Sold2024A Comprehensive Nikonos V Camera OutfitA Comprehensive Nikonos V Camera Outfit to include the Nikonos, black/orange, VG controls work, shutter works, fitted with f/2.5 35mm lens, black, barrel G, optics G, with a second f/2.5 35mm lens, siSee Sold Price
Sold2016Nikon F2 Chrome Body & AccessoriesDESCRIPTION: Nikon F2 Chrome camera body and accessories. Includes: Nikon F2 chrome camera body, Nikonos V underwater camera with 35mm F2.5 lens, Optical viewfinder, Nikkor 80mm F4 lens, Nikkor 85mm FSee Sold Price
Sold2024Nikon Nikonos V Underwater Film Camera KitNikonos-V Under Water Camera Kit Includes Ikelite Substrobe 200, Battery and Charger, Nikon 15mm, 28mm, 35mm Underwater Lenses w/ accompanying manuals. Sold as is in used condition, functionality hasSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE NIKON NIKONOS V UNDERWATER FILM CAMERAVINTAGE 1980'S NIKON NIKONOS V UNDERWATER FILM CAMERA W/ 35MM LENS -Measures approx. 5.5X3X4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20168 G.D.R. Cameras8 G.D.R. Cameras 1) VEB Altissa. Altix IV, early model, c. 1952, Trioplan 2,9/50 mm in Cludor. – 2) Altix IV, late model, c. 1953, Tessar 2,8/50 mm in Tempor. – 3) Altix V, 1956, Trioplan 2,9/50 mSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mitzura Salgian, Temporary Affinities IV, V, VIMitzura Salgian Temporary Affinities IV, V, VI (three works) gouache on paper 14.125 h × 20 w in (36 × 51 cm) Signed to lower edge of each work 'Mitzura'. This work wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marc Chagall - Lithographe III - IV - V - VI , Four Books, 1962-1985.Marc Chagall - Lithographe III - IV - V - VI , Four Books, 1962-1985. Including: Lithographe III - 1962-1968, including two original lithographs - frontispiece and dust cover. Lithographe IV - 1969-19See Sold Price
Sold2019BOOKS: (3) Vols, Lithographs of Chagall III, IV, VBOOKS: (3) Vols, Lithographs of Chagall III, IV, V, Volumes III, IV and V, hardcovers in jackets with acetate protectors, includes: Julian Cain, The Lithographs of Chagall 1962-1968. Boston Book and ASee Sold Price
Sold2018Two Roger Lersy Lithographs. "Intra Muro IV & V. SignedTwo Roger Lersy Lithographs. "Intra Muro IV & V. Signed and numbered 112/200 and 113/200. Unframed. 23-3/4" x 32" and 23-3/4" x 33-1/4".See Sold Price
Sold2016(3) Fish Engravings Plate IV, V, VI: Eleven-Spined(3) Fish Engravings Plate IV, V, VI: Eleven-Spined Centropome, Pike, Black Bass: 3 very nice matted fish engravings. Included in this lot: Plate IV Eleven-Spined Centropome, Plate V The Common Pike-PeSee Sold Price
Sold2024DVDs incl Star Wars Set IV, V, VI, Pale Rider, Dirty Harry, Desert Heat, Overboard, etcDVDs incl Star Wars Set IV, V, VI, Pale Rider, Dirty Harry, Desert Heat, Overboard, etcSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Star Trek Movie Scripts incl II , IV , V3 Star Trek Movie Scripts incl II The Wrath of Khan , IV The Voyage Home , V The Final FrontierSee Sold Price
Sold2024Topps Star Wars Widevision Card Sets Episodes IV, V, VI (1994)Topps Star Wars Widevision Episode IV, V, and VI complete base sets with some chromium card inserts, promo cards, and mini-poster box-toppers.  (1994-95).  All cards in near mint condition.&See Sold Price
Sold20244 Volumes "The Work of Charles Dickens" Vols. II, IV, V, VIDescription: 4 Volumes "The Work of Charles Dickens" Vols. II, IV, V, VISee Sold Price
Sold20177 HISTORY BOOKS : LANDS AND PEOPLES , Vol I, IV, V,7 HISTORY BOOKS : LANDS AND PEOPLES , Vol I, IV, V, VII only; Grolier Society Inc, 1954; HISTORIC SHIPS ; HOLLAND, Robert Sargent; Philadelphia: Macrae Smith Co.; 1927, 3rd printing; MUTINY ON THE BOUSee Sold Price
Sold2024Canon Eos 5d Mark Iv Camera & Lens SetFeaturing The Canon Eos 5d Mark Iv 30.4mp Digital Slr Camera Black Body And Battery Grip Bg-e20. Along With The Shoulder Strap, 2 Chargers, 10 Batteries, Four Extra Flash Card, Two Internal Flash CardSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Linhoff Technica IV Camera with original partsVintage original Linhof Technica IV camera with original parts, a super Rollex three extra lenses and parts. Please look at all the photos, you will receive what you see. According to the owner the caSee Sold Price
Sold2021KODAK RETINA REFLEX IV CAMERA etc.Kodak Retina Reflex IV camera, leather-cased, made in Germany; together with an Argus camera. Kodak: 4"h x 6"l x 4"d (with lens attached)See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Kodak Duraflex IV Camera with flash attachmentVintage Kodak Duraflex IV Camera with flash attachmentSee Sold Price
2 days LeftJasper52The Rise and Fall of the Roman Empire 9 of 12 Volumes 1815 Leather Maps GibbonUS$1,100
7 days LeftHughes AuctionsZwart, Jeff, Porsche Museum Book History of Rennsort I-V Book, Porsche Museum, 2018US$50(1 bid)
4 days LeftSTAIRTwo Aesthetic Movement Brass Fan Shaped Mirrors and Two Parcel-Gilt Wood FramesUS$125(1 bid)