Sold2016MTH 20-90218 PFE Reefer 6-packNice scale different road number set of 6. They are unrun with slightly worn setbox, C9-10See Sold Price
Sold2022Three O gauge train cars MIB K-Line and MTH O gaugeThree O gauge train cars MIB K-Line and MTH O gauge. Includes K-Line 22539 Ford Motorcraft trailer with BNSF flat car, Rail King 30-7613 auto transport flat car with Thunderbirds and MTH 20-98207 UnioSee Sold Price
Sold2024MTH 20-98207 O Gauge UP Premier Snow Plow #900005MTH 20-98207 O Gauge Union Pacific Premier Snow Plow #900005See Sold Price
Sold2024MTH 20-93016 Pennsylvania 50' Double Door Boxcar w/ OBMTH 20-93016 Pennsylvania 50' Double Door Boxcar w/ OB, C10See Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE ASSORTMENT OF MODERN ERA ROLLING STOCK.Lot consists of a MTH Hooker Tank Car, a MTH New York Central System Boxcar, an Industrial Trains Union Pacific Boxcar, a K-Line Western Pacific PFE Reefer, a MTH Reading Crusader Boxcar, a MTH SantaSee Sold Price
Sold2024RAIL KING/MTH O-Scale Union Pacific mismatch carsRAIL KING/MTH O-Scale Union Pacific mismatch cars - PFE reefer cars and caboose - 30-1513A-E. All come with original boxes; see photos for any details and imperfections Provenance: The Heritage TrackSee Sold Price
Sold2024MTH O-scale Hot Metal Cars - Pennsylvania and CSXNote cars do NOT come with boxes; car numbers are 5 and 2; see photos for any details and imperfectionsLocation: R1See Sold Price
Sold2024MTH O-scale Hot Metal Cars - Pennsylvania and CSXNote cars do NOT come with boxes; car numbers are 5 and 2; see photos for any details and imperfections Condition: Provenance: the Heritage Track Collection Provenance: All Train and Train accessoriesSee Sold Price
Sold2016MTH Premier Freight CarsIncludes 20-91325 L&NE caboose; 20-93016 PRR boxcar; 20-98001 PRR gondola; 20-98244 LV snow plow; 20-97679 P&LE coal hopper; 20-93471 P&R boxcar. All appear new in boxes, C9+-10See Sold Price
Sold2016MTH Premier Tank CarsIncludes 20-96006 Hooker; 20-96004 Nath Starch; 20-92011 Airco; 20-92010 BNSF. They show very light runtime with boxes, C9See Sold Price
Sold20176 MTH FREIGHT CARSO ga, 20-9304L, 20-93008, 9402L, 20-92011, 20-94006, 20-92007, orig boxes, C10.See Sold Price
Sold20176 MTH FREIGHT CARSO ga, 20-9028, MT-9402L, 20-9205L, 20-96008, 20-94007, 20-92006, orig boxes, C10.See Sold Price
Sold2015MTH RailKing Freight CarsIncludes 30-7438 Reading boxcar; 30-2124 PRR Rotary snow plow; 30-7311 Sinclair tank; 30-7412 UP boxcar; 30-7941 NYC operating dump car; 30-7419 GN round roof boxcar. All are new in boxes, C10See Sold Price
Sold20186 MTH FREIGHT CARSO ga, 20-93012, 20-93130, 30-7674, 20-93012, 20-93012, 20-98207, orig boxes minor wear, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold2016Modern Freight CarsIncludes MTH RailKing 30-7619 flat with loader; 7807L UP PFE reefer; Williams STK3226 LV Map reefer; K-Line 6341 NJZ tank car; Weaver PS1 Reading boxcar. All appear like new with boxes, C9-10See Sold Price
Sold2022A Gilt-Bronze& Cloisonne Figure Of GuanyinA Gilt-Bronze& Cloisonne Figure Of Guanyin. Hair of neatly arranged rows of ringlet curls, body rendered clad in long, bright turquoise robes enameled with polychrome floral patterns, body adorned witSee Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 1 2/5 ctw Round Diamond Ribbon Engagement Ring 14K Yellow GoldCertified Lab Grown 1 2/5 ctw Round Diamond Ribbon Engagement Ring 14K Yellow Gold Style: Side Stone Engagement Ring Total Carat Weight: 1 2/5 ctw Centerstone Carat Wt: 1.0 Centerstone Count: 1 DiamonSee Sold Price
Sold2018Charles and Ray Eames for Herman Miller ESUCharles and Ray Eames for Herman Miller ESU (Eames Storage Unit), the walnut plywood storage unit having an open cube form, with chrome plated tubular steel legs, 16"h x 24"w x 16'dSee Sold Price
Sold2017Mid-Century Design-Technics (Lee Rosen design) ceramicMid-Century Design-Technics (Lee Rosen design) ceramic lamp, having a relief decorated body with geometric accents, 46"hSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chippendale low boy, circa 1800 with later elements,Chippendale low boy, circa 1800 with later elements, having a rectangular top, above the four drawer case, and rising on cabriole legs. Provenance: Estate of Thomas Livingston (Oakland, California)See Sold Price
Sold2023Joan Miro Original Lithograph hand signed by the artist. LuxuryJoan Miro Hand Signed Original Lithograph. This lithograph is hand signed by the artist. Approx 24x20 inches and includes certificate of authenticity. Custom framed.See Sold Price