10 KilogramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Flatware SetLarge Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Flatware Set. Weight Excluding Knives, 2234.6g. Knife Weight, 803.3g. Marked Tiffany & Co. Sterling. Includes 9 Tablespoons, 9 Teaspoons, 9 Dinner Forks, 9 Dinner KSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Vase c.1909Amazing 16" Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Vase. Marked "Tiffany & Co."; "17106A MAKERS 1800"; "Sterling Silver"; "925-1000"; "M" (1907-1947 Under DiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving TrayLarge Tiffany & Co. sterling silver rectangular serving platter or tray, monogrammed within square to center DC. Marked with maker's mark, Sterling Silver, product number, datemark M for the directorSee Sold Price
Sold2017Large Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Serving Tray.Large Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Serving Tray. Stamped. Monogram to rim, presentation inscription on underside and dated December 29,1956. Good condition. Measures 21" Long. Weighs approx. 36.97 troSee Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER LADLESTiffany & Co. sterling silver oyster ladle and sauce ladle in the "Japanese" pattern. Largest: 12"l x 6.5"l NOTE: Jewelry, coins and sterling silver require wire transfer, cashier/bank check or cash.See Sold Price
Sold2021Large Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Paul Revere BowlLarge Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Paul Revere Bowl 44 troy ounces. 5 3/4 x 11 7//8 in. For new customers purchasing silver, gold, or jewelry, we require payment by wire or checkSee Sold Price
Sold2017LARGE TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER SERVING BOWLTiffany and Co sterling silver serving bowl, having a raised interior lip over plain basin and exterior, marked underfoot "Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver 23116 L", 5"h, 11.25" diam., 40.01 ozt (ASee Sold Price
Sold2024Unusual Large Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Olympian Renaissance Egyptian Medallion Serving ForkTitle:Unusual Large Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Olympian Renaissance Egyptian Medallion Serving Fork Description: Unusual Large Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Olympian Renaissance Egyptian Medallion SeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Ladle with ClassicalTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Ladle with Classical Figure. Monogrammed. 9 ozt. Ht. 13 1/2" W 4 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2018Large Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Serving BowlLarge Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Serving Bowl. Hallmarked / signed on underside. Hexagonal form. Measures 8.5 x 8.5 inches. Weighs approximately 18 standard ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2017LARGE TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER PERFUMEA large Tiffany & Co. sterling silver perfume having foliate decoration to base, neck and stopper. Ht: 7.25" Wd: 3.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Ladle, Wave Edge Pattern,Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Ladle, Wave Edge Pattern, monogram, 10 1/2'LSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver LadleTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Ladle. Mark Slightly Rubbed. Condition: Excellent Condition. Dimensions: L-7.5". Weight: 1.850 ozt / 57.5 g. Provenance: From a Queens, NY Home. Please note the absence oSee Sold Price
Sold2016Large Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Asparagus TongsUnited States; 20th century. Ornate handle design. Marked Tiffany & Co. Sterling, JP Patent 1860. 6.35 troy oz. Dimensions Length: 11" (28 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER LADLEVINTAGE PATTERN SAUCE LADLE 19TH CENTURY 7 1/2"L 2.71 OZT UPDATED 2023 Terms for Purchasing and Shipping of Auction Items. Please read carefully before bidding. All payments for purchases will be madeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Ladle Antq ReproPair of antique reproduction Tiffany & Co sterling silver ladles. Reproduction after 1806 Edinburgh Scottish Toddy ladle/spoon design. Measures approx. 5.5 inches long each. Trademarked to undersides,See Sold Price
Sold2017Large Tiffany & Co. Sterling silver dangle earringsLarge Tiffany & Co. Sterling silver dangle earrings with original pouch and bag. Legnth: 2 3/8"See Sold Price
Sold2018Grouping of two Tiffany & Co sterling silver ladlesGrouping of two Tiffany & Co sterling silver ladles, the larger in the King's pattern, appx 12 1/2" L, the smaller appx 7 1/2", both monogrammed, total weight 12.7 ozt.See Sold Price
1189 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsFlorentine by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Mustard Ladle Goldwashed Orig 4 1/2"US$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsFlorentine by Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Soup Ladle Fluted Bowl 11 1/4"US$10
1055 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsFlorentine by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Mustard Ladle with Spout GW 4 7/8"US$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsFlorentine by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Sauce Ladle GW shell bowl 6 3/4"US$10
977 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsFlorentine by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Soup Ladle HH WS Custom 10 1/2"US$10
918 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsItalian by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Sauce Ladle Two Spouts GW 7 1/4"US$10
3 days LeftBidhausPalm by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Sauce Ladle w/ Rose Gold Shell Bowl 7 3/8"US$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsItalian by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Mustard Ladle Rose Gold Original 5 1/2"US$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsBroom Corn by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle Swirl Ruffled Bowl 7 1/4US$10
820 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsMarquise by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Soup Ladle HH WS Custom Made 10 1/2"US$10
14 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Oyster Ladle 11 1/4"US$10
14 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsEnglish King by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Mustard Ladle Custom 4 1/2"US$10
14 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsOlympian by TIffany and Co Sterling Silver Oyster Ladle Fluted Bowl 11 1/2"US$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsWave Edge by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Soup Ladle with Shell Bowl 12 3/4"US$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsWindham by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Sauce Ladle 6 1/2" Vintage ServingUS$10