Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Monogram Sac PlatA brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Sac Shopping Tote with golden brass hardware, flat shoulder straps and Vachetta leather trim. Canvas lining with zipper pocket at interior and openSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC PLAT' MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Sac Plat" tote bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual rolled handles, open top with tonal leather lined interior, single slipSee Sold Price
2020LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC PLAT' MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Sac Plat" tote bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, creme coated canvas lining, open top, creasing, patination, bag:See Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC PLAT' MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Sac Plat" tote bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, creme coated canvas lining, open top, creasing, patination, spottSee Sold Price
Sold2022(4) LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGS, AS-ISIncluding: Sac Plat tote, Cartouchiere GM, Noe drawstring bag, and Pochette Marly Bandouliere. Condition: As-is; for restoration or parts. Noe bag missing drawstring; the rest with broken/detached hanSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Monogram Sac PlatA brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Sac Plat with golden brass hardware, dual rolled top handles and Vachetta leather trim. Leather lining with open top. Measuring: 14 in. L, 15 in. HSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'FLANERIE' MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton monogram canvas "Sac Flanerie" tote shoulder bag, having gold tone hardware, leather handles and trim, zipper top opening to interior with slot pocket, accompanied by certificate of authSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Sac Plat in Vachetta Monogram CanvasGenuine Pre-Owned Louis Vuitton Sac Plat in Brown Monogram Canvas in AB condition. Date Code is MI0099 (9th Week of 2009) Measurements: 35*37*5cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certifiSee Sold Price
2023Louis Vuitton Sac Plat M95010 Monogram Cherry Canvas Tote Handbag Red BrownCondition:Pre-ownedBrand: Louis VuittonStyle Name: Sac PlatStyle Number: M95010Color: Red, Brown, Gold hardwareMaterial: Monogram Cherry Canvas, LeatherLining: PVCSize in cm: W 36 x H 38 x D 9 cmSizeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas PM SacLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas PM Sac Weekend Shoulder Bag, the exterior with dark brown leather accents and straps with open pockets on both sides, the top zipper opening to brown interioSee Sold Price
Sold2022Monogram Canvas Sac Flanerie 45 , Louis VuittonMonogram Canvas Sac Flanerie 45, Louis Vuittonmade in France, extra large travel tote of coated canvas with vachetta leather trim, long dual shoulder straps, polished brass hardware, zipper closure wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Sac Plat Handbag, in brown monogram coated canvas with vachetta leather accents andLouis Vuitton Sac Plat Handbag, in brown monogram coated canvas with vachetta leather accents and brass hardware, opening to a beige coated leather, H.- 14 3/4 in., W.- 14 in., D.- 4 in., Handle L.- 4See Sold Price
2023LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Sac Plat BB 2way Hand Shoulder Bag M45847 PurseCondition:Pre-owned Brand:LOUIS VUITTON Style:Hand Bag / Shoulder Bag Exterior Material:Monogram Canvas Exterior Color:Monogram Department:Women Size W:8.46 inch Size H:8.66 inch Size D:3.54 inch HandSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Petit Sac Plat Bag Spring in the City Monogram Giant CanvasLouis Vuitton Petit Sac Plat Bag Spring in the City Monogram Giant Canvas Exterior Color: Multicolor Interior Color: Blue Exterior Material: Canvas Coated Interior Material: Fabric Hardware Color: GolSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Canvas Garment BagDESCRIPTION: Louis Vuitton canvas garment bag with monogram pattern and vachetta leather edge lining, vertical zipper at the center and horizontal at the backside, with a belt and buckle at the undersSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'VENICE GM' DAMIER EBENE HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Venice GM Sac Plat" handbag, in Damier Ebene coated canvas, with brass hardware, brown leather trim, dual rolled handles, zipper closure at top, opening to terracotta woven lined interiSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC MAMAN' MONOGRAM IDYLLE HANDBAGLouis Vuitton “Sac Maman" handbag, in dark green monogram Idylle canvas, with brass hardware, brown leather trim, adjustable flat shoulder strap and rolled handle at top, one exterior zipper pocSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Paris Batignolles Horizontal HandbagA Louis Vuitton designer authentic Batignolles Horizontal tote handbag purse. Brown LV monogram logo canvas. Leather strapping on sides, leather handles, and leather interior zipper outline. InteriorSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC SOUPLE' MONOGRAM DUFFLE BAGLouis Vuitton "Sac Souple" travel duffle bag, in brown and tan monogrammed canvas, with tan leather accents, and bronze tone hardware, having dual flat top handles, dual zipper closure, brown fabric lSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Monogram Eclipse Canvas Keepall BaLouis Vuitton Monogram Eclipse Canvas Keepall Bandouliere 50Condition: 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Sac Polochon DuffelLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Sac Polochon Duffel - This Sac Polochon duffel bag from Louis Vuitton is the perfect travel companion. The bag in crafted in classic Monogram canvas, featuring natural VaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton, Monogram Eclipse CanvasLouis Vuitton, Monogram Eclipse Canvas Trolley, rubberized cotton fabric in classic logo print design in grey and black with black leather details, silver-coloured hardware, short central carrying hanSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Sac ChienLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Sac Chien Dog Carrier, monogram coated canvas with LV logo and vachetta leather trim, with gold tone metal hardware and side grate, with roll up flap. Dog not included.See Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM SAC PLAT TOTELOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM SAC PLAT TOTE HANDBAG -VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION MINOR WEAR, MONOGRAMMED -DP72324 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shipped.See Sold Price