Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON. Virgil Abloh x Nigo Louis Vuitton Collection Keepall shoulder bag. Canvas lined withLOUIS VUITTON. Virgil Abloh x Nigo Louis Vuitton Collection Keepall shoulder bag. Canvas lined with brown monogrammed stripes and brown leather details. Gold-tone metal hardware. Short handles and shoSee Sold Price
2023Louis Vuitton Dauphine Shoulder Bag Reverse Monogram Canvas MiniLouis Vuitton Dauphine Shoulder Bag Reverse Monogram Canvas Mini Exterior Color: Brown Interior Color: Black Exterior Material: Canvas Coated Interior Material: Microfiber Hardware Color: Gold AccSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton x Alec Monopoly Travel Shoulder BagDESCRIPTION: Louis Vuitton travel shoulder bag duffle custom painted by artist Alec monopoly. Classic monogram Louis Vuitton canvas print. Detachable crossbody strap, comes with dust bag. CIRCA: 21stSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Stephen Sprouse Neverfull Shoulder BagLouis Vuitton Ltd. Ed. "Stephen Sprouse" Neverfull MM shoulder bag, monogram roses brown coated canvas, Vachetta handles, golden brass hardware, marked: VI0089 ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON "OKINAWA 1854 ONTHEGO" SHOULDER BAGLouis Vuitton "Ltd. Ed. Okinawa 1854 OnTheGo GM" shoulder bag, in blue monogram coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, black/white monogram coated canvas trim, monogram vinyl side panels, printed "LoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Ltd Ed Da Vinci Masters Collection Neverfull Shoulder BagLouis Vuitton Ltd Ed ;Jeff Koons Da Vinci Masters Collection; Neverfull MM shoulder bag of monogram serti coated canvas with poppy petal leather handles and golden brass hardware, includes dustbag, raSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON Keepall 50 travel bag with shoulder strap in fluo yellow canvas(5215B2073). Louis Vuitton Keepall 50 travel bag with shoulder strap in fluo yellow canvas. Autumn/Winter 2019 men's collection. In plasticized perforated canvas, with leather inserts. Logo embroidereSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON "DENIM PATCHWORK NEVERFULL MM" TOTELouis Vuitton "Ltd. Ed. Denim Patchwork Neverfull MM" tote bag, in Denim Patchwork monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, red leather trim, dual flat shoulder straps, dual drawstring closures at siSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Petite Malle Strass Bag (1 of 5)Louis Vuitton Limited Edition Petite Malle Strass Shoulder Bag (1 of 5) Unworn W/Box, Bag and Dust Bag – This limited edition handbag from Louis Vuitton’s Spring/Summer 2021 Runway collection is oSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collection of Louis Vuitton Travel BagsCollection of Louis Vuitton travel bags of damier kendall graphite coated canvas with cowhide handles and silvertone hardware; includes keepall 55, weekender, boston bag and jewelry case; also includeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton canvas & wood strap steamer trunkcirca 1910; serial # 150935, LV painted monogram canvas, wood, brass and leather stapes, brass latches and studs stamped Louis Vuitton or LV, fabric upholstered compartment with three pull-out fabricSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas 'Lily Pons' Shoe TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas 'Lily Pons' Shoe Trunk The top with a lift-out compartment for stockings, with a drawer above thirty small shoe drawers, all over another drawer. 44 3/4 x 16 x 25 1/4 incSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer Trunk Serial no. 174551 20 1/4 x 39 3/4 x 20 3/4 inches (51.4 x 99 x 52.7 cm). CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas TrunkLot 328 Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Trunk Louis Vuitton malle-bibliothèque / travel library trunk height: 18 1/4 inches width: 26 1/2 inches Additional Information: exterior with 'LV' monogramSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Travel SecretaryLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Travel Secretary Serial no. 756712 The interior with seven drawers. 18 1/4 x 24 x 12 1/2 inches (46.3 x 61 x 31.7 cm). In the age of travelling with all your belongings,See Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas steamer trunk early 20th centuryA Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas steamer trunk early 20th century Wood with monogram canvas covering, embossed monogram leather trim, wood rails, and engraved brass hardware, raised on four metal caSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas steamer trunk early 20th centuryA Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas steamer trunk early 20th century wood with monogram canvas covering, embossed monogram leather trim, wood rails, and engraved brass hardware. Interior fitted with twSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Wardrobe TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Wardrobe Trunk The interior with five drawers and seven places for hangers, including one wooden hanger and silk curtain. 22 x 44 x 21 3/4 inches (55.9 cm x 111.8 x 55.2See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer Trunk Serial no. 182252 27 1/2 x 43 1/2 x 23 3/4 inches (69.8 x 110.5 x 60.3 cm). Provenance: Doyle New York C The Estate of Joanna S. RoseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Wardrobe TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Wardrobe Trunk The interior with ten wooden hangers and six graduated drawers, with Arthur Gilmore, New York, label. 26 x 44 x 21 3/4 inches (66 x 111.8 x 55.2 cm). C TheSee Sold Price
Sold2022A LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS LADY'S HIGH TRUNKCirca 1910A LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS LADY'S HIGH TRUNK Circa 1910 Serial number 754455, personalized to sides N. H. HAMMOND., interior lid satin lined with ecru ribbons and with one rhythm. height 27in (69See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer TrunkA Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer Trunk, First Half 20th Century. With manufacturer's label to the interior and monogramed to either side 'C.W'. Dimensions: Height 20in; width 35 3/4See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer Trunk With three stackable trays. 19 x 35 3/4 x 15 1/4 inches (48.2 x 90.8 x 38.7 cm). C The Estate of Joanna S. RoseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Library Trunk with StandLimited Edition Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Library Trunk with Stand Circa 1910, serial no. 209451 With four compartments and top inscribed Encyclopedia Brittanica for Louis Vuitton. 10 1/2 x 35 x 1See Sold Price
Oct 03Mynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Taiga Beluga Shoulder Bag L-shaped Leather Canvas Ardoise M30912US$5
6 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON LV GHW Twisted Box by Rei 2way Shoulder Bag M40275 Monogram BrownUS$10
3 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Bi-fold wallet L-shaped Monogram Porte Monnaie Tresor canvas M61730US$5
15 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Flower Tote Shoulder Bag Coated Canvas Monogram Women's Brown M43550US$5
15 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Shoulder Bag Monogram Santonge Canvas Brown x Black Women's M43555 z1823US$5
15 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Bloomsbury PM Shoulder Bag Coated Canvas Damier Women's Brown N42251US$5
6 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Handbag Epi Malellini M20998 LOUIS VUITTON Black 2way Shoulder BagUS$10(1 bid)
15 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Shoulder Bag Reporter PM M45254 Monogram Canvas Brown Women's Men's LOUIS VUITTONUS$5
15 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton M54365 Epi Bicolor Bucket type shoulder bag 2WAY bag Hand Bag Shoulder Bag Coklico RedUS$5