Sold2022(3) SILK DESIGNER SCARF (NEW IN BOX)(3) DESIGNER SILK SCARVES NEW IN BOXES - NINA RICCI PARIS SILK SCRAF / CHRISTIAN DIOR SILK SCARF / CLANDESTINE SILK SCRAF WITH ADVERTISEMENT - LARGEST CASE IS 13" x 12 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2024LOT OF 5 DESIGNER SILK SCARVESLot of 5 designer silk scarves from acclaimed fashion houses and designers. Moschino 90x90cm Lancel (New, with tags) 90x90cm Aquascutum 90x90cm Nina Ricci 90x90cm Burberry 90x90cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Four Designer Handbags: Three Nina Ricci and One Louis Vuitton c.2006Four Designer Handbags: Three Nina Ricci and One Louis Vuitton c.2006 This lot includes four handbags. THE FIRST Fuchsia Monogram Charms Pochette bag with vinyl covered canvas, gold-tone monogram padlSee Sold Price
Sold2024NINA RICCI Designer Vintage Couture Strapless Black Taffeta Velvet Polka Dot Evening Gown Dress,NINA RICCI Designer Vintage Couture Strapless Black Taffeta Velvet Polka Dot Evening Gown Dress, Circa 1980sNina Ricci, circa 1980's bow front detail strapless taffeta velveteen dots evening dress witSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage 1960s Designer Vogue Paris Nina Ricci FormalThis item above is a Vintage 1960s Designer Vogue Paris Nina Ricci Formal Dress. Excellent condition with minor wear.  Rare custom made vogue pattern dress. Made of gold brocade fabric. FullySee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of Modern & Contemporary Art Prints, Repro'sGroup of assorted modern and contemporary art prints, reproductions, pastels on board, charcoals, mixed media and collage, lithographs, and etchings including designer sketches by Worth, Nina Ricci anSee Sold Price
Sold2024Nina Ricci Women's OvercoatDESCRIPTION: Nina Ricci green 100% cotton designer ladies overcoat featuring two exterior pockets. CIRCA: Late 20th - Early 21st Century ORIGIN: French DIMENSIONS: (Overall length, approx.) 45.75" (ArSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Designer Jewelry Lot, Leiber, Monet, etc.Nice lot of vintage and contemporary signed designer jewelry, includes: Monet, Coro, Givenchy, Trifari, Nina Ricci, St. John, KJL, Napier, Miriam Haskell, Pauline Radar, Judith Leiber, bracelets, clipSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lalique L'air du Temps "Two Doves" Perfume BottleLarge French Lalique L'air du Temps "Two Doves" Perfume Bottle ca. 1951 or later, with a frosted stopper on a colorless pillar-molded bottle, signed "LALIQUE", made for the Nina Ricci company. h. 12-1See Sold Price
Sold201812 Designer perfumes & talcs in original boxes12 Designer perfumes & talcs in original boxes, (3) Shalimar talc (sealed), Hermes Eau de Cologne, Eu de Cologne fraiche by Christian Dior, Nina Ricci "Caprieci" talc de toilette, Nini Ricci l'air duSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique L' Air Du Temps Nina Ricci Perfume BottleL'Air Du Temps by Nina Ricci. Glass bottle by Lalique. With satin display box and stand. Bottle etched on the underside with "Nina Ricci Lalique France" and Jacqueline Cochran Inc New York paper labelSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE DESIGNER PERFUME GROUPINGIncluding Yves Saint Laurent, Hermes Caleche, Guerlain Shalimar, Carven France, Balenciaga, Lanvin, Nina Ricci, etc. Dimensions: (Largest box) H 6.25" x W 2" x D 2" Condition: Some boxes with handlingSee Sold Price
Sold2020LARGE GROUPING OF DESIGNER SCARVESIncluding Gucci, Nina Ricci, Ferragamo, Christian Dior, etc. Condition: Used, showing light signs of use and minimal staining.See Sold Price
Sold2021Designer Perfume Sampler Set AssortmentDesigner Perfume Sampler Set Assortment (11) perfume sample sets including miniature bottles and vials, most in original boxes; including Nina Ricci, Oscar de la Renta, Perry Ellis, Christian Dior, RoSee Sold Price
Sold2023(22 Pc) Assorted Vintage Designer Perfume & Samples Grouping SetDESCRIPTION: (22 Pc) A vintage designer perfume and assorted samples grouping set, including brands such as: Nina Ricci, Burberry, Gucci, Lanvin, Diana Vreeland, Cartier, Burberry, Armani, Estee LaudeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot Designer Jewelry St John Dior Kors Ricci CinerLot of designer jewelry including, St John gold tone clip on earrings, 1.5"D, Michael Kors silver tone necklace, 28"L, Nina Ricci gold tone clip on earrings, 1.5"L, Christian Dior textured dangle earrSee Sold Price
Sold2024Signed Vintage Designer Costume Earrings Jewelry GroupVintage Designer Clip On Earrings, Pins, Bracelet Lot Including:Ciner,Worth,Trifari,Kenny Ma San Francisco,Nina Ricci,Givenchy,Weiss,Chr. Dior,Etc 15 Pairs of Earrings, 2 Pins , And 1 BraceletSee Sold Price
Sold2021Evening and Handbag AssortmentEvening and Handbag Assortment (54) items including designer examples by Mardane, Faye Mall designs, Peau De Faille, Land M, Nina Ricci (Paris), Gillion Skellenger, Emson, AAK, St. Thomas, DoFan, ErneSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique "L'Air du Temps" Perfume Bottle, UnopenedFull bottle of Nina Ricci "L'Air du Temps" perfume, a classic fragrance created in 1948, with presentation "rose" stopper, the bottle by Lalique. New in the box. This item can only be shipped via grouSee Sold Price
Sold2021Piero Guidi, Yves Saint Laurent, Fendi, David JonesPiero Guidi, Yves Saint Laurent, Fendi, David Jones, other designer wallets (16 pcs), all new, most with original packaging, ex Iris LoveSee Sold Price
Sold2021Eleven Fendi, other Designer HandbagsFendi, Paolo Bentini, Louis Vuitton handbags (LV authenticity not confirmed), sold with other designer handbags (11 pcs), some new, some in used condition, etc, ex Iris LoveSee Sold Price
Sold2020Nina Griscom for Gigi Haircalf Shopper ToteNina Griscom for Gigi haircalf shopper tote / handbag, snap closure, interior with zipper compartment, maker's label: "Gigi New York." 16" H x 18" W x 6" D. Property from the Estate of designer, modelSee Sold Price
2 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Petit Sac Pla Jacquard Leather Monogram Louis Vuitton Red Shoulder Bag LVUS$1