Sold2017[2] Marilyn Monroe Picture Discs[2] Marilyn Monroe Picture Discs, 3301/3 LP; Astan PD 20 106, no cover & Exclusive with cover. Condition: very goodSee Sold Price
Sold20241984 Marilyn Monroe The Legend Lives On Picture Disc Vinyl Album1984 Marilyn Monroe The Legend Lives On Picture Disc Vinyl AlbumSee Sold Price
Sold20243 Framed Political Pieces Marilyn Monroe Autograph Picture3 Framed Political Pieces Marilyn Monroe Autograph Picture. Marilyn Monroe Autograph Picture, US Senator - Jacob Javits, President of US personal/custom letter.See Sold Price
Sold2023Elvis Presley, Marilyn Monroe, and James Dean Framed PrintElvis Presley, Marilyn Monroe, and James Dean Framed Print 39 3/4" x 29 1/2" . The picture within the picture is also of them playing poolSee Sold Price
Sold2024Marilyn Monroe Movies Laser DiscsLot of Marilyn Monroe Movies Laser Discs. We are a veteran owned company. Please look at the pictures carefully to determine what you believe the condition of collecitible is. We are currently acceptiSee Sold Price
Sold2021R. CRUMB * 3 Picture Disc Record AlbumsHeading: Author: Crumb, Robert Title: Lot of Three Picture Disc Record Albums with R. Crumb Art Place Published: Publisher: Date Published: Description: Three picture discSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot 6 B&W Photographs. 3 Marilyn Monroe. 3 HollywLot 6 B&W Photographs. 3 Marilyn Monroe. 3 Hollywood starlets. Black & White Photos. Not signed. All black frames.-- Dimensions: Image Size: H: 17 inches: W: 13 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2017Joe Dimaggio with Marilyn Monroe PictureJoe Dimaggio with Marilyn Monroe 14"t x 11"wSee Sold Price
Sold2024Marilyn Monroe - 3 Piece CollectiblesThis Marilyn Monroe Bundle will make every Marilyn Fan Happy! It includes a matted limited edition lithograph of Marilyn and is entitled "Marilyn Portrait", an Marilyn and the Troops Mouse Pad, a LiceSee Sold Price
Sold2017[3] Picture Discs[3] Picture Discs, 33 1/3 LP by Exclusive, all with covers, includes: Harry Balafonte, Edith Piaf, Shirley Bassey. Condition: very goodSee Sold Price
Sold2020Full Body Marilyn Monroe PictureFull Body Marilyn Monroe Picture roughly 36" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marilyn Monroe Picture, Solid Brass Musical Horse Statue, Wooden Bull Statue, Vintage Belt BuckleMarilyn Monroe Picture, Solid Brass Musical Horse Statue, Wooden Bull Statue, Vintage Belt Buckle and More Tallest 16x13See Sold Price
Sold2016ORIGINAL MARILYN MONROE PICTURES VISITING SOLDEIRSOne of a kind collection of original Marilyn Monroe photographs of her visiting injured soldiers at the Tokyo army base/hospital in Japan during the Korean War in in February of 1954. Marilyn Monroe vSee Sold Price
Sold20241978 Elvis Presley A Legendary Performer Volume 3 Picture Disc Vinyl Album W/ Insert1978 Elvis Presley A Legendary Performer Volume 3 Picture Disc Vinyl Album W/ InsertSee Sold Price
Sold2021Picture Discs (3) LP's [Mansfield; Turner; Dors]Three (3) picture discs. Includes: Ike and Tina Turner Rock Me Baby; Jayne Mansfield Girl Can't Help It; and Swingin' Dors Diana Dors. Appear lightly or never played. Provenance: William Emery CollectSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mixed Advertising GroupingIncluding five vintage advertising paper fans, a United Rubber shim set, a contemporary tin sign with a Marilyn Monroe picture and other items.See Sold Price
Sold2015Misc. LotMisc. lot including stained glass, mirror (29" x 42"), reproduction ship plaque, Marilyn Monroe picture.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 4 Elvis Vinyl RecordsLot of 4 Elvis Vinyl Records including A Canadian Tribute, Moody Blue, Volume 3 Picture Disc, Box Set 100 Super Rocks. All invoices must be paid within 24 hours of the sale. We offer multiple shippingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Marilyn Monroe porno picture SIGNED IN PENCIL10x8Vintage Marilyn Monroe porno picture 10x8 SIGNED IN PENCILSee Sold Price
Sold2021Madonna (3) Shaped Picture DiscsThree (3) Madonna picture discs. Shaped records. Includes: 1) Into the Groove W 8934P. 2) Crazy for You WA 6323. 3) Dress You Up W8848P Appear slightly or never played. Provenance: William Emery ColleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lawrence Schiller, Marilyn Monroe, 1962 (3)Photographer: Lawrence Schiller is an American producer, screenwriter, and photographer best known for his candid photos of Marilyn Monroe. Subject/Title:Marilyn Monroe Date Of Negative:1962 Type Of PSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lawrence Schiller, Marilyn Monroe, 1962 - 3Photographer: Lawrence Schiller is an American producer, screenwriter, and photographer best known for his candid photos of Marilyn Monroe. Subject/Title: Marilyn Monroe Date Of Negative: 1962 Type OfSee Sold Price
3 days LeftDalshire InternationalMarilyn Monroe Signed and Inscribed "Love and Kisses" Picture Post Magazine Aug 13 1949US$480(2 bids)
Oct 06M.J. Stasak Jr. Auction and Appraisal ServiceMarilyn Monroe Clayton Sports Hightstown AdvertisementUS$3(2 bids)
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersRICHARD AVEDON - Marilyn Monroe: Fan Dance - Original vintage photogravureUS$400
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersCECIL BEATON - Marilyn Monroe 1956 #2 - Original vintage photogravureUS$300
Oct 02Uniques and Antiques, Inc.17 piece lot mixed art. Miro Style, Tom Kelly, Marilyn Monroe, Block prints etc.US$50
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncAndy Warhol, The Scream, 3 Piece Portfolio, Serigraph, Sunday B. MorningUS$1,400
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersANDY WARHOL - Marilyn Monroe I Love Your Kiss Forever Forever - Color lithographUS$1,600