Sold2022ENGLISH VICTORIAN PINE FARMHOUSE KITCHEN TABLEEnglish Victorian pine kitchen table, 19th c., rectangular five-plank top, single side drawer, rising on turned legs, ending on blunt arrow feet, approx 29"h, 87.5"l, 32"w, floor to apron: 21.5"h StarSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Victorian Pine Farmhouse Kitchen TableAntique Victorian Pine Farmhouse Kitchen Table. 34.5 L x 24 W x 30 inches H.See Sold Price
Sold2018Mexican Pine Dining or Kitchen Work TableFrom Northern Mexico or New Mexico. DATE c. 1880 DIMENSIONS Width 76.5 Depth 38.5 Height 32.5 in. Apron: Height 24.25 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Continental Paint Decorated Trestle Dining TableContinental Paint Decorated Trestle Dining Tablelikely Northern European, early 20th century, pine, all over blue field, the rectangular top decorated with tulips and wreaths, resting on a double hourSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Primitive 1 Drawer Work TablesPine or Elm One Drawer Northern European Work Table, Made with Old and New Parts Size: 28” x 37” 1-Drawer Burled Wood Low Work Table French type with Old and New Wood, Appears to Have Been Cut DowSee Sold Price
Sold2021ENGLISH LATE VICTORIAN PINE FARMHOUSE TABLE, 96"LEnglish late Victorian pine farmhouse table, late 19th/ early 20th c., 1.75" thick plank top, rising on turned legs, on ceramic casters, approx 29.5"h, 96"l, 45.5"w Start Price: $400.00See Sold Price
2021RUSTIC TUSCAN PINE FARMHOUSE TABLE, 77"LRustic Italian Tuscan pine farmhouse table, 19th c., having scrubbed plank top, over apron fitted with two drawers, rising on turned legs, ending in blunt arrow feet, approx 31.75"h, 77"l, 34.5"w StarSee Sold Price
Sold2021French Pine Farmhouse Table With Tapered LegsFrench Pine Farm Table With Tapered Legs - 30 in tall x 82 x 31See Sold Price
Sold2015Massive Pine Farmhouse Table, 19th C.Massive Pine Farmhouse Table, 19th C., with two drawers, turned legs, 3 planked top later {MM} (HWYS6110) From a West Cornwall Connecticut Home Measurements: 120"L x 41"W x 31"H Please view ourSee Sold Price
Sold2018Carved Pine Farmhouse Table, 19th c., the rectangularCarved Pine Farmhouse Table, 19th c., the rectangular plank top over a wide skirt, with a side drawer on square tapered legs, H.- 29 in., W.- 78 1/2 in., D.- 29 1/2 in. Provenance: The Estate of Dr. CSee Sold Price
Sold2021Country Pine Farmhouse Table With 4 DrawersCountry Pine Farmhouse Table With 4 Drawers. Measures 30 inches x 96 inches x 40 inches.See Sold Price
Sold202019th c. Primitive Pine Kitchen Table19th century country pine kitchen table. Dimensions: 29"h X 54"L X 29"dSee Sold Price
Sold202319th C. English Pine Kitchen Table w/ Drawer 29 1/4"H, 48" x 39 1/4"19th C. English Pine Kitchen Table w/ Drawer 29 1/4"H, 48" x 39 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2024French Monumental Poplar / Pine Farmhouse TableFrench Monumental Poplar / Pine Farmhouse Table - 31 in tall x 110 x 38.5, Floor to apron is 22 inches and the space between the legs is 105 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Very Large Pine Farmhouse TableVery Large Pine Farmhouse Table - 29 in tall x 121 x 40See Sold Price
Sold2016English Provincial Pine Farmhouse TableApprox. 28 3/4" H x 36 3/4" W x 77 1/2" L. Provenance: from the estate of Stewart Mott, Pound Ridge, NY.See Sold Price
Sold2023French Provincial Carved Pine Farmhouse Table, 19th c., the rectangular top over a wide skirt, onFrench Provincial Carved Pine Farmhouse Table, 19th c., the rectangular top over a wide skirt, on turned tapered legs, H.- 29 3/4 in., W.- 78 1/4 in., D.- 33 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Scottish pitch pine Farmhouse tableA Scottish pitch pine Farmhouse table A Scottish pitch pine Farmhouse table, rectangular plank top with end drawer on square section supports with chamfered detail 188cm wide 103cm deep 78cm high togeSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Continental pine farmhouse table, 19th centuryA Continental pine farmhouse table19th centuryheight 29in (74cm); width 95in (241cm); depth 34in (86.5cm) Provenance:Property from the Estate of Lou Ann Zellers, Pacific Palisades, California.See Sold Price
Sold2021RUSTIC PAINTED PINE FARMHOUSE TABLERustic painted pine farmhouse table, 20th c., having rectangular paneled top, polychrome painted finish, rising on turned legs, ending in bun feet, approx 29.5"h, 84.75"w, 31.75"d Start Price: $300.00See Sold Price
Sold2023French Provincial Carved Pine Farmhouse Table, early 20th c., the rectangular stepped top over aFrench Provincial Carved Pine Farmhouse Table, early 20th c., the rectangular stepped top over a wide skirt with four frieze drawers on one long side, on tapered square legs, H.- 32 in., W.- 117 3/4 iSee Sold Price
Sold2021British Pine Farmhouse Table with a DrawerBritish Pine Farm Table with a Drawer & Turned Legs - 29 in tall x 66 x 40See Sold Price
Sold2022British Rectangular Pine Farmhouse TableBritish Rectangular Pine Farmhouse Table 29 in tall x 59 x 35See Sold Price
Sold2018French Provincial pine Farmhouse Table, 19th c., theFrench Provincial pine Farmhouse Table, 19th c., the rectangular plank top over two frieze drawers on one long side, on block legs, H.- 28 1/2 in., W.- 71 1/2 in., D.- 32 7/8 in.See Sold Price