Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM GIANT ZIPPY PURSELOUIS VUITTON GIANT MONOGRAM ZIPPY WALLET CANVAS BROWN The maxi sized LV initials and Monogram blossoms of the Giant Monogram canvas make the Zippy Coin Purse strikingly graphic. The purse’s coSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton - LV - Zippy Coin Purse - Brown Monogram Coated Canvas WalletLouis Vuitton - LV - Zippy Coin Purse - Brown Monogram Coated Canvas WalletZippy Coin Purse - Good - - Brown - Handbag Description * "The Zippy coin purse in iconic Monogram canvas is famous for its cSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'ZIPPY' POMME D'AMOUR COIN PURSELouis Vuitton "Zippy" coin purse, pomme d'amour monogram Vernis leather, with brass hardware, red leather lining, dual interior compartments, slots and zip-around closure, slight wear, wallet: measureSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'ZIPPY' ROUGE POMODORO EPI WALLETLimited Edition Louis Vuitton "Zippy" coin purse, in Vermillion and pink monogram Vernis leather, zip closure opening to sectioned tonal leather lined interior, two slip pockets and four card slots, mSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'MULTICOLORE ZIPPY' COIN PURSELouis Vuitton "Multicolore Zippy" coin purse, white and multicolor monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, pink leather lining, dual interior compartments, dual slit pockets, five card slots andSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON AMARANTE PATENT ZIPPY COIN PURSELOUIS VUITTON AMARANTE MONOGRAM CALF PATENT ZIPPY COIN PURSE (2ND WEEK OF 2009) - 11CM X 8.5CM X 2CM - GOLDEN BRASS HARDWARE- AAR5303- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GOODS; HIGH FASHION ASee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Reverse Monogram GiantLouis Vuitton Reverse Monogram Giant Double Zip Pochette SKU: RBJ1437242 Condition: Excellent Condition Details: Exterior: Edge wear, marks, frayed stitch(es), Handle: Sizing marks, Hardware: Scratch(See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Zippy Coin PurseGenuine Pre-Owned Louis Vuitton Zippy Coin Purse in Ivory Damier Azur in AB condition. Date Code is SN3069. Measurements: 11*8*2cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certificate of authentSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'ZIPPY' DAMIER AZUR COIN PURSELouis Vuitton "Zippy" coin purse wallet, in Damier Azur coated canvas, with brass hardware, zip closure opening to two interior compartments, creasing, patination and wear to leather trim, spotting, wSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Coin PurseLouis Vuitton coin purse in monogram canvas, with two interior compartments, stamped "Louis Vuitton / Made in USA." 3.25" H X 4.5" D.See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Reverse Giant Monogram Coated CanvLouis Vuitton Reverse Giant Monogram Coated Canvas OnTheGo Bag Condition: 3 16" Width x 12.5" Height x 6.5" Depth This bag is done in monogram coated canvas with gold hardware, featuring rolled top haSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON DAMIER EBENE ZIPPY COINPURSELouis Vuitton Damier Ebene Zippy coinpurse wallet having a brown leather canvas checker design. Includes dust cover presentation pouch. Measures approx. 4 1/2" width x 3 1/4" height x 1" depth (11.4cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'IKAT VERNIS ZIPPY' ROSE COIN PURSELouis Vuitton "Ikat Vernis Zippy" coin purse, rose floral print, with brass hardware, floral print throughout, dual interior compartments, dual slit pockets, five card slots and zip-around closure atSee Sold Price
2022Louis Vuitton Zippered Coin Pouch Giant Monogram Gray Leather Added Chain A958SKU A958 0322 New 100% Authentic Louis Vuitton Zippered Pouch Coin Insert from Felicie Giant Monogram Gray/Beige Empreinte Leather W/ Added Chain to wear as a Crossbody RATING: New NO Felicie MATERIALSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Giant/Reverse OnTheGo GMLouis Vuitton Monogram Giant/Reverse OnTheGo GM Tote W/Dust Cover - This stylish and practical bag from Louis Vuitton is the OnTheGo GM tote, which was first released in 2019 and is inspired by the faSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM KISSLOCK COIN PURSE-LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM KISSLOCK COIN PURSE -Louis Vuitton Monogram Kisslock Pouch French Twist Clutch-GOOR PEOWNED CONDITION -JR SR 10/13See Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM WALLET & COIN PURSEthe wallet stamped to interior the wallet 7 1/2 inches wide; the coin purse 7 inches wideSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Monogram Kisslock & Coin Purse LotItem/Description: Luxury designer Louis Vuitton brown monogram vintage kisslock pouch and personalized coin purse lot. Made for Saks Fifth Avenue and gifted to the original owner as birthday presents.See Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Coin PurseLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Coin Purse. Measures - 4 1/4" long x 2 1/2" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM POCHETTE / COINPURSE-LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM POCHETTE / COINPURSE -GOOD PREOWNED CONDITION, GENERAL WEAR, INTERIOR FINISH IS STARTING TO PEEL-SIZE: H 4" X W 6.5" APPROX-ST TT 3/5/24 This item can qualify for in-house shipSee Sold Price
Sold2024-LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM POCHETTE / COINPURSE-LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM POCHETTE / COINPURSE -PREOWNED CONDITION, GENERAL WEAR, DISCOLORATION ON ZIPPER, INTERIOR HAS BEEN REMOVED AND RETEXTURED -SIZE: H 4" X W 6.5" APPROX-ST TT 3/5/24 This item canSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Pochette Clefs coin purse.LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Pochette Clefs coin purse. Crafted from monogram coated canvas, featuring top zip fastening, chain and lobster claw clasp for attachments and a brown cross-grain leather linSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Pouch Felicie Giant Monogram Empreinte Leather Zipper coin InsertPreowned 100% Authentic Louis Vuitton Zippered Pouch Coin Insert from Felicie Giant Monogram Black/Cream Empreinte Leather W/ Added Chain to wear as a Crossbody RATING: A...excellent, near mint, onlySee Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Wallet Monogram Reverse LOUIS VUITTON Long Zippy Shady Cat's Eye M68796US$5
4 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Monogram Zippy Coin Purse M60067 Men Women Monogram Coin Purse/coin Case MonogramUS$1
Oct 02BidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Vernis Zippy Coin Purse Rose Ballerine M61231 Women's Monogram CaseUS$10
2 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Zippy Wallet Monogram Giant Reverse Round Long Coated Canvas LeatherUS$5