Sold2022VARIETY KNIVES & BLADES VARIOUS MAKERS - LOT OF 7135179 VARIETY KNIVES & BLADES VARIOUS MAKERS - LOT OF 7 Mixed lot of knives and blades to include "The Twist" by MTech USA Xtreme, Leatherman pliers and multi tool, John Bailey Ziel II throwing knifeSee Sold Price
Sold2016pink stainless steel blade folding pocket knifeM-Tech USA MT-604PK Folding Knife. 4.5 Inch Closed. 3.25 inches black finish 440 stainless partially serrated blade. Pink Aluminum Handle with Satin Inlay Include Pocket Clip and Seat Belt Cutter andSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3)Knives - Edge Co., MTech Xtreme, BenchMark - Edge Co. Folding Knife 7''L w/ 3'' Blade, MTech 440C(3)Knives - Edge Co., MTech Xtreme, BenchMark - Edge Co. Folding Knife 7''L w/ 3'' Blade, MTech 440C Steel 7.25''L w/ 3.5'' Blade + BenchMark 6''L w/ 3'' Blade (All Like New)See Sold Price
Sold2 pcs MTech USA 440 Stainless Steel 2-Knife Sets w/ Canvas Sheath. MT-566 & M9-654900. NIB. See2 pcs MTech USA 440 Stainless Steel 2 Knife Sets w/ Canvas Sheath. NIB. Each set includes tactical knife & pocket knife in canvas sheath. 5" 440 Stainless Steel MT-566 & 5" 440 Stainless SteelSee Sold Price
Sold2023(12) POCKET KNIVES, M TECH, KERSHAW EMERSON, MORE(lot of 12) Pocket knives, unused and not sharpened, most well lubricated: (1) M Tech USA, 440 steel, 3.75" spear point blade; (1) SOG Magnadot. 3/5/8" clip point partially serrated blade, black handlSee Sold Price
Sold20215 VINTAGE STAINLESS STEEL POCKET KNIVES;1 - MTECH USA, 1 - SHEFFIELD, 3 - UNMARKED;See Sold Price
Sold2024(3) Vintage Folding Pocket Knives2-Blade M.Klein & Sons Chicago USA Electrician's Knife, Single Blade Schrade NY USA 175, 2-Blade CaseXX Trapper Tested XX Razor Edge 6254 SSP; Used Conditions.See Sold Price
Sold2024Imperial M7S Survival Knife & SheathBlade Marked "Imperial Made In USA, M-7S", Sheath Marked "imperial Knife"; 6.5" Blade, 13.5" Overall; Good Condition!See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage M Klein & Sons Chicago USA 3 Blade Electrician Pocket KnifeVintage M Klein & Sons Chicago USA 3 Blade Electrician Pocket Knife Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picSee Sold Price
Sold20216 POCKET KNIVES IN BOXM TECH, SMITH & WESSON & BROWNING. 3 ARE IN COMMERATIVE TINS.See Sold Price
Sold2023A Gladstone Bowie Knife, with another.Both in used condition, with leather sheaths. The Gladstone total length 10 1/2in; marked "M.S.A. Co. / Gladstone / Mich. U.S.A." The other total length 10 1/8in; marked "Original Bowie Knife."See Sold Price
Sold2024Marble's Sheath Knife Signed with Three InitialsA 7 3/4 inch sheath knife stamped "M.?.A. CO, GLADSTONE, MICH-U.S.A. In a leather sheath decorated with incised cattails. As found- with expected wear for its age.See Sold Price
Sold2024(6) Watrous Manufacturing Company Sterling Silver Butter Knives - 3.535 ozt.Ivy pattern. Monogrammed with an M. Marked on back. This mark belongs to Watrous Manufacturing Company from Wallingford, Connecticut, USA. The description for this mark is: A crescent and the texSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF 2: PEPSI THERMOMETERS.The first is a painted tin thermometer with an embossed bottle cap reading "Pepsi-Cola." Stamped "RA-54 Made in U.S.A M-204." CONDITION: Slight area of paint chipping to the bottom right-hand corner aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rudy RH Ruana Bonner Montana Bowie Knife 40A MM Stamped. Rare Early bowie. 14 3/4" long.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lee Harvey Oswald Hand-Addressed Mailing EnvelopeHand-addressed airmail envelope, 6.25 x 4.25, addressed by Lee Harvey Oswald to his mother, "U.S.A., Mrs. M. Oswald, 1808 Eagle, Vernon, TX," adding his Minsk return address and name in Russian to theSee Sold Price
Sold2022TEXACO GASOLINE PORCELAIN SERVICE STATION SIGN.DSP. Beautiful porcelain Texaco Service Station sign. The piece has excellent color and gloss with some moderate chipping throughout on both sides. Side A, is marked "Reg. T-M Made in USA 2-10-58." ThSee Sold Price
Sold2019Romeo Tabuena (Filipino) 1921-2015Romeo Tabuena, Philippines 1921-2015, Signed and Dated (lower left) 1962 Oil on canvas 30\"x40\" Provenance: Private Collection - Mrs. Frederick M. Keller, Irvine CA, U.S.A. Selling AS-IS with minor rSee Sold Price
Sold2022PEPSI-COLA TOP SIGN.SST. Spectacular Pepsi Cola sign with an excellent graphic of bottle caps coming at you. It has strong color, gloss and great subject matter. Marked "M-132 Made in U.S.A.". A truly excellent example oSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set of Birks Sterling Silver "Saxon" Flatware, 1900 grams / Knives, 1550 grams, Monogrammed M.Set of Birks Sterling Silver "Saxon" Flatware, 1900 grams / Knives, 1550 grams, Monogrammed M.See Sold Price
Sold2022John Follis and Rex Goode, Sombrero plantersJohn Follis and Rex Goode Sombrero planters, model M-109, pair Architectural PotteryUSA, c. 1952bisque ceramic, wrought iron 29.5 h × 27 dia in (75 × 69 cm) ProvenancSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Follis and Rex Goode, Sombrero plantersJohn Follis and Rex Goode Sombrero planters, model M-109, pair Architectural PotteryUSA, c. 1952bisque ceramic, wrought iron 29.5 h × 24 dia in (75 × 61 cm) ProvenancSee Sold Price
3 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryTiffany & Co. Sterling "Dunstan" Flatware Set, 138 PiecesUS$3,000(1 bid)
Oct 10Circle M AuctionsRawhide & Leather Spotted Beaded Knife Sheath & Belt Native American ArtifactUS$10(2 bids)