Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON BB BandeauLOUIS VUITTON BB BandeauPastels100% silkInkjet printMonogram FlowersLV CircleComes with Box.47.2 x 2 inches (Length x Width) Women's Fashion Modern and Vintage Designer Couture and Haute CoutSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Silk Monogram 2021 Hollywood Christmas Animation Bandeau MarronThis is an authentic LOUIS VUITTON Monogram 2021 Christmas Animation Hollywood Bandeau in Marron. This limited edition 100% silk scarf is crafted with a delightful print of the Vivienne mascot in fronSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton 100% silk scarf, made in ItalyLouis Vuitton 100% silk scarf, made in ItalySee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis VUITTON 100% Silk ScarfLouis Vuitton 100% silk scarf. In good condition. 26" x 26"See Sold Price
Sold2017Authentic Louis Vuitton 100% silk scarfAuthentic Louis Vuitton 100% silk scarf. Size: 35" x 35"See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis VUITTON 100% Silk ScarfLouis Vuitton 100% silk scarf. In good condition. 26" X 26".See Sold Price
Sold2017Authentic Louis Vuitton 100% silk scarfLouis Vuitton 100% silk scarf. Size: 35" x 35"See Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON SILK SCARF, 'DECORS PARISIENS'Louis Vuitton 100% silk scarf, "Les Decors Parisiens Au XIX Siecle" pattern, scarf: measurements for shipping purposes only - approx 35"l, 35"w *Provenance: Luxury goods are offered in partnership witSee Sold Price
Sold2022NEW Authentic Louis Vuitton Crafty Color Bandeau Silk ScarfThis is a brand new and never used Louis Vuitton Crafty Color Bandeau silk scarf. This authentic scarf comes with a Louis Vuitton shopping bag. Retains original tag.See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Silk Bandeau Brume Monogram Gradient ScarfDescription: This lot includes a NEW authentic Louis Vuitton Silk Scarf. This is the Bandeau Brume Monogram Gradien Scarf made of silk (M76778). The piece appears to be brand new with tags. Includes oSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton 'Monogram' Silk ScarfLouis Vuitton 'Monogram' Silk Scarf Square scarf, 100% silk, brown monogram motifs having tan border, printed 'Louis Vuitton - Paris' on one side, in original box; made in France Condition: Very Good,See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Silk 47" Neck Scarf Bandana BandeausLouis Vuitton (French). Three narrow printed silk scarves. Includes: one white and polychrome flower print silk Bandeaus scarf, measures 47 in. x 3 in.; one black silk with polychrome LV monogrammed bSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton - Silk Rose Shall - Multicolor XL ScarfLouis Vuitton - Silk Rose Shall - Multicolor XL ScarfLouis Vuitton - Excellent - Silk Rose Shall - Grey, Red, Pink Black, Green - XL - Scarf Description * White monogram on gray background * Pink, oraSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON ScarfLouis Vuitton Scarf in Yellow Monogram Silk, in Very good condition. Some "LV" motifs all around the scarf. The 100% silk tag is included. Light signs of wear on the scarf.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Scarf in Original BoxHermes Scarf 100% Sole 100% Silk Measurements 35" x 35" Made In France Berlkin Kelly Alligator Crocodile Chanel Louis Vuitton Bag Purse Handbag Clutch Chanel Condition Good Out of a New York City EstaSee Sold Price
2020Louis Vuitton Silk Monogram ScarfLOUIS VUITTON (PARIS) Silk Monogram Confidential Bandeau Brown scarf issued by Louis Vuitton for womenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Limited Edition Tassel Silk ScarfHard-To-Find Limited Edition From Louis Vuitton. Removable Pink And White Tassels At 2 Corners. Hand Rolled Edges. 100% Silk, Made In France. Approximately 35 Inches X 34 Inches. No Signs Of Use Or WeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton ScarfLouis Vuitton Scarf in Light Blue/White/Navy 100% Twill Silk, representing white dots motifs. The "Louis Vuitton Paris" signature is included with the copyright. One small stain on the bottom right siSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON TAKASHI MURAKAMI BLACK MULTICOLOUR SILK SCARF Condition grade A. Black backgroundLOUIS VUITTON TAKASHI MURAKAMI BLACK MULTICOLOUR SILK SCARF Condition grade A. Black background with multicolour monogram logos and a multicolour border. 100% silk. Made in Italy. Dimensions 70cm x 70See Sold Price
Sold2023LV LOUIS VUITTON Red, Blue, White, And Black Sheer Scarf100% Silk, Made in Italy.See Sold Price
Sold2024Valentino Flowers Multicolor Square 100%Silk Floral Scarf Large FoulardValentino Flowers Multicolor Square 100%Silk Floral Scarf Large Foulard This is a beautifully colored silk scarf from Valentino, that can add style to your closet in an instant! With pink and pale bluSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Silk and Gold Metal Nanogram NecklaceLouis Vuitton Magenta Silk and Gold Tone Metal Nanogram Scarf Necklace Unworn W/Box - This rare piece from Louis Vuitton's exclusive Nanogram collection is a rare find not easily accessible in the UniSee Sold Price
Oct 03BidhausLOUIS VUITTON Scarf Muffler LV x YK Painted Dot Bandeau BB Silk White Multicolor Women's M78284US$5
Oct 04BidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Bandeau BB Pop LV Scarf Women's Silk Red Black White M73865US$1
Nov 11Modern JewelryLOUIS VUITTON SCARF SILK BANDEAU BB ULTIMATE LV MULTI COLOR M76676 AUTHENTICUS$345
Nov 11Modern JewelryLOUIS VUITTON SCARF SILK BANDEAU BB ULTIMATE MONOGRAM LV MULTI COLOR M76676US$315
Nov 11Modern JewelryLOUIS VUITTON SCARF SILK TWILLY BANDEAU BB KABUKI STICKER MULTI COLOR MP1943US$350
Nov 11Modern JewelryLOUIS VUITTON SCARF SILK BANDEAU BB STUDS LV BLUE MULTI COLOR M77828 AUTHENTICUS$375
Nov 11Modern JewelryLOUIS VUITTON SCARF SILK BANDEAU BB SEA OF LOVE NAVY MULTI COLOR M73869 AUTHUS$295
Nov 11Modern JewelryLOUIS VUITTON SCARF SILK BANDEAU BB LETS GO WIDE ROSE PINK MULTI COLOR M78154US$435
Nov 11Modern JewelryLOUIS VUITTON SCARF SILK TWILLY BANDEAU BB LV YK WHITE BLUE MULTI COLOR M78313US$490
Nov 11Modern JewelryLOUIS VUITTON SCARF SILK BANDEAU BB LV HEART MONOGRAM NAVY LIGHT PINK M77321US$360