MANIFATTURA FRANCESE DEL XIX SECOLO Orologio da tavolo
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
255 Lots AwayWannenes - Art Auction
OROLOGIO A PENDOLO D'APPOGGIO IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA,313 Lots AwayWannenes - Art Auction
PENDOLA D'APPOGGIO A FORMA DI BIGA, COURSE ROMAINE,344 Lots AwayWannenes - Art Auction
OROLOGIO D'APPOGGIO IN BRONZO DORATO, FRANCIA, META'TOP