Sold2024Kirstie Alley Estate Bvlgari Bulgari Chandra Womens Italian Leather Slouchy Hobo Bag Purse COADescribed By:Michelle CNX VX 1626 8232 Title: Kirstie Alley Estate Bvlgari Bulgari Chandra Womens Italian Leather Slouchy Hobo Bag Purse COA Description:Provenance: The Estate of the late Kirstie AlleSee Sold Price
Sold2020PRADA WOMEN'S BLACK CALFSKIN LEATHER HOBO BAGPRADA WOMEN'S BLACK CALFSKIN LEATHER HOBO BAG -13"W X 6"D X 10"H-EXCELLENT CONDITION-NC11092020See Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS JACKIE O HOBO BAGVTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS JACKIE O HOBO BAG - 31CM X 29CM X 2.5CM- BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS- SILVER HARDWARE- DUSTBAG- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAQ4097- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BEIGE & BROWN D-RING HOBO SHOULDER BAGGUCCI BEIGE & BROWN D-RING HOBO SHOULDER BAG -18 X 9.5 X 7.5 -Beige & Brown Monogram Canvas -Brown Leather Straps -AAM5132-(Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS ABBEY HOBO BAGVTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS ABBEY HOBO BAG - 42CM X 34CM X 2CM- BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/BLACK LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- DUSTBAG & STRAP- AAQ3844- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS ANSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI VINTAGE GRAY CANVAS SIGNATURE HOBO BAGShoulder BagGucci Vintage Signature Hobo-Dark Grey/Black Monogrammed Denim Canvas-Black Leather-Gold Hardware-41cm x 25cm x 5cm-AAP8560Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer pursesSee Sold Price
2021VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS JACKIE O HOBO BAGVTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS JACKIE O HOBO BAG - 31CM X 29CM X 2.5CM- BEIGE & CAMEL MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/CAMEL LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAQ5179- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS MINI HOBO BAGVTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS MINI HOBO BAG- 14CM X 15.5CM X 8.5CM- BEIGE & BROWN MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/BROWN LEATHER- RUTHENIUM HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR4781- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS ANDSee Sold Price
2018Gucci Stirrup Hobo Bag Tote Shoulder BagMATERIAL: Leather COLOR: Beige MODEL: Stirrup Hobo GENDER: Women SIZE: Medium CONDITION DETAILS: B :GOOD CONDITION - Some light wear of use - Some scratches and creases on leather, 2 small cracks alonSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE DOONEY & BOURKE BLACK LEATHER HOBO BAGVINTAGE DOONEY & BOURKE BLACK LEATHER HOBO BAG - 12" X 12" X 9"- BLACK PEBBLED LEATHER - FOLDOVER CLOSURE WITH LARGE LOGO LOBSTER CLAW CLASP- SEVERAL INTERIOR POCKETS- VERY GOOD CONDITION- WOMEN'S DESSee Sold Price
Sold2022HOBO Intl. Brown Leather Shoulder BagHOBO Intl. Brown Leather Shoulder Bag, with tag, measures 10 1/2 l x 2 1/2 w x 8 inches tall, drop of 9 1/2 inches. Womens handbag, handbag, shoulder bag, womens accessory, wearables. ladies fashion,See Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BEIGE CANVAS SUKEY MEDIUM HOBO SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagGucci Sukey Medium Hobo-Beige/Dark Brown Monogrammed Canvas-Dark Brown Leather-Gold Hardware7cm x 26cm x 11cm-AAP2939 Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, higSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON BEAUBOURD HOBO MM BAGLOUIS VUITTON WOMEN'S HANDBAG SHOULDER and CROSS BODY BAG BEAUBOURD HOBO MM A lovely everyday bag. Made from perforated monogram calf leather. Gold-tone hardware, braided-leather top handle and detacSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BLACK CANVAS JACKIE O HOBO SHOULDER BAGLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trends-Black Monogrammed Canvas-Black Leather-Ruthenium Hardware-32cm x 21cm x 3cm-AAP7385See Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI ABBEY HOBO DIAGONAL LINE SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagGucci Abbey Hobo Diagonal Line -Beige/Brown Monogrammed Canvas -Dark Brown Leather -Champagne Gold Hardware -42cm x 23cm x11cm -AAP7843 Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe deSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI ABBEY HOBO DIAGONAL LINE SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagGucci Abbey Hobo Diagonal Line-Beige/Brown Monogrammed Canvas-Dark Brown Leather-Champagne Gold Hardware-42cm x 23cm x11cm-AAP7843Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designerSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BEIGE/NAVY MONOGRAM CANVAS HORSEBIT HOBOShoulder Bag Gucci Horsebit Hobo Beige/Navy Blue Monogrammed Canvas Ivory Leather Straps -Gold Hardware -38cm x 21cm x 9cm AAP8433 Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, hiSee Sold Price
Sold2021MCM BERLIN WHITE/NAVY CANVAS DRAWSTRING BAGLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trends-White/Navy Visetos Coated Canvas-Navy Leather-Gold Hardware-25cm x 17cm x 27cm-AAP8See Sold Price
Sold2018Gucci Guccissima GG Twins Hobo Black Leather HandbagGucci Guccissima GG Twins Hobo Black Leather Handbag 14''x13''x5''. Like new women's purse in original felt bag.See Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Shoulder Hobo Bag brown LeatherGucci Shoulder Hobo Bag brown Leather. Excellent condition. In house shipping is available, buyer pays shipping cost. House id 02.See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI JACKI SMALL TABASCO PEBBLED LEATHER HOBO BAGA Gucci Jackie small tabasco pebbled leather hobo bag. Textured leather; adjustable strap and gold tone hardware locking front closure; made in Italy; black leather interior with trimmed zipper pocketSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci Interlocking Icon GG Ivory Monogram Canvas LargeGucci Interlocking Icon GG Ivory Monogram Canvas Large Drawstring Hobo Bag. Ivory leather and monogram fabric drawstring hobo bag. Bold goldtone GG interlocking logo design at front strap. Large sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2017VALENTINO GARAVANI purse, model: Rockee fringed hoboVALENTINO GARAVANI purse, model: Rockee fringed hobo bag, red leather, grain leather calf leather, gold colored rivet and fringes, size adjustable shoulder strap, gold-colored Valentino stamp on the fSee Sold Price
Sold2023SALVATORE FERRAGAMO OFF WHITE LEATHER HOBO BAGA Salvatore Ferragamo off-white leather hobo bag. Pebbled leather with silver snap hardware & logo rubber grip handle; zippered closure; tan suede interior; zippered interior pocket. Dustbag included.See Sold Price
Jun 12Hans AuctionYSL/Saint Laurent women's bag HOBO LE5A7 underarm bag shiny gold label shoulder handbag£50(1 bid)
Jun 16Mynt AuctionsCHANEL Gabriel Chain Shoulder Bag Medium Hobo Leather Navy Black Aged Calf Women Men Unisex 4WAYUS$10
2 days LeftActivity AuctionsChanel Chanel Multi Chain Link CC Zip Hobo Quilted Lambskin SmallUS$4,250