Sold2016Beppe Devalle, Fiori Figura Paesaggio, Mixed Media,Wax crayons, gouache and ball pen on cardboard, composed of several sheets, mounted on canvas Beppe Devalle (1940-2013) – Italian painter Signed and dated 'Devalle 1963' lower right and signed and dSee Sold Price
Sold2022Richter, Hans Set aus 5 Serigraphien. Je 1972. Je auf chamoisfarbenem Papier. Blattmaße je 45 xRichter, HansSet aus 5 Serigraphien. Je 1972. Je auf chamoisfarbenem Papier. Blattmaße je 45 x 65 cm. Je signiert, datiert und nummeriert. Mit dem Gedicht von Marcello Pirro, dieses signiert undSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dudovich Marcello, Senza titolo (Figura con cappello)Firmata in basso a destra, Matita su carta, W. 33 - H. 49 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lucio Cargnel (1903-1998) Paesaggio con figuraOlio su foglio di plastica, cm. 12x18 Firma in basso a sinistra.See Sold Price
Sold2022Luca Alinari "paesaggio in BIANCO" Original SerigraphArtist: Luca Alinari. Medium: Original Serigraph. Title: paesaggio in BIANCO. Size: 40x40cm. Hand Signed and Numbered. Luca Alinari (born 1943) is an Italian painter.Self-taught, he made his debut inSee Sold Price
Sold2023Luca Alinari "paesaggio in ROSSO" Original SerigraphArtist: Luca Alinari. Medium: Original Serigraph. Title: paesaggio in ROSSO. Size: 40x40cm. Hand Signed and Numbered. Luca Alinari (born 1943) is an Italian painter.Self-taught, he made his debut in 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Luca Alinari "paesaggio in ROSSO" Original SerigraphArtist: Luca Alinari. Medium: Original Serigraph. Title: paesaggio in ROSSO. Size: 40x40cm. Hand Signed and Numbered. Luca Alinari (born 1943) is an Italian painter.Self-taught, he made his debut in 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Luca Alinari "paesaggio in BLU" Original SerigraphArtist: Luca Alinari. Medium: Original Serigraph. Title: paesaggio in BLU. Size: 40x40cm. Hand Signed and Numbered. Luca Alinari (born 1943) is an Italian painter.Self-taught, he made his debut in 196See Sold Price
Sold2023Luca Alinari "paesaggio in BIANCO" Original SerigraphArtist: Luca Alinari. Medium: Original Serigraph. Title: paesaggio in BIANCO. Size: 40x40cm. Hand Signed and Numbered. Luca Alinari (born 1943) is an Italian painter.Self-taught, he made his debut inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Luca Alinari "paesaggio in NERO" Original SerigraphArtist: Luca Alinari. Medium: Original Serigraph. Title: paesaggio in NERO. Size: 40x40cm. Hand Signed and Numbered. Luca Alinari (born 1943) is an Italian painter.Self-taught, he made his debut in 19See Sold Price
Sold2021Luca Alinari "paesaggio in NERO" Original SerigraphArtist: Luca Alinari. Medium: Original Serigraph. Title: paesaggio in NERO. Size: 40x40cm. Hand Signed and Numbered. Luca Alinari (born 1943) is an Italian painter.Self-taught, he made his debut in 19See Sold Price
Sold2023Luca Alinari "paesaggio in NERO" Original SerigraphArtist: Luca Alinari. Medium: Original Serigraph. Title: paesaggio in NERO. Size: 40x40cm. Hand Signed and Numbered. Luca Alinari (born 1943) is an Italian painter.Self-taught, he made his debut in 19See Sold Price
Sold2022Luca Alinari "paesaggio in BLU" Original SerigraphArtist: Luca Alinari. Medium: Original Serigraph. Title: paesaggio in BLU. Size: 40x40cm. Hand Signed and Numbered. Luca Alinari (born 1943) is an Italian painter.Self-taught, he made his debut in 196See Sold Price
