Sold2023Ferrari Niki Lauda 312T Toschi Vignola scala 1:8Ferrari Niki Lauda 312T Toschi Vignola scala 1:8See Sold Price
Sold2022Ben Payne (British), 'Lauda, Faster...!', ((2))Ben Payne (British), 'Lauda, Faster...!', signed lower left, an original oil on board artwork, race scene depicting Niki Lauda in his 1977 Ferrari 312T2B during his second World Championship winning sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two 1:18 scale limited edition models of Niki Lauda's 1975 and 1977 World Championship winning F...Two 1:18 scale limited edition models of Niki Lauda's 1975 and 1977 World Championship winning Ferrari 312 Formula 1 race cars, by GP Replicas, each a limited edition of 100, finely detailed resin bodSee Sold Price
Sold2022Four scale models of 1973-1976 Grand Prix cars, ((13))Four scale models of 1973-1976 Grand Prix cars, each metal bodied with some plastic parts, comprising Jackie Stewart's 1973 Tyrrell 006, 24.5cm long; Niki Lauda's 1975 Ferrari 312T, with driver figureSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kimi Raikkonen - Replica Ufficiale Ferrari, Campione del Mondo 2007 firmato dal pilotaReplica Ufficiale Casco Ferrari Kimi Raikkonen Campione del Mondo 2007 firmato al Museo Ferrari di Maranello Scala 1:1 Condizioni: eccellentiSee Sold Price
Sold2019CALLAS, Maria (1923-1977) – DI STEFANO, GiuseppeCALLAS, Maria (1923-1977) – DI STEFANO, Giuseppe (1921-2008). Black and white promotional photograph signed ("Maria Callas" and "Giuseppe Distefano"), 1974. 7 x 4 9/16 in. Provenance: The Virtuoso CSee Sold Price
Sold20221976 / 1977 Toschi Ferrari F1 ModelItalian model of a Formula 1 race car, produced for Toschi Distilleries in 1976 / 1977. Produced as a crossover, this car commemorated Ferrari's racing victories. Originally, it held a bottle of grenaSee Sold Price
Sold2022A cased display of two 1:18 scale Niki Lauda and Jody Scheckter Ferrari 312 models signed by dri...A cased display of two 1:18 scale Niki Lauda and Jody Scheckter Ferrari 312 models signed by drivers, two limited edition (of 250) metal models by Exoto Grand Prix Classics, depicting Lauda's 1975 FerSee Sold Price
Sold2023Niki Lauda 1975 large size Ferrari postcard with covering letter.Official Ferrari postcard from 1975 for team driver Niki Lauda.Card is in very good condition and comes with covering letter signed by the Director General at the time Piero Fusaro.Size is the largerSee Sold Price
Sold2023Magnus (Roberto Raviola) - "L´uomo di Lugo", 1977Magnus (Roberto Raviola) - "L´uomo di Lugo", 1977 ITA china e pennarelli su lucido, 24 x 33 cm Originale di copertina realizzato da Magnus come proposta da presentare a Bonelli per il suoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gabardine Comm. Enzo Ferrari - 1947Il Gabardine di Enzo Ferrari fu donato dalla governante e tata di Dino Ferrari a un'amica della piccola borgata di San Venanzio ( Maranello), i coniugi Bruna e Vincenzo Candelli. Custodito per oltre 5See Sold Price
Sold2022Morandi Giorgio, Grande natura morta con la lampada a destraes. 27/75, Edizioni Graphica Nova, Milano , Firmato e datato in basso a destra, Numerato in basso a sinistra, Acquaforte, W. 34,9 - H. 25,2 Cm, Autentica su foto di Ettore Gian Ferrari con timbro, ColSee Sold Price
Sold2018MINIATURE FERRARIFerrari 312 T2 Formula 1, model to be assembled, scale 1/6. Manufactured by POLISTIL Fantasia Realta, in 1972. Promotional item made for TOSCHI & C.S.P.A. distillery. Vignola, Modena, Italia. In its oSee Sold Price
Sold2023Casco di Kimi Raikkonen – replica ufficiale Ferrari anno 2009Casco di Kimi Raikkonen – replica ufficiale Ferrari anno 2009 – misure: 65 cm diametroSee Sold Price
