Sold2018FRAN BULL RARE LTD ED SALE SEAPORT SCENE SIGNED LITHOFRAN BULL | Title of Art: FRENCH SEAPORT | Medium: HAND SIGNED LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH ON PAPER | Edition Size: 250 Art Size: 30x22 | Framed Size: Unframed | Value: $ 750See Sold Price
Sold2020Huge Rare Abstract Vasarely-Style Signed Ltd Ed SaleFrank Rowland | Title Of Art: Boardwalk | Medium: Hand Signed By The Artist Serigraph On Paper | Edition Size: Of 225 | Unframed Size: 37X49 Inches | Framed Size: Unframed | Value: $ 600See Sold Price
Sold2018Light Orlando Botero Rare Huge Ltd Ed EstateOrlando Agudelo-Botero | Title Of Art: Light | Medium: Hand Signed By The Artist Mixed Media On Paper | Edition Size: Of 50 | Unframed Size: 50X50 Inches | Framed Size: Unframed | Value: $ 9000See Sold Price
Sold2018Kenny Scharf Rare Aqua Pollination Pop Signed Ltd EdKenny Scharf | Title Of Art: Aqua Pollination | Medium: Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph On Paper | Edition Size: 13/150 Art Size: 34X40 Framed Size: Unframed | Value: $ 3500See Sold Price
Sold2024A/P Original " Lewis Hamilton" Hand Signed LtdEd Print by Pop Art + Rabbit HoleUp for auction is a rare and highly sought-after limited edition print of "Lewis Hamilton" by the enigmatic Pop Art Creator Rabbit Hole This captivating artwork is part of an exclusive series of onlySee Sold Price
Sold2019Rare Western Scenic Horse Desert Ltd Ed SaleGwendolyn Branstetter | Title Of Art: Dust On The Desert | Medium: Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph On Paper | Edition Size: 112/220 Art Size: 22X28 | Framed Size: Unframed | Value: $ 850See Sold Price
Sold2018Rare Western Scenic Horse Desert Ltd Ed SaleGwendolyn Branstetter | Title Of Art: Dust On The Desert | Medium: Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph On Paper | Edition Size: 112/220 Art Size: 22X28 | Framed Size: Unframed | Value: $ 850See Sold Price
Sold20176 @ OWLS ART: ORIGINAL, ETCHING, WOODBLOCK6 @ OWLS ART PIECES: ORIGINAL, ETCHING, WOODBLOCK, SERIGRAPHS: 1.) Two signed etchings by M. G. Dietrich: 'Who' Ltd. Ed. C65/75, Framed: 11.75"h x 9.125"w. 'Where' Ltd. Ed. 67/75, framed: 7.5"h x 6"w.See Sold Price
Sold2018Andre Renoux Signed Ltd Ed Art SALEAndre Renoux | Title of Art: Passage 21 | Medium: Deluxe Limited Edition Serigraph on Black Paper Hand Signed by the Artist | Edition Size: of 150 Unframed Size: 12 x 10 inches | Framed Size: UnframedSee Sold Price
Sold2018HISPANO SUIZA CAR SALE SIGNED LTD ED ART LIQUIDATIONDANIEL LIEBER | Title of Art: HISPANO SUIZA | Medium: HAND SIGNED LIMITED EDITION COLORED LITHOGRAPH ON PAPER | Edition Size: of 175 Art Size: 21x30 Framed Size: Unframed | Value: $ 375See Sold Price
Sold2024Leroy Neiman + Napoleon Bonaparte + Hand Signed RARE 150 Ltd. Ed. LithographWe have for Sale this Original LEROY NEIMAN AWESOME 1973 HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED IN PENCIL LITHOGRAPHY " NAPOLEON BONAPARTE " HAND SIGNED IN PENCIL PENCIL NUMBERED IN A SERIES OF 150 PRINTED AND EMBOSee Sold Price
Sold2022Leroy Neiman Nagano Special Olympics Hand Signed RARE #69/300 Ltd. Ed. SerigraphWe have for Sale this Original LEROY NEIMAN AWESOME 2005 HAND PULLED SERIGRAPH WATCH THE BEAUTIFUL TEXTURE OF PAINTS " NAGANO " HAND SIGNED IN PENCIL PENCIL NUMBERED 69/300 SHEET SIZE: 36 X 29in PLEASSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage ROBERT HUBER Signed Ltd. Ed. Pop Art Marilyn Monroe Pink Cadillac PosterMeasures approx. 30" x 22". Made with high-quality watermarked paper in very good condition. Signed and numbered by the artist (limited edition of 250 pieces).See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage ROBERT HUBER Signed Ltd. Ed. Pop Art Marilyn Monroe Pink Cadillac PosterMeasures approx. 30" x 22". Made with high-quality watermarked paper in very good condition. Signed and numbered by the artist (limited edition of 250 pieces).See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage ROBERT HUBER Signed Ltd. Ed. Pop Art Marilyn Monroe Pink Cadillac PosterMeasures approx. 30" x 22". Made with high-quality watermarked paper in very good condition. Signed and numbered by the artist (limited edition of 250 pieces).See Sold Price
Sold2024TY WILSON Signed Ltd. Ed. Giclee "Global Art I"Very decorative piece framed behind glass. Giclee on paper. Signed and numbered (32/150). Measures approx. 18" high x 18" wide (visible artwork) / 32" high x 32" wide (frame).See Sold Price
Sold2019BOOKS: Federico Righi, Art of Love, signed ltd edBOOKS: Federico Righi, Art of Love, signed ltd ed, Ovid. The Art of Love: Twenty Seven Original Lithographs by Federico Righi. Ferdinand Roten Galleries, Inc., 1970, #5/125 numbered copies signed by tSee Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Artist Ltd Ed Amethyst Glass Art Vase, 1987Spectacular multi layered Art glass vase, thick walled and smooth, layered patterns mimicking marshland, amethyst toned art glass with pops of green and dark patina. Signed limited edition 8/34, datedSee Sold Price
3 days LeftGlamouria Fine Art InternationalAmazing P Picasso Signed Bronze ED / 30 - Three FacesUS$10,000
1 hr LeftJasper52AIDAN FLUX | Hand Signed Authentic Ltd ED of 10 Print Framed David Bowie Dog COAUS$60
1 hr LeftJasper52AIDAN FLUX | Hand Signed Authentic Ltd ED of 10 Print Framed Mushroom World COAUS$60
1 hr LeftJasper52AIDAN FLUX | Hand Signed Authentic Ltd ED of 10 Print Framed Mushrooms World COAUS$60
7 days LeftJasper52AIDAN FLUX | Hand Signed Authentic Ltd ED of 69 Print Framed Snoopy Pumpkin COAUS$60