Sold5 Reloading Dies - Lee Precision 3-Die Set 38SPL - Pacific 8mm 2 DiesThis lot has 5 dies: -Lee Precision .38 Special - Seater/Sizer/Neck -Pacifc 8mm Sizer/Seater THIS ITEM IS AS PICTURED WITH NO FURTHER ATTACHMESee Sold Price
Sold2022RCBS 18612 .44 Mag / 44 Special Die SetReloading Die Carb Set. We do not guarantee it is complete. Getting all picturedSee Sold Price
SoldLee Precision Deluxe Die Set - .223 RemingtonThis lot contains Lee Precision reloading dies for the .223 Remington -Neck Sizing Die -Dead Length Bullet Seater - Full Length Sizing Die THIS ITEM IS AS PICTURED WITH NO FURTHER ATTACHMENTS. ALL SALSee Sold Price
SoldLee Precision 280 Ackley Reloading Die SetThis lot contains a set of Lee Precision reloading dies. - Bullet seating die - Collet neck sizing die - Full length sizing die - Deburr tool - Powder scoop THIS ITEM IS AS PICTURED WITH NOSee Sold Price
Sold2021RCBS JR3 Reloading Press, Die Set/ Catcher - 3RCBS JR3 Reloading Press, Die Set/ Catcher - 3 Reloading Die Set, .38 Special , JR3See Sold Price
SoldLee Precision Reloading Dies for the .303 British - Sizing and Seating DiesUp for auction is a set of reloading dies for the .303 British cartridge. Included are sizing and seating dies, instruction manual, all in its original plastic case. See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 4 Hot Wheels 20th Anniversary 3-vehicle sets3-piece Special Collector Edition die-cast vehicle sets, new in original packagingSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hot Wheels PRO Racing Players Inc. 3-vehicle set(3) Special Edition die-cast vehicles, new in original packaging. John Andretti STP Pontiac Grand Prix, Jim Hensley Cummins-Sponsored Dodge Ram, and Kyle Petty Hot Wheels Pontiac Grand PrixSee Sold Price
Sold2015Three (3) Items Including: Precision Brand NumberThree (3) Items Including: Precision Brand Number 698158 Shim Stock Punch And Die Set No. 40 Ps-9. Signed. Original Box Worn But Tools In Good Condition. Measures 2 Inches Tall and 3-1/2 Inches Long.See Sold Price
SoldReloading Tools - Lyman - Lee PrecisionSet of reloading tools. -Lee Precision 7.62x39mm case length gauge and shell holder - x2 -Lyman .30 Caliber Expander/Decapper Die Rod Complete -Hand primer tool with small and large primer rods.See Sold Price
Sold2017Hot Wheels K.B. Toys Car SetsLot of twelve assorted 1999 Mattel Hot Wheels K.B. Toys Special Edition boxed die-cast car sets includes: (3) Series 1, (3) Series 2, (4) Series 3 and (2) Series 4, lot also includes: (2) 2001 SeriesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of James Bond Movies and MusicLot of James Bond Movies and Music including Special Edition 007 DVD Set Vol. 1-3, James Bond Ultimate Edition DVD Set Vol. 1 & 2, James Bond 007 Tomorrow Never Dies Limited Edition DVD Set, Casino RoSee Sold Price
Sold2016James Bond - Memorabilia including GoldenEye synopsis,James Bond - Memorabilia including GoldenEye synopsis, Octopussy German front of house sets (3), German Playboy special, The Living Daylights German cinema decal, Tomorrow Never Dies German film posteSee Sold Price
Sold2018(3) 1:18 GMP Vintage Series Midget Die Cast Cars(3) 1:18 GMP Vintage Series Midget Die Cast Cars. #1 Ralph Pratt Jim White Special Offy, GMP Midget Release #9. #44 Duke Nalon Bowes Seal Fast Offy, GMP Midget Release #4. #8 Ted Tappett Curtis Offy,See Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 5 Heroes on Hot Wheels VHS/Vehicle sets2 episode videos include Volumes 2, 3, 6, and more. Special Edition Hot Wheels die-cast vehicles, new in original packagingSee Sold Price
Sold2020(77) US UNCIRCULATED, PROOF & SPECIAL MINT SETSspecial mint sets include 1966 (8) and 1967 (7), uncirculated sets include 1970 (2), 1971 (3), 1972 (9) and 1973 (4), proof sets include years 1968-1975 (44)See Sold Price
Sold2024PUNISHER SET #3 - TEN COMICSWITH PUNISHER HOLIDAY SPECIAL #2. WAR ZONE #1. DIE HARD IN THE BID EASY BOOK. MOVIE SPECIAL BOOK. DARK REIGN #1. SIX HOURS TO KILL #69 ADUT CONTENT. ANNUAL THE SYSTEM BYTES PART 1 #5 BOOK. WAR ZONE ANSee Sold Price
SoldRCBS 3-Die Carb Set - .40 S&W / 10mm AutoAn RCBS 3-Die carb set for the 40 S&W and 10mm AUTO cartridges. Seater, neck sizer and FL sizing dies included. THIS ITEM IS AS PICTURED WITSee Sold Price
Sold2017GIO PONTI STYLE BAR SET w/ 2 STOOLSBrass legs glass top. Back bar with mirrored back and glass shelves. Two bar stools. 44 3/4"h. x 59"w. x 27"d.See Sold Price
Sold2021PAIR OF JOHN WIDDICOMB DIRECTOIRE STYLE DEMI-LUNEPAIR OF JOHN WIDDICOMB DIRECTOIRE STYLE DEMI-LUNE CHERRY CABINETS/CONSOLES. Both with faux marble tops and set with brass trim, labeled Grand Rapids. 38” H x 44 3/8” W x 21 3/4” D.&#See Sold Price
Sold2021Ippolita, Two gold and gem-set necklacesIppolita Two gold and gem-set necklaces Each set with variously-cut hematite, labradorite, and blue topaz 18k yellow gold SignedIppolita 48 ½ ins and 36 ¾ ins; Gross weight 44.3 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold2022A DIAMOND PENDANT NECKLACE set with a pear shaped diamond of 2.61 carats, within a border of roundA DIAMOND PENDANT NECKLACE set with a pear shaped diamond of 2.61 carats, within a border of round cut diamonds, stamped 750, pendant 1.7cm, necklace 44.0cm, 3.4g.See Sold Price
22 hrs LeftBidhausRoyal Danish Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 8 Service 44 Pieces with Storage ChestUS$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2006-W Silver American Eagle $1 3 Coin Set BU Proof Rev Proof ICG SP70 PR70 RP70US$82(3 bids)
2 days LeftBidhausVintage Mid 19th Century Louis XVI Gilt Bronze Clock Set with CandelabraUS$16(2 bids)
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsUnion Pacific RR 3 Unit Gas Turbine Locomotive Set-Overland Brass Models-HO ScaleUS$210(3 bids)
631 Lots AwayBidhausChristofle Rubans Silverplate Flatware Set 171 pcs for 12 Dinner FranceUS$10(1 bid)
1 day LeftFreeman's | HindmanDonald Sultan (American, b. 1951) 12 Colors (complete set of 12), 2007US$5,000