SoldLS2 MEN'S LARGE NORWAY FUNCTIONAL ENDURANCE SAFETY RIDING JACKET, GRAY AND BLACK.LS2 MEN'S LARGE NORWAY FUNCTIONAL ENDURANCE SAFETY RIDING JACKET, GRAY AND BLACK. 3 IN 1 WARM AND COLD WEATHER WITH REFLECTORS AND ARMOR ON SHOULDERS, ELBOWS, AND BACK. Condition All property is soldSee Sold Price
SoldHD WOMEN'S SIZE XL VANOCKER BLACK LEATHER RIDING JACKET.HD WOMEN'S SIZE XL VANOCKER BLACK LEATHER SAFETY RIDING JACKET. WEATHERPROOF, BODY ARMOR POCKETS, REMOVABLE THERMAL LINER, REFLECTIVE MATERIAL,. Condition All property is sold in "as is" condition andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Orville Bulman Oil on Canvas - Two Women on a BoatOrville Bulman Oil on Canvas - Two Women on a Boat Original Orville Bulman oil on canvas dated 1962, featuring a Haitian woman riding in a boat driven by a mermaid, alongside a chicken and a lurking sSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bergman Bronze Figural Sleigh LampFranz Xaiver Bergman (1861-1936) cold painted bronze grouping depicts a goddess-like woman riding in an intricate sleigh, her dress drags in the snow and she wears a crown with crescent moon; the sleiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Collection Of Barbershop Brushes And EphemeraCollection Of Barbershop Brushes And Ephemera, Early To Mid 20th Century, Ever-Ready Shaving Brushes wood and glass display case by The American Safety Razor Corporation. Together with thirteen shavinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Zhang Chunxia (Chinese, 20th Century)Zhang Chunxia (Chinese, 20th Century) Warmth Provided by PLA for Woman Militia, 1974, Gouache on paper, Original artist and title label to verso. Member of Huxian Peasant Painting Group. H: 33 3/4 W:See Sold Price
Sold2024Group of Six Eskander Women's TopsGroup of Six Eskander Women's Tops to include cashmere shawl, silk button down, gray linen, green linen, two cover ups, each piece retails for about $800-$1000 sizes 0 through 1 Condition: normal wearSee Sold Price
Sold2017SHOUSHAN GUANYIN RIDING CLOISONNE BRONZE LIONChinese Shoushan stone carved resembled a Bodhisattva figure of Guan Yin, depicted as a slender, graceful woman who is barefooted and dressed in long, beautiful, white flowing robes and necklaces. SheSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique 18 KT gold bangle bracelet with 4.00 ctA truly exceptional antique women's bangle bracelet made of 18 karat yellow gold and silver. The bracelet consists 40 Dutch rose cut diamonds of approx. 4.00 ct! The bracelet has a safety clasp. DiamoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Miguel Moreno "Torso" Marble SculptureMiguel Moreno (Granada, b. 1935) carved gray marble sculpture, depicting stylized torso of a woman, signed at bottom: "M. Moreno." 22" H x 9" W x 6" D. Provenance: Removed from the Fifth Avenue resideSee Sold Price
Sold20241930 Cadillac Series 452 V-16 4 Passenger Sedan Fleetwood1930 Cadillac Series 452 V-16 7 Passenger Sedan Fleetwood Vin # 702946 Includes 7 keys. Odometer reads 0-0 Vehicle has been inspected by Auto Appraisal Group. Please request the vehicle inspection repSee Sold Price
Sold2021Joseph Henry Sharp (American, 1859-1953) War BonnetJoseph Henry Sharp (American, 1859-1953) War Bonnet Maker, Oil on canvas, Signed lower right J. H. Sharp. Framed dimensions: H: 27 3/4 x W: 23 3/4 x D: 2 3/4 in. H: 20 x W: 16 1/4 in. Provenance: CollSee Sold Price
Sold2023Zhang Lin (Chinese,b. 1948)Zhang Lin (Chinese,b. 1948) To Occupy the Battlefield, 1975, Gouache on paper, Artist and title label on verso. Member of Huxian Peasant Painting Group. H: 51 W: 34 1/4 in. From the collection of Dr.See Sold Price
