Sold2024Lamp: Lundberg StudioBlue & Silver iridescent glass lamp. signed and dated 1993 underneath base, shade 8: diameter, overall 15 ½” tall including finial.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lundberg Studios Table LampLundberg studios table lamp with green pulled feather glass shade with bronze base.Unsigned. Dimensions: 19 1/2" X 12"See Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY STUDIOS FLOOR LAMP WITH FEATHER SHADEOriginal Tiffany Studios floor lamp with three feet having leaf form. Stand marked "TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK 423" and measures approx, 54 1/2" height x 12 1/4" width (138.4cm x 31.1cm).Has lovely blueSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lundberg Studios Art Glass Lamp,golden iridescent with swirl decoration on shade, signed and dated 1998, numbered, 8" diameter shade, 15" tall, excellent. From the website....We are a premier art glass manufacturing company. For oveSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY STUDIOS FLOOR LAMP WITH PULLED FEATHER FAVRILE SHADE.A gorgeous Tiffany Studios floor lamp with Favrile glass shade. The 12” diameter Favrile shade features a lovely pulled feather pattern with soft iridescence. The shade is in excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lundberg Studios style table lampLundberg Studios style table lamp, having a domed shade with pulled feather designs in purple, green and white, and rising on a patinated metal base, unsigned, 17"hSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Studios "Split Harp" Floor Lamp with "Pulled Feather" ShadeTiffany Studios"Split Harp" Floor Lamp with "Pulled Feather" Shadecirca 1910favrile glass, patinated bronzeshade engraved "L.C.T."base impressed "Tiffany Studios, New York, 423 H"12 in. diameter (shadSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Studios Lamp Base, Lundberg Lily ShadesTiffany Studios bronze 3-light lamp base, signed #320 on base, 8" x 10 1/2", having three Lundberg green pulled feather decorated lily shades, signed. Provenance: Massachusetts estate.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lundburg Studios Three Light Lily LampA Lundburg Studios Three (3) light lily lamp with bronze base. Each shade signed. Dimensions: 15"h X 12"wSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lundberg Studios iridescent art glass table lampLundberg Studios iridescent art glass table lamp, the dome shade having an aubergine to gold aurene, above a ribbed standard terminating on the circular base marked "Lundberg Studios", 15.5"hSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lundberg Studios Green Glass Table LampLundberg Studios Green Glass Table Lamp. With patinated bronze hardware, round domed shade.. Lamp base incised with 'Lundberg Studios 1990'. {Approximate dimensions: 20 1/2 high x 12 inches diameter.}See Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany Studios Lily six-light lamp base, #28590 12"diaTiffany Studios, Lily six-light lamp base, #28590, New York, NY, circa 1910, dore bronze, stamped signature, together with six Lundberg Studios shades, 12"dia x 21"h, Provenance: The Warshawsky CollecSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair Of Lundberg Studios Pulled Feather Glass Shaded LampsDESCRIPTION: Two matching silvered metal, electric, single socket table lamps, each crowned with a Lundberg Studios shade featuring a polychrome pulled feather design in shades of green, blue, and broSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lundberg Studio Art Glass Lamp,golden iridescent 7 1/2" shade with swirling decoration, bronzed base, 12" tall, excellent.See Sold Price
Sold20244 LUNDBERG ART GLASS LAMP SHADESSET OF 4 ART GLASS LAMP SHADES, MARKED LUNDBERG STUDIOS. PULLED FEATHER DESIGN, DATED 2019. 1" FITTER & 5 1/2" LSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lundberg Studios table lampLundberg Studios table lamp, having a domed shade, above the tapered standard with pulled feather designs, signed on underside, 20.5"hSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Studios "Grapevine" Desk LampTiffany Studios"Grapevine" Desk Lampcirca 1910with an adjustable baseslag glass, patinated bronzeshade unsignedbase signed "Tiffany Studios, New York, 427"15 ½ in. high, 7 ¼ inSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Lundberg Studios art glass table lampA Lundberg Studios art glass table lamp, having a pulled green to white detail on clear glass, the mushroom shade above a tapered standard terminating on a circular base, 19"h x 12"wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Desk Lamp, Bronze Base Marked Tiffany Studios #426Desk Lamp, Bronze Base Marked Tiffany Studios #426, 14" x 7", Sells With Shade Marked Lundberg Studios 2003, Green Decorated Art Glass Shade, Private Kansas Collection. UPDATED 12-16-22: Added AdditioSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Galle style cameo studio glass lampVintage Galle style cameo studio glass lamp - signed --- base Height: 15 1/4" Width: 12 3/4" Depth: 11 3/4" ---- shade Height: 8 1/4" Width: 13 3/4" Depth: 13 5/8" --- Lamp with shade height: 23 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2018Carl Radke art glass lampopalescent feather pull decorated glass lamp with three copper supports, signed "Carl Radke Phoenix Studios," 19 in. H., shade - 12 in. Diam.; From the Estate of Harry C. MeyerhoffSee Sold Price
Sold2017Desk LampDesk Lamp - 18.5" - Signed Lundberg Studios Ruffled Art Glass Shade Is Blue Iridescent with Pulled Feather Design - Dated 1998 - Set on Modern Bronze Base with Figural Grape DesignSee Sold Price
3 days LeftTHOS. CORNELL GALLERIES, LTD.WILKERSON SLAG GLASS LAMP 8 PANEL SHADE (1 CRACK) SIGNED ON BASE 24 1/2" X 18" DIA.US$300
3 days LeftTHOS. CORNELL GALLERIES, LTD.MID CENTURY STYLE CHROME FLOOR LAMP W/ SQUARE SHADE 48 1/2" HIGHUS$50
6 days LeftJasper52Mid Century Modern Jane & Gordon Martz Ceramic with Walnut Table Lamp with Linen ShadeUS$1,500
14 hrs LeftHeritage Auctions28032: Tiffany Studios Brass Three-Light Pond Lily LampUS$500(1 bid)
Jun 28South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncEtch Signed 1984 LUNDBERG STUDIOS Pulled Feather Design Art Glass VaseUS$80(4 bids)
14 hrs LeftHeritage Auctions28031: A Tiffany Studios Glass Pulled Feather Shade, ciUS$240(1 bid)