Sold2024Enormous Collection of Rare Liebig Fleisch Extract Company Trading Cards Dating from Late 1800's toEnormous collection of Rare Liebig Fleisch Extract Company trading cards dating from late 1800's to early 1900's in 2 albumsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ken Fleisch (1943-2008), Abandoned Farmhouse, 1977Ken Fleisch (1943-2008), Abandoned Farmhouse, 1977, oil on canvas, 24 x 48", frame: 30.5 x 54.5" Provenance: An Austin, Texas collection Born in Texas, Ken Fleisch spent his early years experiencingSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ken Fleisch (1943-2008), Farmhouse and BluebonnetsKen Fleisch (1943-2008), Farmhouse and Bluebonnets, oil on canvas, 24 x 48", frame: 29 x 54" Provenance: An Austin, Texas collection Born in Texas, Ken Fleisch spent his early years experiencing a wSee Sold Price
Sold2017KEN FLEISCH (American/Texas 1943-2008) A PAINTING,KEN FLEISCH (American/Texas 1943-2008) A PAINTING, "House in the Snow," oil on canvas, signed L/R, dated "Oct/78" and inscribed on reverse "To Dardanella, With best wishes and love, Keith Fleisch." 20See Sold Price
Sold2023Ken Fleisch (American, 1948-2008) Painting "Still LIfe With Native Pot"Ken Fleisch (b. 1943 - 2008, American), original painting "Still life with Fruit and Native Pot". Signed lower left. Oil on Canvas. View size 20 x 22 in. Frame measures 28 x 32 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021KEN FLEISCH (TX, 1943-2008) PAINTING 'TANG HORSE'Framed acrylic on canvas painting, "Tang Horse," signed lower right Ken Fleisch (Texas, 1943-2008), dated 1997, titled verso, Austin Galleries label, sight: approx 21.25"h, 17.25"w, overall: approx 27See Sold Price
Sold2022KEN FLEISCH (1943-2008) SOLITARY CHAPEL PAINTINGUnframed oil painting on stretched canvas, Solitary Chapel, signed lower left Ken Fleisch (Texas, 1943-2008), signed again and dated July [19]76 verso, approx 15"h, 30"w, 1.75lbs Start Price: $150.00See Sold Price
Sold2019KEN FLEISCH (1943-2008), OLD HOMESTEAD PAINTINGFramed oil painting on canvas, Old Homestead, signed lower right Fleisch (Ken Fleisch, Texas, 1943-2008), signed again at verso, sight: 15.5"h, 19.5"w, overall: 23.25"h, 27.25"w, 6.5lbs Start Price: $See Sold Price
Sold2022A collection of 6 books with cards by 'Chromos Liebig'. (W:30 x H:29 cm)A collection of 6 books with cards by Chromos Liebig. (W:30 x H:29 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2021Four Liebig Circus Trade Card Sets. 1890s/1900s. FourFour Liebig Circus Trade Card Sets. 1890s/1900s. Four sets, comprised of six cards per set, including Circus (1888); Equestrian Circus (1891); Clown Pranks (1903); and Children in circus scenes (1895)See Sold Price
Sold2023COLLECTION OF 36 LIEBIG TRADE CARDS c. 1900138A. COLLECTION OF 36 LIEBIG TRADE CARDS c. 1900. Color chromolithographs comprising of six different sets of six cards each, with advertising for various Liebig products including: one set of 6 withSee Sold Price
Sold2023[Pele] 1966 Liebig Campionati Mondiali Di Calcio[Pele] 1966 Liebig Campionati Mondiali Di Calcio PSA 7. This lot requires a Wire or Zelle transfer. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is providedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Liebig card collection. 27 sets ranging betweenLiebig card collection. 27 sets ranging between 1940/1953. We combine postage on multiple winning lots and can ship worldwide. UK postage from £4.99, EU from £6.99, Rest of World from &pouSee Sold Price
Sold2020Liebig card collection. 9 sets. 1895/1911. IncludesLiebig card collection. 9 sets. 1895/1911. Includes Flower Girls VII 1895, Whaling 1898, Hamlet 1900, History of France V 1900, The Course of the Rhine 1901, French Alpine Troops on manoeuvres 1903, SSee Sold Price
Sold2020Liebig card collection. 9 sets. 1933/1939. IncludesLiebig card collection. 9 sets. 1933/1939. Includes Swiss chalets 1933, Strange trees 1934, Well known Belgian abbeys 1936, Seeds blown by the wind 1936, underwater life 1936, alpine flowers 1936, fouSee Sold Price
Sold2019Hunting & Fishing C1900 Lot of 6 Trade Cards by LiebigChromolithograph Trade Cards by Liebig Meat Extract. Size: 4.25 x 2.75 inch (11 x 7cm) Good ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold20228 Sets of Liebig's Trade CardsIncludes eight sets of six Liebig's trade cards. Topics include Old Belgian Farms, The History of Our Provinces, Life in the Sahara, The Sahara or Great Desert, Giant Insects from Belgian Congo, The FSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Sets of Liebig Trade CardsThree sets of six cards of Liebig trade cards. Includes Waterfalls, Winter Sports, and Composers. RM IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auctioSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of 50+ Assorted French Liebig Trade CardsIncludes military, royalty, picnics, home life, and more, All measure 3 x 4in.See Sold Price
Sold20222 Sets Liebig Trade CardsIncludes two sets of Liebig trade cards, each set includes six cards. Topics include Shellfish and The Life of a Glacier. RM IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you rSee Sold Price
Sold202219 Liebig Fleisch-Extract Trade CardsIncludes Pictures from the West, Old Roman Buildings, the Nine Muses, and one card of Postage of Peru. RM IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the aSee Sold Price
Sold20242 Architectural Etchings by Bernhard Liebig (1873-1937)Untiteld Architectural Street Scenes Ethcings on Paper Signed in Pencil 10.25 x 7.25 inches (sight) 22 x 16 inches (frame) Overall good condition.See Sold Price
2024Annzstiques Auction HouseLIEBIG Watch Steel black mesh Quartz Wristwatch works great!!!See Sold Price
9 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsTiziana Terenzi Hyakutake Extrait De Parfum Spary (Unisex) By Tiziana TerenziUS$5
1 day LeftBidhausFrancesca Bianchi Sex And The Sea Neroli Extrait De Parfum Spray (Unisex) By Francesca BianchiUS$1(1 bid)
9 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsTiziana Terenzi Chiron Extrait De Parfum Spray (Unisex) By Tiziana TerenziUS$5
Oct 07Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryCrystal Jacomo Extract Extrait 1 Oz PerfumeUS$8(2 bids)
6 hrs LeftBidhausFrancesca Bianchi Lost In Heaven Extrait De Parfum Spray (Unisex) By Francesca BianchiUS$1
2 days LeftBidhausFrancesca Bianchi Angel's Dust Extrait De Parfum Spray (Unisex) By Francesca BianchiUS$1