Sold2023Milton Berle actor signature autograph on cardMilton Berle actor signature autograph on cardSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marx wind-up Milton Berle CarMarx wind-up Milton Berle Car with original box -Excellent, worksSee Sold Price
Sold2016MARX Tin Windup MILTON BERLE CAR w/ BOXNice Marx tin windup Milton Berle Car. All original with great colors and graphics. Looks never played with condition. Windup works. With colorful original box. 6" Excellent-Near MintSee Sold Price
Sold2018BOXED MARX MILTON BERLE COWBOY CAR216. BOXED MARX MILTON BERLE COWBOY CAR | All Original Condition. | 4.5" l.See Sold Price
Sold2015MARX Tin Windup MILTON BERLE CRAZY CARNice all original Marx Milton Berle Crazy Car. Great colors and graphics. Original hat. Windup works. 6" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2016Autograph Collection, 10 TV Personalities, 1990sDescription: In this lot, there are various comedians and game show hosts, with their photographs and signatures. Celebrities include: Milton Berle, Ricardo Montalban, Carol Burnett, Janet Leigh, JerrSee Sold Price
Sold2018Marx Milton Berle Car Wind Up Tin Toy in OBDESCRIPTION: Marx tin litho Milton Berle Car wind up toy in original box. Circa 1950s. MEASUREMENTS: Box 6-3/4 x 4" x 5-7/8". CONDITION: Minor wear to litho. Box with wear including losses and taped rSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 3: Marx Tin Litho Wind Up Whoopee Cars.A Milton Berle car, Marx Jumping Jeep with all original figures, and a Campus Kids College Car. All have some scratching and wear. Milton has original hat which is unbroken. Condition (Very Good - ExcSee Sold Price
Sold2019George H. W. Bush Original Signature and CollagePresident Bush was born on June 12, 1924, in Milton, Massachusetts, George H.W. Bush fought in WWII and was elected to the U.S. House of Representatives in 1966. George H. W. Bush, as the 41st PresideSee Sold Price
Sold2018Marx Milton Berle CarMade by Louis Marx. Made of Tin. 5 3/4" Long. Works well. Pristine in Original Box.See Sold Price
Sold2018MARX Tin Windup MILTON BERLE CAR w/ BOXAll original and complete. Nice colors. Works., With original box. 6 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2020BOXED MARX MILTON BERLE CAR506. BOXED MARX MILTON BERLE CAR | 6" l. | Flap is detached but present, minor tears to box, otherwise in All Original Condition. | $150 - $300See Sold Price
Sold2022Marx Milton Berle Car windup toy in OBMarx The Milton Berle Car tin lithographed windup toy in amazing looking original box, mint and in working order. Box has some minor outward punctures from toy, otherwise super clean, bright, square,See Sold Price
Sold2022Marx Milton Berle Wind Up CarTin Lithograph wind up toy car with original box, key winds perfectly and toy operates in twirling motion, very good condition only minor scratches to tires, box intact with some soft corners but cleaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Boxed Marx Milton Berle Windup CarMade by Marx. Made of Tin (Heavy Plastic Hat). 5 1/2" Long. Works well. Very Fine Condition with Original Box. Box in tatters.See Sold Price
Sold2024Marx Milton Berle Tin Wind-up Car ToyAll original, vintage, Marx mechanical windup "The Milton Berle Car". Good, working condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lithographed Tin Toy AssortmentLithographed Tin Toy Assortment (15) items including (2) Milton Berle driving a car, clown training a dog, motorcycle having a sidecar, (2) rail road hand cars (one in original box), Cinderella, SnowSee Sold Price
Sold2023Frank Sinatra and others signed page with signing pen used by him !A large sheet of paper that in the 60s the fan got signed in Vegas by Frank Sinatra Gregory Peck Milton Berle and Robert Merrill along with the fans story of obtaining them AND the original pen they aSee Sold Price
Sold20243 Early & Rare Marx Tin 1950s WInd Up Toy CarsLot of 3 Early Tin Litho Wind up Toy Cars: Including: 1)Original Tin Litho Marx Windup Old Jalopy Car, 2) Vintage Milton Berle Windup Crazy Car, and 3) a Vintage UYoneya (Yone) Tin wind up Clippity ClSee Sold Price
Sold2017Berle, Milton. Grandpa Goodnight. 1983Original pen and ink drawing by Sam Norkin. Signed Norkin and dated Feb. 20, 1983. 17 1/2" x 13 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023RARE Louis Icart original signature pastel and crayon drawing painting. Original design artwork forRARE Louis Icart original signature pastel and crayon drawing painting. Original design artwork for the 'Roger & Gallet' Paris poster and ad campaign , c. 1930. Roger & Gallet is a French perfume compSee Sold Price
Sold2022Avery Milton Original DrawingArtista: Milton Avery (1885–1965)Técnica: Dibujo sobre papel.TÃÂtulo: Desnudo femeninoMedidas: 38 x 25 cmFirmado: Milton Avery 1949 en el ángulo inferior derechoSee Sold Price
Sold2016Toulouse-Lautrec, "May Milton" Original Colored PrintHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901), "May Milton", original colored print, dated 1895, 31 1/4" h x 21 3/4" w, custom frame 44" h x 36" w. Provenance: from a Georgia estate.See Sold Price
Sold2021MARC CHAGALL "SUMMERS NIGHT' ORIGINAL SIGNATURE114144MARC CHAGALL "SUMMERS NIGHT' ORIGINAL SIGNATURE Chagall, Marc. Limited edition. This limited-edition work was HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED 19/50 printed directly from lithograph plates. It is set ofSee Sold Price
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsLot of 449 1969 Milton Bradley Baseball Cards Hank Aaron Willie Mays SeaverUS$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsLot of (449) 1969 Milton Bradley Baseball Cards Hank Aaron/Willie Mays/SeaverUS$10
Oct 15Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateOriginal Signature and Sweat w/Elvis Presley Souvenir Folio Photo Frame 32 x 38 x 4US$80(4 bids)
Oct 27Art Leaders GalleryVeloy Vigil "Unknown" - Framed Original Monotype on Paper - 44.5x58.75US$1,000
Oct 27Art Leaders GalleryR. Scott ‘Solitude’ Original Signed Painting – 16x12US$60(2 bids)