Sold2020Navajo Sterling Royston Turquoise Shadowbox RingMeasures 1.25 inches across this piece is done with a Center stone of Royston Turquoise and is in a Shadowbox style. The edge has a small bead frame. Stamped Sterling and Signed "Chimney Butte". WeighSee Sold Price
Sold2020CARVISO STERLING TURQUOISE SHADOWBOX SHIELD RINGSIZE 6.5. HANDMADE VINTAGE OLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. STERLING SILVER RING. SIGNED E CARVISO. WEIGHS 5.3 GRAMS. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Genuine Turquoise MasterpieceWeight: 31.7 Grams, Adjustable Size -Sterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Masterpiece Contemporary Shadow Box Ring Navajo Native American Indian Jewelry Signed D. Clark ~ Adjustable SizeSee Sold Price
Sold2023"ER" TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER SIZE 7.5ARTIST SIGNED "ER STERLING" SHADOWBOX. VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. SIZE 7 1/2. TOP MEASURES 32MM BY 17MM WIDE, WEIGHS 7.6 GRAMS. EXCELLENT CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $See Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Kingman Turquoise Shadowbox Men's RingMeasures 2 inches long x 1.25 inches wide this piece is done in a Shadowbox style with an Oval cut Kingman Turquoise center Stone. The outside has a rope design. Stamped Sterling and Signed "Chimney BSee Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Sterling Tortoise Mine Turquoise RingMeasures 1 1/8 inches and done in a Shadow Box design this ring has a Center Stone from the Tortoise Mine. Stamped Sterling and Signed "Chimney Butte". Weighs 14.6 Grams and is a Size 7. Native AmericSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Sterling Silver Indian Mtn. Turquoise RingMeasuring 2 inches in length and done in a Shadow Box style this ring has a center stone that measures 1.75 inches long. Marked Sterling and Signed "Chimney Butte". Weighs 18.3 Grams and is a Size 7.5See Sold Price
Sold2023NATIVE AMERICAN SHADOWBOX TURQUOISE STERLING BRACELETNative American Navajo Indian shadowbox turquoise sterling silver bracelet. Signed / hallmarked on inside. Measures 3" wide, cuff opening 1.5", weighs 99 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Sterling Turquoise Shadow Box Ring 7.5Handmade Genuine Navajo, Solid Sterling Silver, in Like New ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Navajo Turquoise Shadow Box Ring 9.4gSterling Navajo Turquoise Shadow Box Ring 9.4gSee Sold Price
Sold2021SHADOW BOX TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER SIZE 7VINTAGE ESTATE OLD PAWN UNSIGNED TESTED STERLING. NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 29MM BY 29MM WIDE. WEIGHS 6.0 GRAMS. SIZE 7. STONE HAS HAIRLINES BUT SECURELY MOUNTED. SSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo T.K. Coral Shadow Box Sterling Ring 7-/34Native American Navajo Metal: Sterling Silver Cabochon: Coral Size: 7.75 Weight: 4.31 grams Signed: T.K. Good condition, light wear, patina. This lot qualifies for in-house shipping. Upon request by eSee Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Teddy Goodluck RingNavajo Teddy Goodluck Ring. Sterling, turquoise. Shadowbox design. Size 8.5See Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Coral Turquoise Navajo Shadow Box Ring Size 6.5Sterling Coral Turquoise Navajo Shadow Box Ring Size 6.5 7.5gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Native Navajo Shadow Box Turquoise Ring Size 6.5Sterling Native Navajo Shadow Box Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 7.5gSee Sold Price
Sold2023SIGNED NAVAJO STERLING TURQUOISE SQUASH BLOSSOMUNIQUE NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO SHADOWBOX SQUASH BLOSSOM NECKLACE. SIGNED "EM WHITE AT" FOR NAVAJO ARTISAN WITH ATKINSON TRADING. TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 69.3 GRAMS. TOTAL LENGTH 25". CENTER PENDSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 1960s Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring 6a vintage handmade Navajo Sterling silver turquoise shadow box ring size 6See Sold Price
Sold2016Native American Navajo Silver Turquoise Ring, 7.25Vintage Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Shadowbox Ring, Size 7.25, measures 1.5''L x .5''W, hallmarkedSee Sold Price
Sold2020SIGNED WM STERLING 5-STONE TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELETSIGNED WM FOR WILBERT MUSKETT SR, A NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO ARTISAN. SHADOWBOX DESIGN. GAP IS 1-1/4" AND FITS 6-3/4" WRIST TOTAL. 1" WIDE. TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 42.7 GRAMS. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2023SIGNED PHILIP WHITE STERLING TURQUOISE NECKLACENATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO HANDMADE SHADOWBOX TEARDROP PENDANT. SIGNED "P WHITE AT" FOR PHILIP WHITE AND ATKINSON TRADING. TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 11.9 GRAMS. MEASURES 1-3/4" WITH BAIL X 1-1/8" WIDSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Turquoise Sterling Shadowbox Clip EarringsClip Earrings: Native American Metal: Sterling Silver Stone: Turquoise or possibly Larimar Length: 1-1/4" Width: 5/8" Weight: 15.02 Signed: No Good condition, light wear, patina This lot qualifies forSee Sold Price
Sold2021GIANT 1976 Navajo Little Turtle Sterling Turq PendantA Giant Size heavy Dated 1976 Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Shadowbox Pendant Signed and Dated by Artist Little Turtle. Exquisite Navajo pendant, very thick, stunning turquoise stone, thick and verSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE NAVAJO TEDDY GOODLUCK SILVER SHADOW BOX RINGTURQUOISE STERLING SILVER SHADOW BOX RING Teddy Goodluck Turquoise sterling silver shadow box ring Size 7.5 Ring Measures 0.89" wide on top Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, please reSee Sold Price
Sold2023DIAZ GALARZA STERLING TURQUOISE SHADOWBOX RINGHANDMADE RING. MARKED SIGNED TESTED STERLING SILVER. SIZE 6. FRONT HEIGHT IS 7/8". WEIGHS 6.8 GRAMS. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Jun 15Retro Roadshow AuctionsSigned V Navajo Sterling Petit Point Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 8US$5(1 bid)
Jun 15Retro Roadshow AuctionsSigned M Or W Vintage Navajo Sterling Petit Point Turquoise Snake Eye Coral Ring Sz. 7US$5