Sold202258109: Louis Vuitton Blue Ostrich Mini Capucines Bag CoLouis Vuitton Blue Ostrich Mini Capucines Bag Condition: 1 8" Width x 6" Height x 3" Depth This bag is done in Blue Ostrich Leather with Silver Hardware, featuring a top handle, remoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Antique Ladies Trunk C. 1900Louis Vuitton Antique Ladies Trunk C. 1900 - This antique Louis Vuitton has a rare and unique black canvas exterior trimmed with black leather and lozine, natural wood, golden brass rivets and classicSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton, Steamer trunkLouis Vuitton Steamer trunk France, c. 1925vinylized canvas, brass, leather, lacquered oak22 h × 25 w × 19.5 d in (56 × 63 × 50 cm) Signed to leather strap 'Paris Louis VuSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton trunk, lift-top and single interior trayLouis Vuitton trunk, lift-top and single interior tray (one leather handle as is, one missing). height 23 inches, top: 21" x 36" *No credit card payments will be accepted for silver, gold, or jewelrySee Sold Price
Sold202258095: Louis Vuitton Silver Monogram Titanium Jewelry TLouis Vuitton Silver Monogram Titanium Jewelry Trunk Condition: 1 11.5" Width x 13.5" Height x 7.5" Depth This trunk is done in Silver Monogrammed Titanium with Ruthenium HaSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE LOUIS VUITTON LEATHER STEAMER TRUNKANTIQUE LOUIS VUITTON LEATHER STEAMER TRUNK Leather trunk with interior quilted lid and shelf. All hardware including buckles, latches, casters, and tacks marked with Louis Vuitton branSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Louis Vuitton Leather Trunk on StandVintage Louis Vuitton Leather Trunk on Stand, with removable tray, marked on brass hardware and on fittings, marked on leather strap on front of trunk Louis Vuitton Paris London, with paper label insiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton trunk with brass appliques, 21 th century.Louis Vuitton leather and canvas "monogramme" trunk with brass appliques, 21th century. Comes with documents from Louis Vuitton 2016. Interior with three removable trays. Label with numbering "MZ02660See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Louis Vuitton trunk, 33 x 19 x 18 inchesOld Louis Vuitton trunk, 33 x 19 x 18 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Coral/Olympus Capucines Mini (Sold Out)Louis Vuitton Coral/Olympus Taurillon Leather Capucines Mini Top Handle Bag Never Carried W/Dust Bag and Box (1 of 3) – This lovely exclusive piece from Louis Vuitton is the sold out Capucines MiniSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Oversized 1920s Louis Vuitton Steamer TrunkAntique 1920s Original Louis Vuitton Oversized Steamer Trunk Louis Vuitton Antique Trunk Circa 1920s. 48" L x 22" W x 15" H This beautiful Louis Vuitton trunk features the black color exteriors and brSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Louis Vuitton Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton steamer trunk with interior fittings of drawers and hangers. Classic Louis Vuitton designed light and dark leather with wood supports. [46" H x 22" W x 22" D]. Latches "as-is"; part of oSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton(Paris, founded 1854)Monogram Steamer Trunkearly 20th centuryprinted canvas, wood, brass, leather, linenmarked "Louis Vuitton / 70. Champs Elysees, Paris / 149 New Bond Street, London, 75See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Wardrobe Steamer TrunkParis, early 20th century, exterior in monogram coated canvas, wooden struts, original brass hardware stamped "Champs Elyesss Paris, Louis Vuitton, London New Bond Street" and leather side handles, brSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Wardrobe Steamer TrunkParis, early 20th century, exterior in monogram coated canvas, wooden struts, original brass hardware stamped "Champs Elysees Paris, Louis Vuitton, London New Bond Street" and leather side handles, brSee Sold Price
Sold2023Early 20th c. Louis Vuitton Monogram Steamer TrunkEarly 20th c. Louis Vuitton Monogram Steamer Trunk. Serial #155347. Size: 22'' x 43.5'' x 22.5'' (56 x 110 x 57 cm). Provenance: Ilene Wood Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton, DouDou teddy bearLouis Vuitton DouDou teddy bear France, 2004upholstery, leather, glass12 w x 6.5 d x 18 h in (30 x 17 x 46 cm) Signed with impressed manufacturer's mark to tag on collar 'Edition Limitee No 111 LSee Sold Price
SoldA Group of Seven Louis Vuitton Hardside SuitcasesA Group of Seven Louis Vuitton Hardside Suitcases THE FIRST Louis Vuitton Alzer 80 Hard-Sided Suitcase in Monogram Canvas and Brown Leather with Brass Hardware Label: Louis Vuitton Serial CSee Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton Monogram Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram canvas steamer trunk, complete with inner compartments, brass, and leather (including rivets) marked for Louis Vuitton, serial number 045463, 14 3/4 in. (37.47 cm) h x 30 in. (7See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Steamer Trunk , early 20th c., labeled, removable tray, h. 19 1/2 in., w. 35 3/4, d. 20 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Wardrobe Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton early 20th C. iconic Wardrobe Steamer Trunk in canvas, brass, wood & leather with stenciled Bagista monogram. Brass LV stamped leather tags, locks and studs, original hardware, natural lSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas steamer trunk early 20th centuryA Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas steamer trunk early 20th century Wood with monogram canvas covering, embossed monogram leather trim, wood rails, and engraved brass hardware, raised on four metal caSee Sold Price
Sold2023RARE Original Antique Louis Vuitton XL Large Cabin Trunk monogramExtremely rare Original Antique Louis Vuitton XL Large Travel Cabin Trunk monogram Personal Collection John Frankenheimer John Michael Frankenheimer (February 19, 1930 July 6, 2002) was an American fiSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas steamer trunk early 20th centuryA Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas steamer trunk early 20th century wood with monogram canvas covering, embossed monogram leather trim, wood rails, and engraved brass hardware. Interior fitted with twSee Sold Price
355 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Brasserie Twist The Chain Bracelet M6529E Notation Size 19 MonogramUS$5
May 30BidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Jonk Monogram Eclipse Bangle M63649 Notation Size M Metal Black SilverUS$1(1 bid)
3 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Brasserie Spirit Bracelet M6754F Notation Size 17 Epi Leather BeigeUS$10
3 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Round Zipper Long Wallet Monogram Mahina Zippy Black Silver LadiesUS$1
5 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Wallet Portefeuille Clemence Noir Black Long Round Zip Ladies Monogram EmpreinteUS$1
805 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Card Case Monogram Empreinte Envelope Carte de Visite Black Leather M58456US$5
6 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Wallet Portofeuillena Gale Beige Parnasea Long Round Women's Goatskin Leather M58257US$5
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Long Wallet Round Zippy Epi Orange Day Limited M82332 LOUISVUITTONUS$5
3 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Bag LV Aerogram Takeoff Tote Noir Black Square Men's Grain Calf Leather M57308US$1
2 days LeftAkiba GalleriesVintage Louis Vuitton Style Steve Messenger Monogram Glace Leather Shoulder BagUS$225(3 bids)
7 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Bag Palm Springs Backpack PM Brown x Black Rucksack Women's Men's Monogram Reverse PVCUS$1
960 Lots AwayBidhausLouis Vuitton Bag Petit Sac Plat Black Shoulder Pochette Crossbody Handbag 2way Ladies MonogramUS$1
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Wallet Porte Monedeur Black x Gray Coin Case Purse L-shaped Men's Monogram Eclipse PVCUS$5
May 29BidhausLouis Vuitton Bag Bum Bosfall Brown Waist Pouch Hip Body Women Men Monogram x Leather M40108US$10