Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON ALMA MM CANVAS MONOGRAM HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON ALMA MM Monogram Toile Canvas Handbag. Durable Louis Vuitton monogram toile leather canvas features rolled leather handles, a vachetta base and brass hardware with zipper opening to cocoSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'ALMA MM' MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Alma MM" monogram canvas handbag, leather handles and trim, gold tone hardware, dual zipper opening to a brown canvas interior with a slip pocket, patination, creasing and spotting, bagSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON MULTICOLORE ALMA MM WITH MATCHING WALLETWhite canvas multicolored Alma MM bag. Gold-tone top zip bag with studs at vasche leather base, front zip, and handles. Two internal pockets and red microfiber lining. Accompanying porte tresor walletSee Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton, Brown Monogram Alma MM, c. 2001Brown Monogram Canvas, Alma France, circa 2001 Louis Vuitton, France Golden Brass Hardware Hardware stamped 'LOUIS VUITTON', 'LV'; leather border stamped 'LOUIS VUITTON/PARIS/MADE IN FRANCE' Date codeSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON - a gold Monogram Miroir Alma MMLOUIS VUITTON - a gold Monogram Miroir Alma MM handbag. Crafted from a metallic gold mirrored vinyl, embossed with maker's classic monogram pattern, featuring dual rolled top handles, gold-tone hardwaSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON - a limited edition Long Alma GraffitiLOUIS VUITTON - a limited edition Long Alma Graffiti handbag. Designed by Stephen Sprouse in beige and white veau glacé leather, featuring maker's bold graffiti logo printed exterior, with silver-tonSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Empreinte Peach Cream V Tote MMThis preowned bag looks new. There is no noticable scuffing or scratches. The hardware is shiny and has no scratches. The interior is clean and the bag has no odors. INCLUSIONS Dustbag, Strap PurchasSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Stephen Sprouse Grafitti Alma PM HandbagLouis Vuitton Ltd. Ed. "Stephen Sprouse Grafitti" Alma PM handbag, Graffiti Glace beige/ivory calf leather, beige leather handles, silver brass hardware, marked: BA0041 Condition A - eSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton x Takashi Murakami Multicolore Aurelia MMLouis Vuitton x Takashi Murakami Black Monogram Multicolore Canvas Aurelia MM - This colorful handbag from Louis Vuitton is the limited edition Alma PM that was the result of the collaboration betweenSee Sold Price
2021Louis Vuitton Alma BB Rose Indian Monogram VernisLouis Vuitton Alma BB Vernis Leather 100% Authentic Pre-Owned RATING: A..excellent, near mint, only slight signs of use MATERIAL: monogram vernis leather HANDLE: excellent COLOR: Rose indian/red EXTERSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton, Alma BB MonograLouis Vuitton, Alma BB Monogram Vernis, shiny patent leather with logo embossing in turquoise green, gold-tone hardware, short double handles, detachable shoulder strap, textile interior, incl. lock,See Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Alma PM Pomme D’amour Vernis HandbagBrand: Louis Vuitton Style: Alma PM Pomme D’amour Vernis Handbag Red Date Code/ SN1134 Patent Leather 12.8″ x 6″ x 9.5″ Condition: Excellent HandlesN/A CornersNo Scuff marks HSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton, Alma BB Damier plainLouis Vuitton, Alma BB Damier plain, brown-checked rubberised cotton fabric with dark brown smooth leather details, gold-tone hardware, short double handles, detachable shoulder strap, textile interioSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Alma PM Monogram Vernis, 2013Louis Vuitton Alma PM Monogram Vernis, 2013 Louis Vuitton Alma PM in Monogram Vernis Grand Bleu with dual top handles and top zipper closure. Label (stamped): Louis Vuitton Style/Serial Number: SD2153See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Alma Women's Handbag Monogram Multicolor Bron (Multicolor)Louis Vuitton Alma Women's Handbag M92647 Monogram Multicolor Bron (Multicolor)Brand: Louis Vuitton Line: Monogram Multicolore Type: Handbag Material: Monogram Multicolore Color: Blanc Multi-color CloSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON Alma GM Cherry Monogram Vernis BagLOUIS VUITTON Alma GM M93596 Red Cherry Shiny Monogram Vernis Leather Satchel. Authenticity code: MI4028. Made in France. Size - 39 x 29.5 x 9 cm 15 3/8\" x 11 5/8\" x 7 3/8\" inch. Comes with originaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton MM Damier Ebene NeverfullBrand: Louis Vuitton Style: MM Neverfull Damier Ebene Depth:6.25" condition: Gently Loved/Very good and comes with Wallet Width:18" Strap Drop:8" Height:11"See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Alma multicolor handbag. Black leather ground with multi color monogram pattern. BrassLouis Vuitton Alma multicolor handbag. Black leather ground with multi color monogram pattern. Brass hardware. Rolled leather handles. Studded accents. Zip closure surrounds the bag. One zippered exteSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'ALMA' EPI LEATHER HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Alma" handbag in Cannelle Epi leather, double handles, gold tone hardware, double zipper top opens to orange interior with single slot pocket, approx 9.5"h, 13"l, 6.75"w, 1.5lbs Start PSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'ALMA PM' TAKASHI MURAKAMI HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Alma PM" handbag, from the Takashi Murakami Collection, in black and multicolore monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, stud emSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Alma PM Moca HandbagLouis Vuitton Alma PM handbag of moca epi calf leather with leather handles and silvertone brass hardware; marked FL0035 (March 2005). 11.8 in. x 9 in. x 6 in. Condition AA; perfect condition, has bSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Alma PM HandbagLouis Vuitton Alma PM handbag, brown coated monogram canvas, vachetta handles, golden brass hardware, includes key and cadena, marked: FL0061 Condition: A - excellent condition, shows little signs ofSee Sold Price