Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON YAYOI KUSAMA TOWN SPEEDY 30 HANDBAGLimited Edition Louis Vuitton "Yayoi Kusama Town Speedy 30" handbag, in monogram Infinity Dots coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual rolled leather handles, zip closuSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON X YAYOI KUSAMA - Circa 2012 CabasToile "Monogram Dots", cuir naturelGarnitures laiton doré32 x 29 x 17 cmExcellent état (très légère patine sur cuir)"Monogram Dots" canvas, natural leatherGilt grass hardwareESee Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM PETITE NOE DRAWSTRING BAGLouis Vuitton "Noe" drawstring handbag in monogram canvas with leather trim, adjustable leather strap, patination to leather, bag: approx 10.5"h, 9.75"w, 7.75"d, 1lbs Start Price: $150.00See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton x Yayoi Kusama: a Black Monogram Infinity Dots Lockit Tote 2012 (includes padlock,...Louis Vuitton x Yayoi Kusama: a Black Monogram Infinity Dots Lockit Tote 2012 Black nylon with red and white polka dot vernis leather trim and handles, gold hardware Condition Grade C 30cm wide, 32cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton, Yayoi Kusama, Monogram, Town Speedy 30Louis Vuitton, Yayoi Kusama, Monogram, Town Speedy 30 bleu, a limited edition canvas bag, with gilt hardware and padlock, calf skin leather trim and rolled handles, 31 x 20 x 17cm, with paperwork andSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton x Yayoi Kusama Neverfull MM Pumpkin Bag, c. 2023 - Louis Vuitton x Yayoi KusamaLouis Vuitton x Yayoi Kusama Neverfull MM Pumpkin Bag, c. 2023 - Louis Vuitton x Yayoi Kusama Collection Never Full MM Bag. LV monogram coated canvas with Kusama Pumpkin print. Gold-tone hardware. RemSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton x Yayoi Kusama Never full MM Pumpkin Bag, c. 2023 - Louis Vuitton x Yayoi KusamaLouis Vuitton x Yayoi Kusama Never full MM Pumpkin Bag, c. 2023 - Louis Vuitton x Yayoi Kusama Collection Never Full MM Bag. LV monogram coated canvas with Kusama Pumkin print. Gold-tone hardware. RemSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Petite Noe bucket handbag.LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Petite Noe bucket handbag. Crafted from maker's monogram coated canvas exterior with vachetta tan leather trim, leather drawstring closure, flat adjustable shoulder strap anSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Petite Noe bucket handbag.LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Petite Noe bucket handbag. Crafted from maker's monogram coated canvas exterior with vachetta tan leather trim, featuring a leather drawstring closure, flat adjustable shoulSee Sold Price
2024LOUIS VUITTON NOE GM MONOGRAMMED HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON NOE GM-BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAG- 10*14*7 IN -SP1905 (OCT 1995) -AAZ0828 CONDITION RATING AB- BOX 2- ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED Bidders may pick up their items from the auSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Yayoi Kusama Neverfull MM Shoulder BagLouis Vuitton Ltd. Ed. "Yayoi Kusama" Neverfull MM shoulder bag , monogram Kusama brown coated canvas, Vachetta handles, golden brass hardware, marked: GI3182 Condition A - excellent cSee Sold Price
2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM NOE HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON NOE- BROWN COATED CANVAS- MONOGRAM CANVAS-26*35*18CMAR0974 (JULY 1994) ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 8 AAT6863See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Custom Monogram Canvas Turenne PM BagLouis Vuitton Custom Hand Painted Monogram Canvas Turenne PM 2-Way Shoulder Bag W/(2) Shoulder Straps - This lovely handbag from Louis Vuitton is the Turenne PM in signature Monogram Canvas. This versSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAMMED NOE SHOULDER BAGLouis Vuitto Noe HANDBAG- Brown Coated Canvas- Monogram Canvas-Golden Brass hardware-26*35*18cm- A2884-Condition ABBox DV4-REF - 152AAO2341ALL ITEMS GUARANTEED AUTHENTICSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton HandbagLouis Vuitton Yayoi Kusama Collaboration Alma BB, Rouge Blanc, Red with White Dots (9.3inx6.9inx4.5in), New Condition Comes with Tags and Dustbag, Authenticity Guaranteed ,CA, FL, NY, TXSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON ALMA PM HAND PAINTED CANVAS HANDBAGBrown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Alma PM with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, brown canvas lining, single interior slit pockets and two-way zip clSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON ALMA PM HAND PAINTED CANVAS HANDBAGBrown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Alma PM with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, brown canvas lining, single interior slit pockets and two-way zip clSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton LV Leather Monceau Shoulder Hand BagLouis Vuitton (French) Monceau handbag with shoulder strap. Crafted in the signature monogram canvas, features flap front closure, locking brass front lock, front slit pocket and large interior with zSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Artsy Monogram Ladies HandbagDESCRIPTION: A designer Louis Vuitton Artsy monogram coated canvas ladies handbag with natural cowhide-leather covered handle. Features include: microfiber lining, gold-color hardware, a large insideSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Neverfull MM ToteLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Neverfull MM Tote - This lovely handbag is the Louis Vuitton Neverfull tote in the MM size which is large enough to hold all of your essentials and more. The bag is constSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Trouville handbag. FeaturingLOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Trouville handbag. Featuring maker's monogram coated canvas exterior with natural vachetta leather trim, featuring a large front slip pocket, dual rolled leather top handlesSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Trouville handbag. FeaturingLOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Trouville handbag. Featuring maker's monogram coated canvas exterior with natural vachetta leather trim, featuring a large front slip pocket, dual rolled leather top handlesSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Deauville handbag. FeaturingLOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Deauville handbag. Featuring the maker's monogram coated canvas exterior with natural vachetta leather trim, featuring a large front slip pocket, dual rolled leather top hanSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Palm Springs Jungle NeoLOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Palm Springs Jungle Neo Neverfull MM handbag. Designed with maker's monogram coated canvas exterior featuring an overlay screen printed pattern of red dots and pink feathersSee Sold Price