Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON READE PM VERNIS MONOGRAM HANDBAGLouis Vuitton 'Reade' pm handbag in bronze / copper monogram Vernis, honeyed leather handles, single interior zippered pocket, accompanied by larger dust bag, bag: approx 7"h, 8.75"w, 4"w, .75lbs StarSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'HOUSTON' BRONZE MONOGRAM VERNIS BAGLouis Vuitton "Houston," in bronze monogrammed Vernis leather, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual flat shoulder straps, tonal lining, dual pockets at interior walls, zip closure at tSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Monogram Vernis Reade PM BagLouis Vuitton Monogram Vernis Reade PM Bag crafted from dark plum vernis patent leather. Featuring a sleek design with flat natural cowhide leather top handles and gold-tone hardware. Condition: VerySee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Vernis Bellevue PM Red Hand BagLouis Vuitton Vernis Bellevue PM Red Hand Bag, M93583, Serial Number LVG0745, Dust bag included. Measurements: 14 3/4" L x 8 1/2" WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Vernis Bellevue PM Red Hand BagLouis Vuitton Vernis Bellevue PM Red Hand Bag, M93583, Serial Number LVG0745, Dust bag included., Measurements: 14 3/4" L x 8 1/2" WSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM VERNIS LEATHER READE PM BAGLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM VERNIS LEATHER READE PM BAG, W 9":Marshmallow patent calfskin monogram vermis leather bag, opens to fabric lining and single zipper pocket. Measures: W.9" x 4 3/4" x 7" (11 3/8"See Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Vanilla Monogram Vernis Leather Reade PMLouis Vuitton Vanilla Monogram Vernis Leather Reade PM Bag. Golden brass hardware, gray fabric interior with zippered pocket, vachetta handles. Labeled appropriately. Pre-Owned As New Condition. MeasuSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Vernis Deesse Pm Amarante HandbagElegant Amarante bag with fine glossy vernise finishing, polished gold hardware and signature embossed monogram. In pristine condition. H 8 W 9.75 D 3 in. Drop: H 4.5 inSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON VERNIS 'READE PM' HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Reade" handbag in monogram Vernis, leather handles, gold tone hardware, single interior zippered pocket, dust bag included, bag: approx 7.25"h, 9.5"l, 4.25"w, 0.75lb *Provenance: LuxurySee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Reade PM in Vachetta Monogram VernisGenuine Pre-Owned Louis Vuitton Reade PM in Bronze Monogram Vernis in AB condition. Date Code is MI0031 (March 2001) Measurements: 24*18*10cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certificateSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Shoulder BagLouis Vuitton Biscayne Bay Pm Patent Leather Shoulder bag Model #: TH0064 Features: monogram patent leather Louis Vuitton Vernis Biscayne Bay PM brass-hardware vachetta leather trim throughout YellowSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON. Croissant PM bag.LOUIS VUITTON. Croissant PM bag. Shiny Monogram Vernis embossed leather in pastel yellow. Natural leather trim. Gold-tone metal hardware. Zipper closure. Golden chain and removable, non-adjustable natSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON VERNIS LEATHER BRONZE CHRISTIE GMLouis Vuitton vernis calf Leather monogram shoulder bag in bronze. With gold tone hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, adjustable shoulder strap, exterior slit pocket at back, brown leather interior lSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'READE PM' MONOGRAM VERNIS HANDBAGLouis Vuitton 'Reade PM' handbag in bronze / copper monogram Vernis, having leather handles and trim, the top opening to brown fabric lined interior with single zippered pocket, accompanied by dust baSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'READE PM' MONOGRAM VERNIS HANDBAGLouis Vuitton 'Reade PM' handbag in bronze / copper monogram Vernis, having leather handles and trim, the top opening to brown fabric lined interior with single zippered pocket, patination and creasinSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON READE PM RED MONOGRAM VERNIS HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Reade PM" handbag, in red monogram Vernis leather, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual flat handles, open top, black marks and spotting to exterior, patination, bag: meSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Vernis Leather Thompson Street BronzeLouis Vuitton Vernis Leather Thompson Street Bronze Gold Shoulder Bag. We offer this trending Louis Vuitton monogram embossed shiny vernis patent leather shoulder bag with a front flap compact close tSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Flashy Red Reade HandbagLouis Vuitton flashy red Reade handbag, PM, monogram Vernis calf leather, with Vachetta straps and golden brass hardware with dust bag. Condition: Good condition. Typical wear, beautiful patina. May pSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Paris Designer Vernis Reade Tote BagAn authentic vintage Louis Vuitton Paris French designer Vernis Reade Tote Bag, produced circa 2001. It features a sturdy LV Monogram coated bronze canvas with leather trim, brass hardware, dual carrySee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON BELLEVUE PM VIOLETTE TOTELOUIS VUITTON BELLEVUE PM VIOLETTE TOTE-Louis Vuitton Bellevue PM-VioletteCalf Leather-Monogram Vernis-VachettaGolden Brass-23*21,5*18cm-VI0*** -ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED AAT3149See Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON VERNIS 'WALKER' CROSSBODY WALLETLouis Vuitton monogram Vernis leather "Walker" crossbody bag, leather strap not present, bronze-tone hardware, leather lining, snap closure to front flap, wear to the leather, lacking leather strap, mSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON MONAGRAMMED OLIVE WILSHIRE TOTELouis Vuitton Wilshire PM- Vert Olive Calf Leather- Monogram Vernis- Vert Olive Leather Straps- Golden Brass Hardware- 30*18*11cm- MI0150 (5th Week of 2010)ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED - AAT3670See Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON Monogram PM Bagbrand: LOUIS VUITTON Style: Monogram Lena PM Tote Bag Description: Crafted of Louis Vuitton monogram on toile coated canvas detailed with polished brass hardware. The shoulder bag features tall vachetSee Sold Price
2 hrs LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Wilshire PM Monogram Vernis Orange Sunset Handbag Bag Leather Women's Red M93644US$5