Lovis Corinth drypoint
Similar Upcoming Sales
20/21st century American Artist Joe Zoltak Lot of Five Drawings 1990Feb 19, 2026Honore Daumier Lithograph Actualites L'Assemble De Bordeux 1879Feb 22, 2026Jose Luis Cuevas, Las Victimas, Aquatint Etching1 day LeftPierre-Auguste Renoir, Pierre aux trois croquis, Les Lithographies de Renoir, Limited Edition4 days LeftPierre-Auguste Renoir, Pierre aux trois croquis, Les Lithographies de Renoir, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Lithograph - Pierre-Auguste Renoir - Pierre aux trois croquis - Les Lithographies de RenoirFeb 16, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir - Douze Lithographies Cover SheetFeb 05, 2026Pablo Picasso, Visages (Bloch 361a-e; Baer 683-688; Cramer 38), La Chevre-Feuille, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026Lovis Corinth (1858-1925) German6 days LeftPierre Bonnard, Composition (Terrasse 54), Pierre Bonnard Correspondences, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026Oskar Kokoschka - Edgar and Edmund fight , 1963Feb 06, 2026Fernand Leger, Composition, mes voyagesFeb 07, 2026Pierre Bonnard, Composition (Terrasse 54), Pierre Bonnard Correspondences, Limited EditionJul 01, 2025Eugene Delacroix, Composition, Trente et un Dessins et Aquarelles du Maroc, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Edgar Degas, Famille Cardinal, E. Degas Monotypes, Limited Edition MonotypeFeb 07, 2026Kathe Kollwitz, Prisoners Listening To Music (Gefangene Musik Horend), Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026