Sold2022Signed Mini Helmets (W. Roaf & Chad 85 Johnson)Willy Roaf New Orleans Saints (JSA Leaf Mystery Box). Chad "Ochocinco" Johnson Cincinnati Bengals ("Planet Collectables" "COA")See Sold Price
Sold2022Joe Montana Signed 49ers Mini-Helmet (JSA COA)Joe Montana Signed 49ers Mini-Helmet (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021Barry Sanders Autographed Lions Mini-Helmet JSARiddell mini-helmet with a early 1990's style facemask. Blue marker signature of one of the best athletes to ever play in Detroit! Shows well with the Lions color scheme. A few scuffs on the helmet. JSee Sold Price
Sold2018Jim Brown signed mini-helmet, JSA certifiedThis Cleveland Browns mini is signed in black sharpie with full signature and his player number. This is an official Riddel mini-helmet on a Cleveland Browns orange helmetSee Sold Price
Sold2021Joe Montana Signed 49ers Mini-Helmet (JSA COA)Riddell San Francisco 49ers mini-helmet has been hand-signed by Joe Montana (HOF). The autograph includes an official James Spence Authentication (JSA) hologram and matching COA for authenticity purpoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Archie Griffin Autographed Heisman Trophy Mini-Helmet JSARiddell gold and black mini helmet with the Heisman Trophy logo. Black marker signature along with inscription for the two-time winner at Ohio State. JSA certified.See Sold Price
Sold2020Lou Creekmur Autographed Detroit Lions Mini-Helmet JSARiddell Lions mini helmet in blue marker along with HOF inscription. JSA certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2021Derek Jeter & Jorge Posada Signed Yankees Mini BattingDerek Jeter & Jorge Posada Signed Yankees Mini Batting Helmet (JSA LOA)See Sold Price
Sold2023Len Dawson Signed and Inscribed Chiefs Mini-HelmetRiddell Kansas City Chiefs throwback mini helmet signed in silver by the Chiefs HOF quarterback. Dawson also inscribed 'SB IV MVP" JSA certified.See Sold Price
Sold2020Lem Barney Autographed HOF Mini-HelmetRiddell mini helmet signed in black marker along with "HOF 92" inscription. JSA certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2023Charles Leclerc Signed Mini Helmet Glass Display (BAS COA)Charles Leclerc Signed Mini Helmet Glass Display (BAS COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022RARE Joe Montana / Dwight Clark "The Catch" Diagram Signed Helmet (JSA COA)RARE Joe Montana / Dwight Clark "The Catch" Diagram Signed Helmet (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2018pair bronze mini Helmets mounted on faux marble basesMiniature bronze helmets with extensive detail, possible Grand Tour purchases, Helmets decorated with Acanthus leaves and large flowing feather headdresses, 10 inches tall including faux marble baseSee Sold Price
Sold2024Charles Schultz Signed Mini Bat - JSA LOABeloved creator of Peanuts rare signed mini batSee Sold Price
Sold2020CHANEL Sac "Timeless" - "Timeless" bagCuir matelassé noirGarnitures métal doré26 x 16 x 6 cmTrès bon état (légère patine d'usage, petites usures aux coins, mini marques sur cuir)Black quilted leatherGoldSee Sold Price
Sold2022Evel Knievel Autographed Racing Helmet & PhotoEvil Knievel Autographed Racing Helmet & Photo. JSA authentication and the book High-Flying Life Of Evel Knievel. Measurements are 7.5 for the helmet the photo is 16" x 20". Some provenance on the helSee Sold Price
Sold20211927 Babe Ruth Signed Autographed Photograph JSAThis is a circa 1927 Babe Ruth signed black and white photograph. Measures 7 5/8" by 5 inches. Signed with a Steel Tipped Fountain pen. Posed with Big Bayou B.B.C. . Authentication by JSA No. Z41724.See Sold Price
2024An Yves Saint Laurent Sunset MiniA rose pink embossed calf leather Yves Saint Laurent Sunset Mini with silver tone hardware and chain strap. Leather lining, two flat wall pockets, eight credit card slots, zipper coin pocket, and magnSee Sold Price
Sold2024Shohei Ohtani Los Angeles Angels Dodgers Signed Autographed Baseball JSA CertShohei Ohtani Los Angeles Angels Dodgers Signed Autographed Baseball JSA CertSee Sold Price
Sold2021Magic Johnson Larry Bird Julius Erving SignedMagic Johnson Larry Bird Julius Erving Signed Autographed Basketball (JSA) (BAS)See Sold Price
Sold2020Lebron James hand signed BasketballLeBRON JAMES signed autographed Basketball LAKERS JSA certified.See Sold Price
Sold2024Saint Laurent Calfskin Crocodile Embossed Mini Classic Monogram Cassandra Top Handle BlackSaint Laurent Calfskin Crocodile Embossed Mini Classic Monogram Cassandra Top Handle Black This is an authentic?SAINT LAURENT Calfskin Crocodile Embossed Mini Classic Monogram Cassandra Top Handle inSee Sold Price
Sold2021The Who Roger Daltrey Signed Autographed AcousticThe Who Roger Daltrey Signed Autographed Acoustic Guitar Beckett JSASee Sold Price
Sold2022Rare Eric Clapton Authentic Signed Autographed Les Paul Epiphone Guitar JSA LOARare Eric Clapton Authentic Signed Autographed Les Paul Epiphone Guitar JSA LOASee Sold Price
366 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsDonnie Shell HOF Autographed/Inscribed Flash Mini Helmet Steelers JSA 179781US$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsDarius Leonard Autographed Indianapolis Colts Flash Speed Mini Helmet- JSA WUS$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsCowboys Ezekiel Elliott Signed Flash Speed Mini Helmet JSA Witness #WA267595US$10
9 hrs LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerron rivera signed washington commanders flash football mini helmet JSAUS$130
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsLeSean McCoy Autographed Philadelphia Eagles Flash Speed Mini Helmet- JSA WUS$10
1098 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsJulian Edelman Autographed Flash Mini Football Helmet Patriots JSA 179674US$10
9 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerDevin White Autographed Tampa Bay Buccaneers Flash Mini Helmet BAS 33968US$160
1 day LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerfred taylor autographed jacksonville jaguars flash mini helmet beckett 35594US$160
5 days LeftAJ Willner AuctionsCertified Drew Brees Signed New Orleans Saints Mini HelmetUS$100(1 bid)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsDeebo Samuel Autographed San Francisco 49ers Speed Mini Helmet - JSA *BlackUS$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsJJ Watt Autographed Arizona Cardinals Eclipse Speed Mini Helmet - JSA W *SUS$10
1129 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsAndre Johnson Signed Houston Texans Eclipse Speed Mini Helmet - JSA W *RedUS$10