Sold2023Mint Vintage Sarda Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring 7 OrnateGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mint Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring 8handmade Genuine Navajo Sterling Silver in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mint Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring 9handmade Genuine Navajo Sterling Silver in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise MOP Ring 6handmade Genuine Navajo Sterling Silver in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE STERLING SILVER DOT TURQUOISE BAR RING 6.5VINTAGE STERLING SILVER DOT TURQUOISE BAR RING 6.5 - STUNNING and beautiful design with dot detail on each end - Sterling silver setting - Size 6.5 US ring size - 16.4 grams total weightSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mint Vintage Sterling Silver 6ct Pink Amethyst Ring 6Guaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver & Turquoise RingVintage Navajo Sterling Silver & Turquoise Ring. Unsigned. Size 6.5. Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within the lower 48 states. SHIPPING We box and ship ourselvesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Victor Moses Begay Sterling Silver TurquoiseStunning vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise statement ring size 6.5 by the highly collectible artist Victor Moses Begay. Tested sterling, signed by the artist VMB. Excellent quality and condSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Turquoise Rings Size 6-8Vintage Sterling Silver Turquoise Rings. Unmarked but tested. Sizes 6 - 8, weighs approximately 27 grams. All Items Are Third party shipping or free local pick-up within 60 days of end of sale. PleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Statement Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native VintagePhenomenal vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise statement ring in size 6.5. Wonderful collector piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring measures a little under 2" on the front and is accentSee Sold Price
Sold2023Big Vint 1960s Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring 7.5A Big Mint Condition Vintage 1960s Handmade Navajo Sterling Silver Gem Turquoise Ring Size 7.5.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lg Vintage Sterling Silver, Turquoise & Coral RingLg Vintage Sterling Silver, Turquoise & Coral Ring Size 10 Overall Weight 35.6 Grams... Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any condition reports or photos priorSee Sold Price
Sold2019Zuni Sterling Silver Snake Eye Sleeping Beauty MineFor your consideration is this stunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and Sleeping Beauty Mine turquoise ring size 6 in wonderful condition, signed by the artist. The ring features a traditional, handSee Sold Price
Sold2019Zuni Sterling Silver Snake Eye Sleeping Beauty MineFor your consideration is this stunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and Sleeping Beauty Mine turquoise ring size 6 in wonderful condition, signed by the artist. The ring features a traditional, handSee Sold Price
Sold20231970s Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Rain Ring 7.5A Mint Condition Vintage 1970s Navajo Sterling Silver Big Turquoise Rain Drop Ring Size 7.5See Sold Price
Sold2024VTG Navajo Turquoise Heart Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver SignedFor your consideration is this wonderful vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise heart ring size 6.5. Nice vintage condition, patina, age appropriate wear. Measures about 1" on thSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring 6For your consideration is this fab Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 6 in nice vintage condition. This wonderful ring features a traditional hand etched NavajoSee Sold Price
Sold2023(5) Vintage Sterling Silver & Turquoise RingsSize 8 Marked 925, Size 8 Marked 925, Size 8.5 Marked 925, Size 8 Marked 925, Size 6 Unmarked (Band Broken); 21 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE BEAUTIFUL NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RINGVINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Navajo Turquoise sterling silver ring Size 6 Ring head measures 0.96" L x 0.73" W Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, please refer to picsSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RINGVINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Navajo Turquoise sterling silver ring Size 6.5 Ring Measures 1.32" Long in front Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, please refer to picsSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE BEAUTIFUL NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RINGVINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Navajo Turquoise sterling silver ring Size 6.5 Ring head measures 0.73" L x 0.56" W Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, please refer to piSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE BEAUTIFUL EARLY NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RINGVINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Navajo Turquoise sterling silver ring Size 6 Ring head measures 0.87" L x 0.71" W Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, please refer to picsSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RINGVINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Navajo Turquoise sterling silver ring Size 6 Ring head measures 1.05" L x 0.97" W Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, please refer to picsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling SilverWonderful vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and legendary Cerrillos turquoise ring in size 6.5. Wonderful collectible piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring is accented with an old CerillSee Sold Price
3 days LeftModern JewelryVINTAGE BEAUTIFUL NAVAJO STERLING SILVER DOUBLE NUGGET TURQUOISE RING SIZE 6US$205
3 days LeftModern JewelryVINTAGE ZUNI STERLING SILVER DANCING KACHINA TURQUOISE INLAY RING SIZE 6US$255
3 days LeftModern JewelryVINTAGE NAVAJO STERLING SILVER CORAL & TURQUOISE INLAY TURTLE RING SIZE 6US$190