Luis Mazorra Reflections, Embossed Etching w Collage
Similar Upcoming Sales
Etching painting East Oleksandr ZhmailoEtching painting Canon Unknown artistRichard Anuszkiewicz, Midnight Suite, Intaglio Etching with Aquatint1 day LeftTito Varisco original lithograph multiple | Arte ConcretaSchlotter, EberhardArt Lionel Perrotte Fond de mental Mixed Media Collage EA VI/ XV Abstract5 days LeftVictor Faccinto. L' Hotel De La Souffrance.Feb 08, 2026Numbered James Cox (USA) Mixed Media Art Print Etching Gold leaf Collage SignedFeb 12, 2026Etching - Marcel Fiorini - Corona de Laure - Paroles peintes IFeb 04, 2026Possibly Albert Voison/Vanber Mixed MediaFeb 12, 2026Alain Le Yaouanc - Lithograph - DLM1969 (Derriere le Miroir)Feb 08, 2026James Coignard, Composition, L'amour du plus lointain, Limited Edition EngravingFeb 07, 2026Artist Unknown HMP Untitled #4 SIGNED 24.25" Monoprint 19863 days LeftPablo Picasso, Composition (Cramer 88), Dans l'Atelier de Picasso, Limited Edition Lithograph4 days LeftAlberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching4 days LeftLucio Muñoz (Spanish, 1929-1998), UntitledFeb 05, 2026