Sold2022Luca Alinari "paesaggio in ROSSO" Original SerigraphArtist: Luca Alinari. Medium: Original Serigraph. Title: paesaggio in ROSSO. Size: 40x40cm. Hand Signed and Numbered. Luca Alinari (born 1943) is an Italian painter.Self-taught, he made his debut in 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Luca Alinari "paesaggio in ROSSO" Original SerigraphArtist: Luca Alinari. Medium: Original Serigraph. Title: paesaggio in ROSSO. Size: 40x40cm. Hand Signed and Numbered. Luca Alinari (born 1943) is an Italian painter.Self-taught, he made his debut in 1See Sold Price
Sold2021Luca Alinari "paesaggio in BLU" Original SerigraphArtist: Luca Alinari. Medium: Original Serigraph. Title: paesaggio in BLU. Size: 40x40cm. Hand Signed and Numbered. Luca Alinari (born 1943) is an Italian painter.Self-taught, he made his debut in 196See Sold Price
Sold2022Bassi Giambattista, Paesaggio fluviale con figurain cornice dorata, firmato e datato in basso a destra, olio su tela, W. 72 - H. 93 cm, Sostenuto ed ammirato da personaggi del calibro di Canova e dello scrittore Pietro Giordani, il pittore consegueSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola romana del XVIII secolo Paesaggio fluviale con figuraolio su tela, W. 46 - H. 62 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Marcello Boccacci (Italian, 1914-1996) Figura alMarcello Boccacci (Italian, 1914-1996) Figura al Tavolo. Oil on plywood, 1962, signed lower right 39.5" x 7" Frame: 45" x 12.75"See Sold Price
Sold2022TAZZA IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA, MANIFATTURA ANTONIBON,NOVE DI BASSANO, CIRCA 1810 bassa e decorata con figura di ussaro in paesaggio minimo; minime usure, una sbeccatura con felatura Marca di fabbrica Alt. 3,9 diam. 6,4 A NOVE PORCELAIN CUP, CIRCA 1810;See Sold Price
Sold2022Marcello Boccacci (Firenze, 1914 - 1996) - Figura con natura mortaOlio su tavola, cm. 15x10. Sul verso: firma. Bibliografia: 2006, i 10x15 di Gianfranco Pancani, Una collezione particolare di arte italiana del Novecento, C. Caneva, Edifir, p. 67, n. 34.See Sold Price
Sold2022BACILE IN MAIOLICA POLICROMAFORNACE DELL'ITALIA MERIDIONALE, XVIII SECOLO decorato con figura di cane in un paesaggio minimo; usure e difetti, una mancanza al bordo Alt. cm 8, diam. cm 38 A SOUTHERN ITALY MAIOLICA BASIN, 18TH CESee Sold Price
Sold2021Hans Figura (1898-1978), Winter SceneHans Figura (1898-1978), winter landscape, serigraph on fabric, framed framed: 26.5 x 21.5" Hans Figura (Austrian, 1898-1978) was a noted painter and etcher, who was well known for his aquatint etchSee Sold Price
Sold2021PIATTO IN MAIOLICA LUSTRATA, FORNACE DEL XVI SECOLOdecorato con figura di cervo a rilievo in un paesaggio e catena di tulipani sulla tesa; ricomposto Marca di fornace Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 25,5 A MAIOLICA LUSTRED PLATE, 16TH CENTURY; REATTACHED Il lotSee Sold Price
1 day Left1 Great Deal Auctions Elke Sommer Happy Is The Desert Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph Folk ArtUS$1
1 day Left1 Great Deal Auctions Disney Belle Beauty And The Beast Sericel Animation Art Serigraph CelUS$1
Jun 07Austin Auction GalleryPEDRO FRIEDEBERG (MEXICO, B.1936) SERIGRAPH PRINT, 'PERROS'US$325(2 bids)
1 day LeftRipley AuctionsNorio Azuma, Japanese (1928 - 2004), Image in Composition, serigraph, 23 3/4"H x 19 1/2"W (sheet),US$100
Jun 07Austin Auction GalleryPEDRO FRIEDEBERG (MEXICO, B.1936) SERIGRAPH PRINT, 'MESOPOTAMIA'US$300(1 bid)
Jun 07Austin Auction GalleryPEDRO FRIEDEBERG (MEXICO, B.1936) SERIGRAPH PRINT, 'NARIZ DE CLEOPATRA'US$300(1 bid)
6 days LeftAkiba GalleriesVictor Vasarely (French/Hungarian, 1906-1997) "Mérieux" SerigraphUS$125(4 bids)
1 day LeftRipley AuctionsAndy Warhol, American (1928-1987), Marilyn, color serigraph, 23 1/2"H x 23 1/2"W (sheet), 27"H xUS$50(1 bid)