Sold2019Vintage Lapis 12K Gold Fill Stroy Teller Design CuffSterling Silver | Genuine Lapis | Vintage Lapis 12K Gold Fill Stroy Teller Design & Bump Out Overlay with Inner Stamp Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:51.3 GramSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletNavajo sterling silver cuff bracelet, geometric designs, marked "J A" Bracelet width 1/2" tapering to 1/4", inner circumference 6 1/4" with a 1" gap, inner width 2 5/8" TSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Sterling Silver Hand-Stamped design cuff bracelet- unisexNavajo Sterling Silver Hand-Stamped design cuff bracelet- unisex- Weights 106 grams. 7" long and 1" opening.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Twisted Rope Design CuffWonderful vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver cuff bracelet. Traditional twisted rope design. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested. The inside circumference is 6 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Twisted Rope Design CuffWonderful vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver cuff bracelet. Traditional twisted rope design. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested. The inside circumference is 7" incSee Sold Price
Sold2024Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Bracelet Design Cuff By T&R Singer.This is a Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Bracelet Design Cuff By T&R Singer.See Sold Price
Sold2024Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Design Bracelet Cuff By Elvira Bill.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Design Bracelet Cuff By Elvira Bill.See Sold Price
Sold2024Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Design Bracelet Cuff By Bobby Platero.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Design Bracelet Cuff By Bobby Platero.See Sold Price
Sold2024Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Design Bracelet Cuff By T&R Singer.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Design Bracelet Cuff By T&R Singer.See Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Child's Sterling Silver Rose Design Cuff WithNavajo Sterling Silver Rose Design Baby Or Child's Cuff with Bezel Set Turquoise, 9.5g, approximately 3.75 in. inside, 1 in. at cuff break. ALL CREDIT CARDS WILL BE MANUALLY VERIFIED PRIOR TO SHIPMENTSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Silver, Coral and Turquoise Spider CuffDESCRIPTION: An Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver cuff decorated with spider web design along the frame mounted by a spider inset with Coral and Turquoise cabochons. Total Weight: 36 Grams CIRCA: Mid-LaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Sterling BraceletNavajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet. Classic tribal stamped design. 40 grams. Marked sterling, no visible artist markings. The inside circumference is about 6.5”, the cuff can be carefully adjuSee Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Tom Hawk Sterling Silver Stackable Cuff BraceletFor your consideration is this stunning vintage Navajo sterling silver cuff bracelet with hand etched design in wonderful vintage condition by the highly collectible Navajo artist Tom Hawk. This fabulSee Sold Price
Sold2021TOM HAWK NAVAJO STERLING HEAVY TRADITIONAL BRACELEFor your consideration is this stunning vintage Navajo sterling silver cuff bracelet with hand etched design in wonderful vintage condition by the highly collectible Navajo artist Tom Hawk. This fabulSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver Stackable Cuff BraceletFor your consideration is this fabulous vintage Navajo sterling silver cuff bracelet with hand etched design in wonderful vintage condition with heavy patina. This fabulous piece is made of solid sterSee Sold Price
2022Bruce Morgan Navajo Sterling Men's Cuff BraceletBruce Morgan Navajo sterling silver men's cuff bracelet, with grooved design, signed on inside. Weight 49.3g. Inside measures 2.5" across, 1.5" opening. 1/4" wide. Condition report: Good condition, noSee Sold Price
Sold2022TOM HAWK NAVAJO STERLING HEAVY TRADITIONAL BRACELEFor your consideration is this stunning vintage Navajo sterling silver cuff bracelet with hand etched design in wonderful vintage condition by the highly collectible Navajo artist Tom Hawk. This fabulSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Design Bracelet Cuff By T&R Singer.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Design Bracelet Cuff By T&R Singer.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Solid Kokopile Design Cuff Bracelet By Rosco Scott.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Solid Kokopile Design Cuff Bracelet By Rosco Scott.See Sold Price
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Bracelet Design Cuff By T&R Singer.US$20
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Design Bracelet Cuff By T.C.US$20
7 hrs LeftGold Coast AuctioneersNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet LotUS$100(2 bids)
May 05Global Auctions CompanyNavajo Sterling Silver Rope Cuff Bracelet Marked GKW Hand chased designs c1950US$120
May 05Global Auctions CompanyOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Coral Chip inlay Cuff Bracelet hand chased c1940US$70
May 05Global Auctions CompanyVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise and Coral Chip inlay Cuff BraceletUS$400
1 day LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Design Post / Dangling Earring's By Ryntanna Yazzie.US$20(1 bid)
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Design Post Earring's By Louise Joe.US$20
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Design Dangling Earring's By James Bahe.US$20
2 days LeftWillow Creek Coin & CollectiblesTwo (2) Navajo Sterling Cuff Bracelets, c. 1950-60.US$130(1 bid)
7 hrs LeftGold Coast AuctioneersNative American Navajo Sterling Silver & Turquoise Jewelry Collection Group LotUS$150(2 bids)
May 19The Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncNative American Navajo Sterling Silver & Coral Cuff Bracelet TTUS$120(3 bids)