Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON EPI FLAMINGO TWIST SHOULDER BAGAn exquisite Louis Vuitton Epi Twist shoulder bag with a flamingo design. It features the classic Epi twist closure, a flamingo design, and a silver-toned chain strap. The metal is worn, but the bag iSee Sold Price
2022LOUIS VUITTON Epi Leather Trunks Phone Holder chain+BOXLOUIS VUITTON Epi Leather Trunks Phone Holder Mini Chain Wallet Bag Rose Ballerine Approx Size: 4.5" x 7.25" x 1.5"Calf leather trim brass hardware push lock closure on front dust bagSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'HONFLEUR' GREY EPI LEATHER CLUTCHLouis Vuitton "Honfleur†clutch / shoulder bag, in grey Epi leather, with silver hardware, flat shoulder strap, two pockets to interior, with four credit card slots, snap closure at front, retainiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton, Figue Epi LeathLouis Vuitton, Figue Epi Leather Pochette Accessoires NM Bag, purple textured epi leather, silver-tone hardware, detachable shoulder strap, same-tone velour interior, dust bag included, minimal storagSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Epi SoufflotA black Epi leather Soufflot shoulder bag with silver tone hardware, dual flat shoulder straps and logo detail at front. Grey Alcantara lining with flat pocket at interior and zipper closure at top. MSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Epi Leather Shoulder BagBrand: Louis Vuitton Style: Louis Vuitton Black Epi Leather Sac D'epaule Shoulder Bag DETAILS Black Epi leather Louis Vuitton Sac D'epaule with silver-tone hardware, flat adjustable shoulder strap, toSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'NEVERFULL' EPI LEATHER TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton “Neverfull" tote bag, in dark slate Epi leather, silver-tone hardware, dual flat shoulder straps, dual drawstring expansions at sides, tonal Alcantara lining, clasp closure at top,See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton, Croisette Chain DamiLouis Vuitton, Croisette Chain Damier Ebene Canvas Wallet, brown-checked rubberised cotton fabric with pink grained leather details, gold-tone hardware, fine detachable link chain as shoulder strap, pSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON "NEVERFULL MM" EPI LEATHER TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Neverfull MM" tote bag, in Quetsche Epi leather, with silver-tone hardware, dual flat shoulder straps, dual drawstring closures at sides, clasp closure at top, retaining branded dust baSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON "NEVERFULL MM" EPI LEATHER TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Neverfull MM" tote bag, in Denim Epi leather, with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, dual flat shoulder straps, dual drawstring closures at sides, clasp closure at top, retaininSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'CROISETTE PM' LILAC EPI HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Croisette PM" handbag, in lilac Epi leather, with silver-tone hardware, dual flat shoulder straps, dual exterior slip compartments, tonal woven lining, dual slip pockets at interior walSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Sevigne Red Epi Leather Clutch ShoulderWe offer this Louis Vuitton Sevigne Clutch bag with shoulder strap. This Sevigne bag is constructed of red Epi Leather. The bag features a front flap with a silver plate, to dress up the look, an exteSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTONLouis Vuitton "Petite Bucket Bag," in Moka Epi leather, with silver-tone hardware, dual adjustable flat shoulder straps, open top, brown suede lining, dual interior pockets, creasing, patination, wearSee Sold Price
Sold2016Epi Turenne PM Shoulder Bag, Louis Vuittonmade in France, composed of black cowhide and epi leather, with silver tone hardware, having a wide adjustable shoulder strap above a zipper top closure, two pocket interior, zipper exterior pocket, aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Epi Leather Elise WalletLouis Vuitton Epi Leather Elise Wallet Silver-Tone Hardwar, Single Exterior Pocket, Leather Lining & Single Interior Pocket with Card Slots & Snap ClosureSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Epi Leather Elise WalletLouis Vuitton Epi Leather Elise Wallet Silver-Tone HardwareSingle Exterior PocketLeather Lining & Single Interior Pocket with Card Slots Snap ClosureSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON Patent leather wallet with shoulder strapTitle: LOUIS VUITTON Patent leather wallet with shoulder strap Material: Patent leather Size/Dimensions: Length 11 cm, Height 17 cm Description: (4880). wallet with patent leather shoulder strap MADESee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON YELLOW EPI LEATHER SHOULDER BAGLOUIS VUITTON YELLOW EPI LEATHER SHOULDER BAG - Yellow Leather Strap and Golden Brass Hardware - 9.4"L 10.2"H 7.1"W - Good Condition - AAN4258 -(Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe desigSee Sold Price
2024A Louis Vuitton Limited Edition Nigo Soft TrunkA brown monogram/damier coated canvas Louis Vuitton Nigo Soft Trunk with black hardware, leather/chain strap, and leather trim. Canvas lining, interior dual flat wall pockets, and zipper closure at toSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON NOE RED EPI LEATHER SHOULDER BAGLOUIS VUITTON NOE RED EPI LEATHER SHOULDER BAG - Red Leather Strap and Golden Brass Hardware - 9.4 "L 10.2 "H 7.1 "W - Very Good Condition - AAN4044 -(Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton epi Croissette PMBrand: Louis Vuitton Model: Croissette PM Yellow Epi leather Description: ghw, two shoulder straps, a top zip closure, and a lined interior. Condition: Gently Loved/Very Good/2001- Minor wear and staiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton - Poppy empreinte leather St. Germain bagPoppy empreinte leather St. Germain bag, chain shoulder strap, with dustbag, cm 27 (very slight defects).See Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Epi Noe PMA green Epi leather Louis Vuitton Noe PM with golden brass hardware, flat shoulder strap and logo detail at front. Alcantara lining with pockets and key ring at interior and drawstring closure at top.See Sold Price
Featured2 days LeftJasper52BALENCIAGA Hourglass Wallet On Chain Black Glitter Clutch Shoulder BagUS$1,100