Sold2016Lot Of 3: Coca-Cola Diecut Advertising Signs.One of the signs shows Santa and his elves. There is cardboard loss and a prominent fold line in Santa's face. The other two signs have easel backs and have mild wear. (Very Good). Largest: 30'' L.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 2: 1944 Coca-Cola Diecut Advertising Signs.Both signs show woman enjoying glasses of Coca-Cola. There is some moderate soiling, added holes, scattered edge wear and fold marks. (Good - Very Good). Each: 20-1/2'' x 15-1/2''.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 2: Coca-Cola Diecut Advertising Flower Signs.Signs show moderate soiling, edge wear, added holes and cardboard loss. (Fair - Good). Each: 34-1/2'' L.See Sold Price
Sold20161956 Coca-Cola Diecut Advertising Sign.Sign shows a six pack of Coca-Cola on the front. Entitled "Take Enough Home". Some scattered edge wear with strong colors. (Very Good). 32" x 28 -3/4".See Sold Price
Sold20161950 Coca-Cola Diecut Advertising Sign.Sign has a fold mark on the bottom Coca-Cola button and at the top of the Coca-Cola bottle. (Very Good). 21 -3/4" x 13 -1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 4: Coca Cola Advertising ItemsIncludes 1 - framed poster, 1 - framed puzzle, 1 - sign and 1 - framed set of three small advertisements. Condition (7-8). Size Largest: 36" x 24"See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 4: Coca Cola Advertising ItemsIncluding 1 - framed poster, 1 - framed puzzle, 1 - sign and 1 - framed set of three small advertisements. (Very Good). Largest: 36" x 24"See Sold Price
Sold20161944 Diecut Coca - Cola Advertising Sign.Sign shows a woman in her fur hooded jacket enjoying some Coca-Cola. There are areas of water damage, soiling, closed tears and edge wear. (Fair). 15 - 3/4" x 20 - 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 4: Coca-Cola Plastic Signs.The first sign is a mallard duck sign with some soiling, a few cracks and slight plastic loss on one corner. The other three signs have food items and one is advertising Tab. These three signs all havSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot of 2: Vintage Santa Claus Coca-Cola Diecut Signs.One shows Lionel type trains, marked "Seasons Greetings" and the second shows Santa with toys in his pack. Some general edge wear to both. Dimensions: Largest : 24 -1/4" x 15 -1/2". Condition: (ExcellSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 4: Beer and Soda Advertising Signs.Includes: Dr. Pepper, Coca - Cola, Anheuser-Busch and Schlitz. All show wear. Condition (Good - Very Good). Size Largest: 19-1/2'' L.See Sold Price
Sold2021Advertising Sign LotLot of 4 including an 8.5" x 12" double sided Coca Cola Santa Cardboard Merry Christmas / Happy Holidays sign. A 7" embossed die cut Coca Cola bottle thermometer. A 14" x 5.5"Fook's Blackberry Punch CSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot of 14: Coca-Cola Cardboard Advertising Signs.All these signs are framed, some of them have glass and some do not. These signs show some soiling and toning as well as a few rubs.Condition:(Good - Very Good +).DimensionsLargest: Framed 7 - 1/4" xSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 2: Coca-Cola Cardboard Advertising Signs.One sign is from 1958 and the other sign is from 1960. Both signs have moderate wear, soiling, paper loss and added holes. (Good). Largest : 22 -1/4" x 17".See Sold Price
Sold2022Coca Cola Signs and Advertising Calendars [155234]Lot of 9. 1) Metal sign. Drink Coca Cola. 12 x 32" 2) Metal sign. Drink Dr. Pepper. 12 x 27" 3) Metal sign calendar. Hot dog and Coca Cola. 16 x 8.5" 4) Coca Cola thermometer. 15" 5) Coca Coal clock.See Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF 4: VACUUM FORMED COCA-COLA DISPLAYS.This is a lot of four Coca-Cola advertising displays, several of which have never been used on location and are NOS, showing just light signs of wear.Condition:(8.5 - 9.0).Largest: 20 - 3/4" x 28 - 1/See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of Assorted Coca - Cola Cardboard & Paper Signs.Included is one diecut 1958 Coca-Cola king sized sign; two French-Canadian Coca-Cola can signs; and one early paper sign advertising Coca-Cola carbonated in bottles, this piece is matted and ready toSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Copr.C, Moss 1946 Litho, Coca-Cola Lithos & Framed Coca-Cola Tin SignThis lot includes the following items - Copr.C, Moss 1946 All Balled Up Litho sealed in plastic w/ cardboard backer - 16 1/4" x 12" 3 Original Coca-Cola Litho/Advertising pages unsealed in goSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF 2: COCA-COLA ADVERTISEMENTS.Two Coca-Cola advertisements, consisting of a plastic Coca-Cola fishtail sign, as well as a Coca-Cola advertising specials board for a café. Condition:(8.0).Larger: 25 - 1/4" x 4 - 1/2" x 13".DimenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of Coca-Cola Brochures.This lot includes brochures on coolers, cases and advertising signs. (Very Good). Largest: 15" x 11 - 1/4".See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 2: Coca-Cola Figural Bottle Advertising PiecesComprised of: 1 - 1930's era tin Coca-Cola bottle-shaped sign with thermometer. Scratches and rust throughout. 4-1/2"W x 16-1/2"H. and 1 - Porcelain enamel metal Coca-Cola bottle shaped sign. Sign hasSee Sold Price
Sold2017Coca-Cola Diecut Advertising Sign.This is a great diecut sign showing a hand holding a glass of Coca-Cola. It is professionally shadow box framed. There is some minor wear on the corners and a few pinholes in the hand area. Condition:See Sold Price
Sold20161940's Coca-Cola Diecut Advertising Sign.Printed in Canada and shows a woman holding a tray of food and Coca-Cola. There is a few added holes, one repaired corner as well as a few rubs and minor scrapes. (Very Good Plus). 32 -1/2" T.See Sold Price
Sold20161956 Coca-Cola Diecut Advertising Sign.Advertising a large Coca-Cola. Some areas of soiling, added holes, paper lifting, soiling and edge wear. (Good). 18 - 1/2" x 15 - 1/2".See Sold Price
3 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsFor headache and exhaustion drink Coca Cola style advertising signUS$35
3 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsDelicious and refreshing drink Coca Cola style advertising signUS$35
Oct 05Matthew Bullock AuctioneersGroup of 2 1995 Double Sided Coca-Cola Polar Bear Sipper Advertising SignsUS$15
3 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsCoca Cola delishious and refreshing retro style advertising signUS$35
3 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsCoca Cola delishious and refreshing retro style advertising signUS$35