Sold2022Cucciolo Pupazzo in Panno Lenci e CeramicaSTUDIO DISNEY - Cucciolo Pupazzo in Panno Lenci e Ceramica. Rarissimo giocattolo a cavallo tra gli anni '30 e '40 realizzato con panno Lenci e testa in ceramica dipinta a mano. Altezza cm 22,5, largheSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cina scultura in ceramica raff.saggio cm.x h.Cina scultura in ceramica raff.saggio cm.x h. 32See Sold Price
Sold2022Cina vasetto in ceramica celadon cm.x h. 10,7Cina vasetto in ceramica celadon cm.x h. 10,7See Sold Price
Sold2015UGO ZACCAGNINI 'Bambi', statuina inUGO ZACCAGNINI 'Bambi', statuina in ceramica, anni '40. Marcata 'Z Italy etichetta'Concessioni S.A. Walt Disney Made in Italy' Altezza cm 22.See Sold Price
Sold2022Cina vasetto in ceramica flambè biansato cm.xCina vasetto in ceramica flambè biansato cm.x h. 10See Sold Price
Sold2021LENCI TORINO Brocca.LENCI TORINO Brocca. Ceramica policroma. Cm 30,00 x 46,00 x 26,00. anni Cinquanta. Firma alla base.See Sold Price
2016LENCI Una scatola, 1933. CeramicaLENCI Una scatola, 1933. Ceramica decorata. Marcata "Lenci Made in Italy Torino 18_11_33-XII" Siglata "CS". Altezza cm 10, diametro cm 12,5. Letteratura: Alfonso Panzetta, Le ceramiche Lenci catalogoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cina scultura in ceramica laccataCina scultura in ceramica laccata raff.guanyn cm.x h. 28See Sold Price
Sold2023Cina vaso in ceramica decorato con motivi vegetali cm.x h. 26,5Cina vaso in ceramica decorato con motivi vegetali cm.x h. 26,5See Sold Price
Sold2020Lotto di porcellane e ceramiche composto da dueLotto di porcellane e ceramiche composto da due piccole zuccheriere del sec.XVIII, due vasetti in porcellana, sei putti ed una statuina di dama seduta, due bottiglie in ceramica di Savona del sec.XX eSee Sold Price
Sold2023Three pairs of nuns. LENCIThree ceramic sculptures depicting "COUPLES OF NUNS". LENCI production. Marked on the bottom. 20th century. Height approx. 6.5 cm Tre sculture in ceramica raffiguranti "COPPIE DI MONACHE". ProduzionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Abele Jacopi <br>(Lucca, 1882 - 1957) CERAMIC SCULPTURECERAMIC SCULPTURE SCULTURA in ceramica marchio del produttore sul fondo adesivo del produttore sul fondo Produzione Lenci, Italia, 1930 circa cm H40xL16xP10 Bibliografia di confronto A. Panzetta, Le cSee Sold Price
Sold2018Galileo Chini - Arte della Ceramica 190046,5 cm diameter Majolica plate with polychrome enamel decorations. Signed on the back ADCF Firenze. Marked: Melagrana n° 290. (Old restoration).See Sold Price
Sold2018Galileo Chini - Arte della Ceramica, 1900diameter cm 47. Majolica plate with polychrome enamel decorations. Old label: Manifattura Arte della Ceramica n. 261, Florence. Signed on the back ADCF. (Perfect condition, without restoration)See Sold Price
Sold2019Fabio Lenci Attributed Sofa and Lounge Chair. 2 PFabio Lenci Attributed Sofa and Lounge Chair. 2 Pc Modernist Glass Side Seating. One Lounge Chair. One Sofa Couch. Each with 0.75" Glass Side Legs with Thick Wood Dowel Trim. Both with Channel StitcheSee Sold Price
2017Panerai Ceramica GMT Matte Black WatchWatch: Panerai Ceramica GMT Matte Black Watch Ref: 441 R 1003 of 1500 Diameter: 44 mm w/out crown, 52 mm w/crown, 54 mm lug to lug Lug Width: 24 mm at the lugs tapering to 22 mm (will take a 24 mm strSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fabio Lenci - Hyaline ChairsA pair of glass Hyaline chairs by Fabio Lenci 27.5 x 29 x 36. All measurements are in inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Fabio Lenci Italian Glass and Leather Hyaline Chair for Stendig LabeledSculptural "Hyaline" model glass and leather lounge chair, designed by Fabio Lenci for Stendig, Italy, circa 1970s. This example signed with the Stendig (importer to the US) tag underneath and the etcSee Sold Price
Sold2020Fabio Lenci for Guzzini rare Lampione floor lampFabio Lenci (b. 1935) for Guzzini monumental Lampione floor lamp Italy, circa 1971 steel, polyurethane, acrylic, brass unmarked 14 1/4"w x 47 1/4"d x 86"hSee Sold Price
Sold2022scultura in legno laccato sec.XVII cm.x h. 145scultura in legno laccato sec.XVII cm.x h. 145See Sold Price
Sold2022Scultura in marmo "Flora" sec XIX cm.x h. 127Scultura in marmo "Flora" sec XIX cm.x h. 127See Sold Price
Jun 02Tremont Auctions3 vintage Lenci dolls. 3 girls. Green dress girl, girl with orange bows, girl in pink dress. EachUS$125(1 bid)
Jun 02Tremont AuctionsLot of 5 vintage Lenci dolls. 3 small labeled dolls approx. 9.5-10in H. Standing bot approx. 14.5inUS$200
12 hrs LeftFlannery's Estate Services11 Ceramic Italian Decorative Plates - Ceramica Solimens VietriUS$80(4 bids)
24 hrs LeftFellowsTwo linen headed dolls in the manner of Lenci and a collection of vintage gamesPreview Only
Jun 11Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHSocietà Ceramica di Colonnata, Sesto Fiorentino (ATTR.), Vase 'Giglio', c. 1900€1,300
May 28Bertolami Fine Art s.r.l.Futurismo , Mazzotti Albisola - La ceramica futurista. Manifesto dell’aeroceramica€440