2022LOUIS VUITTON HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM POCHETTE METIS Louis Vuitton Top Handle Bag. Brown Coated Canvas. LV Monogram. Gold-Tone Hardware. Flat Handle. Two Shoulder Strap. Single Exterior Pocket. Alcantara Lining & DuSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON HANDBAG W1688LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM POCHETTE METIS W1688 Louis Vuitton Top Handle Bag. Brown Coated Canvas. LV Monogram. Gold-Tone Hardware. Flat Handle. Two Shoulder Strap. Single Exterior Pocket. Alcantara LininSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM POCHETTE Louis Vuitton Top Handle Bag. Brown Coated Canvas and LV Monogram. Gold-Tone Hardware. Alcantara Lining & Interior Pocket. Push-Lock Closure at Front. Includes Box & DuSee Sold Price
2023LOUIS VUITTON HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM POCHETTE Louis Vuitton Top Handle Bag. Brown Coated Canvas and LV Monogram. Gold-Tone Hardware. Alcantara Lining & Interior Pocket. Push-Lock Closure at Front. Includes Box & DuSee Sold Price
2022LOUIS VUITTON HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM POCHETTE Louis Vuitton Top Handle Bag. Brown Coated Canvas and LV Monogram. Gold-Tone Hardware. Alcantara Lining & Interior Pocket. Push-Lock Closure at Front. Includes Box & DuSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram Envelope ClutchLouis Vuitton Envelope Clutch, "LV" monogram in brown with gold-tone lock and two interior pockets. 11" H x 14" W. Provenance: From a Central Park South Estate. Keywords: Designer, Fashion, AccessorieSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Keepall duffel bag in signature gold-tone monogram LV print on brown leather, with twoLouis Vuitton Keepall duffel bag in signature gold-tone monogram LV print on brown leather, with two handles and detachable strap, with gold-tone metal hardware and double zipper, marked "(R) / LOUISSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram Hanging Garment BagLouis Vuitton Hanging Garment Bag, LV monogram brown leather with gold-tone hardware. 41" L x 25" W. Provenance: From a Central Park South estate. Keywords: Luxury, Designer, Travel, Storage, PortableSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Essential V BraceletLouis Vuitton Essential V Bracelet, monogram exterior, brown leather interior, gold tone hardware. Date code BC1168, product number M6042, size 19. 1.5 cm wide, Size 19; 8.25"Property from the collectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Pochette Purse HandbagVintage Louis Vuitton pochette purse bag in signature gold-tone LV monogram pattern on brown canvas leather, tna leather top handle, gold-tone hardware and zipper closure, label "SD1000" to inside, maSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Leather Strap Soft-Side Luggage CaseVintage Louis Vuitton leather-strapped soft-side luggage suitcase with signature LV monogram print on brown leather, gold-tone metal hardware. 21" H x 32" W x 11" D. Provenance: Property from a 910 5tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Luca Purse Bag ToteVintage Louis Vuitton Luca bag purse tote in signature gold-tone LV monogram on brown canvas leather, two handles, gold-tone hardware, three interior compartments with one zipper pocket, marked "LOUISSee Sold Price
SoldLOUIS VUITTON: SAC CHIEN 45 MONOGRAM DOG CARRIER 1960'sLOUIS VUITTON: SAC CHIEN 45 MONOGRAM DOG CARRIER 1960's • Brown Coated Canvas LV Monogram Exterior • Gold Tone Hardware • Zip Closure • Coated Canvas Lined Interior • OriSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton "Pullman" Monogram SuitcaseLouis Vuitton "Pullman" Soft-Sided Suitcase, LV monogram brown leather, top handle, gold-tone hardware, interior with two elastic side pockets and two straps, gilt monogrammed "M.S.H.", with leather lSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram "Stratos" SuitcaseLouis Vuitton Leather Strapped Soft-Side "Stratos" Suitcase, LV monogram brown leather, top handle, gold-tone hardware, interior with two elastic side pockets and two straps. 16" H x 23" W x 7" D. ProSee Sold Price
Sold2022AUTHENTIC LOUIS VUITTON KEY POUCHGOOD/USED CONDITION/This LV monogram key pouch features a brown coated canvas and gold-tone key fob and zipper - perfect for when you’re carrying just the essentials. Measuring 2.8" high and 4.See Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Palermo GM, 2013Louis Vuitton Palermo GM, 2013 LV Monogram Palermo PM tote bag from 2013. Brown coated canvas exterior with gold-tone hardware, flat handles and single adjustable shoulder strap. Canvas lining and thrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Soft Side Luggage CaseVintage Louis Vuitton soft side luggage suit case in signature LV monogram design on brown leather, with two buckles, gold-tone hardware, original leather bag tag, and top handle, marked "LOUIS VUITTOSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Soft-Side Zipper "Pullman" SuitcaseLouis Vuitton Soft-Side Zipper "Pullman" Suitcase, LV monogram brown canvas, leather top handle, gold-tone zipper and lock, interior with two elastic side pockets and two straps. 20" H x 26" W x 9.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Soft-Sided "Pullman" SuitcaseLouis Vuitton Soft-Side "Pullman" Suitcase, LV monogram brown canvas, leather top handle, luggage tag, gold-tone hardware with interior two elastic side pockets and two straps. 22" H x 28" W x 9.5" D.See Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON BOITE FLACONS BEAUTY TRAIN TRUNKLouis Vuitton brown monogram canvas "Boite Flacons" beauty trunk / train case , having gold tone brass corners and lock, dark brown leather trim with embossed LV logo, leather handle, interior fittedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Portable Dome Garment CoverLouis Vuitton Portable Dome Garment Cover, LV monogram brown leather, with top handle and double strap handle, front zipper pocket, gold-tone hardware, "Louis Vuitton" cloth label to interior. ProvenaSee Sold Price
Nov 11Modern JewelryLOUIS VUITTON BRACELET BANGLE FASTEN YOUR LV MONOGRAM CANVAS M6170 #17 AUTHUS$470
42 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Keepall 55 Bandouli?re Travel BagUS$1
5 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Leather Glace Bobby Shoulder BagUS$1
5 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Favorite Brown Monogram Canvas MM Crossbody BagUS$1
6 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Spring Street Keychain M01187 Metal Gold Brown Pink White LV Monogram Flower KeyringUS$5
Nov 11Modern JewelryLOUIS VUITTON BRACELET CHAIN MISS LV MONOGRAM CHARM GOLD GP M63155 AUTHENTICUS$520
Nov 11Modern JewelryLOUIS VUITTON BRACELET CHAIN LV TWIGGY MONOGRAM FLOWER GOLD GP M0939A AUTHENTICUS$580
24 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Leather Galliera PM Hobo BagUS$1