Michigan Bugs Lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
Warner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs Bunny, "Fastball"1 day LeftWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs, Daffy & Taz, "At The Plate, Arizona Diamondbacks"1 day LeftWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs, Daffy & Taz, "At The Plate, Philadelphia Phillies"1 day LeftWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Tweety Bird & Sylvester The Cat, "Basketball Game"1 day LeftWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs Bunny, "Special delivery"1 day LeftPaul Calle (CT,NY,1928-2010) colored pencil paintingApr 26, 2026Warner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs, Daffy & Taz, "At The Plate, Los Angeles Dodgers"1 day LeftWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs, Daffy & Taz, "At The Plate, St. Louis Cardinals"1 day LeftWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs, Daffy & Taz, 'At The Plate, Los Angeles Dodgers'8 hrs LeftWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs, Daffy & Taz, "At The Plate, Oakland A'S"1 day LeftWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs, Daffy & Taz, "At The Plate, San Diego Padres"1 day LeftWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs, Daffy & Taz, 'At The Plate, San Diego Padres'8 hrs LeftWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs Bunny & Albert Bull, "Bully For Bugs"1 day LeftWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs, Daffy & Taz, 'At The Plate, New York Mets'8 hrs LeftWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs Bunny, "Special Delivery", Animation Giclee1 day LeftAt the Plate (Twins) Numbered Limited Edition Giclee from Warner Bros. with Certificate ofFeb 12, 2026