Millard Sheets Signed & Numbered Lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
Pablo Picasso III . 6-3-61 Original Lithograph Pass with cape a los TorosBev Doolittle (Drawn from the Heart) Limited Edition Signed Suite of Three Original Etchings1 day LeftMildred Wyvill (US,early 20C) oil painting antique2 days LeftPablo Picasso, Le Cheval (The Horse) (Orozco p.82), Histoire naturelle, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftSalvador Dali, Cerberus, 1964, Original WoodcutRoger Vieillard, Composition, Alternance, Limited Edition EtchingFeb 07, 2026Pablo Picasso (Spanish 1881-1973) 1961 Lithograph Toros Y Toreros.1 day LeftInspired Chinese Brush Handpainting on Paper Bearing the Mark of Xu BeihongFeb 24, 2026Pablo Picasso, Le Cheval (The Horse) (Orozco p.82), Histoire naturelle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Paul Sheriff "Saintly Encounters" EtchingMar 26, 2026Marcel Gromaire, Presages, Cheval Noir Et Oiseaux De Nuit, Scene IX, Shakespeare, Macbeth,Feb 07, 2026Pablo Picasso, La Chevre (The Goat) (Orozco p.82), Histoire naturelle, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftPablo Picasso, Composition (Orozco 238), Picasso, La flute double, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Toulouse-Lautrec, Album De Marine, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Pablo Picasso, Le Cheval, Histoire naturelle, Limited Edition LithographJul 02, 2025Pablo Picasso, La Pique cassee (Orozco 214), Grabados al linoleo, Limited Edition LinocutFeb 14, 2026