Sold2024VTG Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old PawnStunning vintage collectible Navajo ring in sterling silver with vintage turquoise cabochon. Wonderful collector piece, traditional Navajo intricately hand etched squash blossom design. Nice conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Size 9Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Size 9. Sterling silver, Kingman turquoise, squash blossom design. 20 Gr., 1 3/4" by 1" on the front. Signed, marked sterling.See Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 10 Kingman Mine Statement Ring Native SignedFor your consideration is this stunning Navajo sterling silver, Kingman turquoise squash blossom naja design ring in size 10. Measures about 1 3/4" by 1 1/2" on the front. Signed by the artist, stampeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Kingman Turquoise Men Ring Size 12 Sterling Silver SignedSubstantial Native American Navajo sterling silver & Kingman turquoise men ring in size 12. Traditional squash blossom design. Stamped sterling, hallmarked. Wonderful example of classic, wearable NatiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanStunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral statement ring in size 6.5. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful examplSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Turquoise Ring Sz 6.5For your consideration is this spectacular Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral squash blossom design ring in size 6.5 in wonderful vintage condition. This one of a kind, Museum qualitSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Statement RingStunning Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver and turuqoise squash blossom design ring size 6.5 Phenomenal quality piece. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tested for silver contSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Naja Ring Size 7.5 Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Native SignedFor your consideration is this stunning Navajo sterling silver, Kingman turquoise squash blossom naja design ring in size 7.5. Measures about 1.5" by 1.5" on the front. Signed by the artist, stamped sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Naja Ring Size 10 Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Native SignedFor your consideration is this stunning Navajo sterling silver, Kingman turquoise squash blossom naja design ring in size 10. Measures about 1.5" by 1.5" on the front. Signed by the artist, stamped stSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Kingman Turquoise Coral Ring Sz 8.5 Sterling Native American SignedStunning Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral statement ring in size 8.5. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful example of weaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Naja Ring Size 7 Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Native SignedFor your consideration is this stunning Navajo sterling silver, Kingman turquoise squash blossom naja design ring in size 7. Measures about 1.5" by 1.5" on the front. Signed by the artist, stamped steSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Naja Ring Size 7 Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Native SignedFor your consideration is this stunning Navajo sterling silver, Kingman turquoise squash blossom naja design ring in size 7. Measures about 1.5" by 1.5" on the front. Signed by the artist, stamped steSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Naja Ring Size 7 Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Native SignedFor your consideration is this stunning Navajo sterling silver, Kingman turquoise squash blossom naja design ring in size 7. Measures about 1.5" by 1.5" on the front. Signed by the artist, stamped steSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Naja Ring Size 7 Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Native SignedFor your consideration is this stunning Navajo sterling silver, Kingman turquoise squash blossom naja design ring in size 7. Measures about 1.5" by 1.5" on the front. Signed by the artist, stamped steSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Ring Size 6 Sterling SilverWonderful vintage, old pawn Navajo sterling silver Mediterranean coral ring in size 6. Stunning quality collector piece, squash blossom design. Measures 1 3/4" tall by about 3/4" wide, patina, can beSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 7.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanStunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral statement ring in size 7.5. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful examplSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanStunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral ring in size 8.5. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful example of wearaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanStunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral statement ring in size 5. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful exampleSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native VintageStunning vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 8. Wonderful collector piece, traditional, very intricately hand etched squash blossom Navajo design. The ring measures aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Navajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native VintageStunning vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 8. Wonderful collector piece, traditional, very intricately hand etched squash blossom Navajo design. Nice condition, minSee Sold Price
Sold2024VTG Navajo Onyx Turquoise Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver Benjamin PiassoStunning vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver, onyx & turquoise ring in size 7 by Benjamin Piaso. Wonderful vintage ring, traditional squash blossom Navajo design. Beautiful stones. The ring meaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Statement Ring Size 7 Native AmericanWonderful vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral statement ring in size 7. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful exampleSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Statement RingSpectacular Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral statement ring in size 12. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Weighs about 20 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Naja Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring NativeFor your consideration is this spectacular Navajo sterling silver, Kingman turquoise squash blossom naja design ring in size 8. Measures about 1.5" by 1.5" on the front, stunning statement ring with gSee Sold Price
5 days LeftJohn Moran Auctioneers, Inc.A set of Roy Vandever Navajo silver and turquoise jewelryUS$425(2 bids)
2 days LeftBilly The Kid Auction HouseHerbert Ration Navajo Nevada Turquoise & Black Onyx Insect RingUS$100(2 bids)
Jun 16Modern JewelryVINTAGE BEAUTIFUL NAVAJO STERLING SILVER DOUBLE NUGGET TURQUOISE RING SIZE 6US$205