Sold2022Vernis Mallory Pochette with Matching Wallet, Louis VuittonVernis Mallory Pochette with Matching Wallet, Louis Vuittonmade in Spain, monogram embossed varnished leather in a square shape with convenient exterior pocket, zipper top closure, natural cowhide triSee Sold Price
Sold2021Collectible Louis VUITTON HOUSTON Vintage HandbagLuxury AUTHENTIC LOUIS VUITTON PATENT LEATHER HOUSTON Handbag, light brown leather handles with yellow stitching, interior periwinkle leather with signed Louis Vuitton Mark, MADE IN SPAIN, exterior PeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton LV French Designer Checkbook JacketA Louis Vuitton Paris designer canvas checkbook jacket cover. Brown background with LV logo. Marked inside flap LOUIS VUITTON PARIS MADE IN SPAIN.Dimensions: 6.5 X 7.5 X .25 in. Condition: Good oSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Leather Louis Vuitton Photo Album/BookVintage Leather Louis Vuitton photo album/book from the 1980's. Features monogram and floral design and a strap with loop. Inside of cover reads "Louis Vuitton / Paris / made in Spain." Excellent condSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Louis Vuitton ''Save It'' bracelet2014 Stamped: Louis Vuitton / Paris / Made in Spain; blind stamped: BC2174 Black leather with gold-tone hardware and push-clasp closure 1.75" H x 6.75" L; 6" Dia.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Louis Vuitton WalletLouis Vuitton Wallet.Made in Spain. Dimensions: 5 1/2" X 3 1/4" Small area with stiching unraveled. Please see photograph preview or call.See Sold Price
Sold2016(Lot of 2) Louis vuitton Monogram bagsThis piece is Louis Vuitton waist bag . Condition: Pre-owned Exterior: Gentle wear - slight wear . Color : brown .Material : Monogram canvas leather . Made in Spain. other Louis Vuitton Monogram CanvaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Paris Sainteure Carre Men's Logo Belt. Made In Spain.Louis Vuitton Paris Sainteure Carre Men's Brown Leather Logo Belt with Silver Tone Buckle. Made In Spain. Size 100 40 (L) Approx 41.25 Inches From Buckle Tongue to Furthest Hole.See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Voltaire Epi Noir BagLouis Vuitton Voltaire Epi Noir Bag, Date Code C0939 Indicates Made In Spain 1999. Original Tags Attached. Few Signs Of Wear Include Scuffs To Piping And Very Small Scuffs Underside. Two Corners ShowSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Black Epi Neverfull HandbagLouis Vuitton Black "Epi Neverfull" Handbag / tote with inner pouch. Made in Spain. Pre owned small monogram, small rough spot - see photos for condition. 12.75" L x 11.5" H x 6.5" W.See Sold Price
2021Louis Vuitton Black Epi Neverfull HandbagLouis Vuitton Black "Epi Neverfull" Handbag / tote with inner pouch. Made in Spain. Pre owned small monogram, see photos for condition. 12.75" L x 11.5" H x 6.5" WSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON Pochette Bag Monogram MulticolorLOUIS VUITTON Pochette Bag Size: 9"L x 5.5"H x 1.0". Made in Spain. Comes with box and dust bag. In house shipping to continental US $20.See Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Orange Patent Leather Tote BagLouis Vuitton orange epi leather tote bag with a patent vernis coating featuring dual stitched leather straps and attached coin wallet. Made in Spain. Measures: 10" Wide x 8-1/8" High + 4-1/2" Strap dSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Designer BeltAuthentic "Louis Vuitton" leather iconic logo belt. Size 44/110 and made in Spain with brushed "LV" buckle. In very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton by Marcel Wanders Lounge ChairLeather upholstered carbon fiber lounge chair by Marcel Wanders for Louis Vuitton, made for the Objets Nomades Collection, Netherlands, 2015, in three parts, marked "Louis Vuitton Paris" and comes witSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton LuggageSet of 3 iconic Louis Vuitton suitcases in graduated sizes, each with brass lock stamped: Louis Vuitton Made in France 27.75"L, 23.5"L, 19.75"L Condition: Good Provenance: Doyle, 2009See Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Three Piece Luggage SetLouis Vuitton Three Piece Luggage Set each case monogrammed BHC; brasses stamped with LV monogram and Louis Vuitton Made in France; smallest case with partially rubbed off label on interior; largest cSee Sold Price
Sold2023A vintage Louis Vuitton Alzer 75 Damier suitcaseA vintage Louis Vuitton Alzer 75 Damier suitcaseStamped to lock plate: Louis Vuitton / Made in France / AE / [lock number] 1353213; keys stamped: 1353213; interior paper label: 1119152A hard side suitSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogram Suitcase TrunkLouis Vuitton vintage suitcase trunk with allover monogram decoration, brass hardware and mounts including escutcheon plate marked "Louis Vuitton Made in France," leather handle, with interior tray, sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bosphore Backpack, Louis VuittonBosphore Backpack, Louis Vuittonmade in France, a practical yet chic bag, crafted of monogram canvas with vachetta leather trim, it features gold tone hardware, two front and one side zipper pockets fSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Gemine Hard Case Shoe TrunkVintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Gemine Hard Case Shoe Trunkwith twelve pairs shoe compartments with felt lining, number on brass plate 107645, Louis Vuitton, Made in Paris; interior label marked LouisSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Vintage Monogram Suitcase TrunkLouis Vuitton vintage suitcase trunk with allover monogram decoration, brass hardware and mounts including escutcheon plate marked: "Louis Vuitton Made in France," leather handle and travel tag, interSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Richard Prince Monogram Watercolor BagLouis Vuitton Richard Prince Monogram Watercolor Aquarelle Jamais Bag - This exclusive piece from Louis Vuitton made its debut in the 2008 Spring/Summer Richard Prince collection. This limited editionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Monogram hard sided suitcaseLouis Vuitton Monogram hard sided suitcase, 20th c., no. 912291, US Custom stamp, marked "Louis Vuitton Made in France" on lockplate, rolled leather handle, ID tag, 13.5"h x 17.5"l x 7.5"dSee Sold Price