Sold2023Li Min (Chinese, 20th Century)Li Min (Chinese, 20th Century) Family Planning Show, 1982, Gouache on paper, Original artist and title label to verso. Member of Huxian Peasant Painting Group. H: 24 W: 17 1/2 in. From the collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Liu Yajian (Chinese, 20th Century)Liu Yajian (Chinese, 20th Century) The Spring Breeze Brings Warmth, 1977, Gouache on paper, Artist and title label on verso. Member of Huxian Peasant Painting Group. H: 48 1/4 W: 34 1/2 in. From the cSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Late 15th/Early 16th Century Franco-Flemish GothicA Late 15th/Early 16th Century Franco-Flemish Gothic Biblical Tapestry Fragment, Possibly depicting the life of David, the shepherd boy who became King of Israel. Also include depictions of courtly fiSee Sold Price
Sold2015Paul Jenkins (1923-2012) Phenomena Sapphire Burn, ParisPaul Jenkins (1923-2012) Phenomena Sapphire Burn, Paris, 1963, Acrylic on canvas, Signed, titled and dated on verso. Signed lower right. Dimensions: h: 36 3/8 x w: 28 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Musgo One Piece Baked GlobeMusgo Gasoline Michigan Mile Maker One Piece Baked Milk Glass Globe, September 17, 1929, With iconic hand painted Native American graphic on each side and Made in USA ink stamp along collar. Also signSee Sold Price
20241938 Lincoln Berline Judkins 4 Door Sedan V-121938 Lincoln Berline Judkins 4 Door Sedan V-12. Vin # K9355 Includes 5 keys. Odometer reads 60732. Vehicle has been inspected by Auto Appraisal Group. Please request the vehicle inspection report. PleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Shi Huifang (Chinese, 20th Century)Shi Huifang (Chinese, 20th Century) Evening in Production Brigade, 1974, Gouache on paper, Original artist and title label to verso. Member of Huxian Peasant Painting Group. H: 31 1/4 W: 48 in. From tSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Coin Operated Rock-Ola 1937 World Series BaseballA Coin Operated Rock-Ola 1937 World Series Baseball Arcade Machine, Not currently in working order, in need of restoration due to not being run since the 1980s. H: 50 W: 40 1/2 D: 24 3/4 in. With a CeSee Sold Price
Sold2022A.E. Backus (American, 1906-1990) Florida Everglades,A.E. Backus (American, 1906-1990) Florida Everglades, Oil on canvas, Signed lower right. Framed dimensions: H: 24 x W: 28 1/2 in. H: 20 W: 24 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Harold Newton (American, 1934-1994)Harold Newton (American, 1934-1994) Florida Coastal Scene, Oil on board, Signed lower right. Framed dimensions: H: 28 1/2 x W: 40 1/2 in. H: 24 W: 36 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Julian Stanczak (1928-2017) Untitled, Mixed media onJulian Stanczak (1928-2017) Untitled, Mixed media on masonite, Signed and dated '55 lower left. H: 23 1/2 W: 35 1/2 in.See Sold Price
14 hrs LeftBidhausHermes Carre 90 Chapeau! Hats off scarf muffler grey multicolor silk women's HERMESUS$1
877 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsHermes Stole Alle Le Tour Gray Cashmere 70% Silk 30% HERMES Reversible H Vapour Gravier Women'sUS$5
819 Lots AwayBidhausJIMMY CHOO Date Glasses Glasses Frame Gray Silver Stainless Steel Plastic 321 6RI(55)US$1
14 hrs LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Portocre Tag Monogram Fluo Keychain MP2126 Titanium Canvas Gray SeriesUS$1
5 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryWomen's 3/4 Length Ranch Mink Fur Coat (F60)US$3(3 bids)
14 hrs LeftBidhausChristian Dior Dior Trotter Pouch Belt Bag Waist Navy Grey Canvas Leather Women'sUS$1
18 hrs LeftBidhausLinville Falls Soft Smoked Gray 84 Inch Home Office Set with One Centered File CabinetUS$10