Sold2019FRANCO ALBINI-POGGI PAVIA. Pair of PL19 armchairsFRANCO ALBINI (Robbiate, 1905 - Milano, 1977) per POGGI PAVIA. Coppia di poltrone PL19, 'Tre pezzi', in ferro verniciato, ottone e pelle. 1959. Mis. Lung. cm. 94 Alt. cm. 83 Prof. cm. 70 ca. Val. 8000See Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Schumacher - casco 1998Casco Bell - originale di Micheal Schumacher, usato nel Gran Premio di Austria 1998 - 3° classificato con Ferrari F1 - F300, autografato.See Sold Price
Sold2023Orologio Ferrari Cartier in oro 18k e lettera con saluto scritto da Enzo Ferrari, 1983Orologio Ferrari Cartier in oro 18k, cinturino in pelle, water resistant quartz, swiss made e lettera con saluto scritto da Enzo Ferrari, donato a Elisabetta, la moglie di Mauro Forghieri, Dicembre 19See Sold Price
Sold2017ALIGHIERO BOETTI (1940-1994) FaccineALIGHIERO BOETTI (1940-1994) Faccine 1977 intervento a mano su manifesto offset stampato in bianco e nero cm 126,5x96,5 tiratura in 5000 copie firmato in basso a sinistra sul retro: etichetta e timbroSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rolex Lady-Datejust 6916 Box and guarantee 1977 WarholRolex Lady DatejustRef. 6916Year 1977Original period kit, box and certificateWatch from Andy Warhol's factoryvery rare pieceCertificate signed by warholFoundation stamps and aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rolex Lady-Datejust 6916 Box and guarantee 1977 WarholRolex Lady DatejustRef. 6916Year 1977Original period kit, box and certificateWatch from the Warhol foundation.very rare pieceCertificate signed by warholFoundation stamps andSee Sold Price
Sold2022ORAZIO DE FERRARI(Genova, 1606 - 1657) Ritratto di uomo con spada Olio su tela, cm 77X56 Provenienza: Milano, mercato antiquario Monaco di Baviera, Hampel, 19 settembre 2013, lotto 584 Genova, mercato antiquario ItaliSee Sold Price
Sold2020Valerio Adami "Nostalgia di un Uomo d'Affari" WatValerio Adami (b. 1935). Watercolor on paper titled "Nostalgia di un Uomo d'Affari." Signed and dated January 25, 1977 along the lower right and titled along the lower left. Provenance: Private collecSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marvel, Statua originale di SpidermanProdotto in serie limitata per film Spidermanin scala 1:1 ed oggi fuori produzione, dipinta a mano., Statua promozionale per il Cinema. Cm h 200.,See Sold Price
Sold2019Ferrari Invitation card for the presentation of the newIn the salon of the hotel Principe di Savoia Milano, 4 pages with original envelope, stamped Ferrari with engineer Lando Degli Esposti of Pirelli, very rareSee Sold Price
May 17Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFerrari Original b/w press photo GP Holland 1975€100
May 17Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFerrari Original b/w press photo GP Italy 1976€120
May 17Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFerrari Original b/w press photo GP France 1975€120
May 16Aste Bolaffi UMBERTO BUSCIONI 1931-2019 Nascita di Eva, Terra, Cielo 1977 - UMBERTO BUSCIONI 1931-2019€500
May 16Aste Bolaffi NICOLAS DIULGHEROFF 1901-1982 Lotto di due opere su carta: Senza titolo 1977 - NICOLAS€1,000
May 06Ambrosiana Casa d'astePIRANDELLO Fausto, Ritratto della suocera, 1930, oil on board, cm 35x25€4,000
Featured2 days LeftJasper521574 ILLUSTRATED ANCIENT BURIAL RITES antique Funerali antichi VELLUM BINDINGUS$850
May 15Aste Bolaffi RENATO DI BOSSO 1905-1982 Ritratto di mia moglie 1933 - RENATO DI BOSSO 1905-1982 Ritratto di€5,000
May 06Ambrosiana Casa d'asteBOLDINI Giovanni, Ritratto di signora, 1864-1866, oil on canvas, cm 71x56€65,000
May 15Aste Bolaffi FELICE CASORATI 1883-1963 Zucchini 1942 - FELICE CASORATI 1883-1963 Zucchini 1942€25,000
May 16Aste Bolaffi FRANCESCO MESSINA 1900-1995 Danzatrice 1969 - FRANCESCO MESSINA 1900-1995 Dancer 1969€800
119 Lots AwayClark's Auction CompanyAngelo Biggi, Five 19th Century Engravings After RaphaelUS$40