Sold2018Vintage Uniroyal Double Sided Advertising Metal SignScito Signs Kenton Ohio, 1981, 33 1/2 x 19 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020VICE ROY CIGARETTES TOBACCO ADVERTISING SIGNAntique Vice Roy Filter Tip Cigarettes Store Metal Advertising Sign. Reads: Come In ! For that Real Tobacco Taste ! 11" x 25 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023L&M CIGARETTES TOBACCO ADVERTISING METAL SIGN1950's L&M Cigarettes Metal Store Advertising Sign. Reads: Superior Taste, Superior Filter, America's Best. Liggett & Myers Tobacco Co. 12" x 31 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2019Chesterfield Best For You CigaretteTobacco metal embossed advertising sign, 29 1/4"x23 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021A Marlboro Man Cigarettes advertising SignA Marlboro Man Cigarettes advertising Sign. A tin metal sign measuring 15" 1/2 inches wide by 23" 1/4 inches long.See Sold Price
Sold2021A Winston Cigarettes America's Best advertising SignA Winston Cigarettes America's Best advertising Sign. A tin metal sign measuring 17" 1/2 inches wide by 21" 3/4 inches longSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Winston Light Man Cigarettes advertising SignA Marlboro Man Cigarettes advertising Sign. A tin metal sign measuring 17" 1/2 inches wide by 21" 1/4 inches long.See Sold Price
Sold20232 Metal Advertising Signs incl Jack Daniel's and Dr McGillicuddy's2 Metal Advertising Signs incl Jack Daniel's and Dr McGillicuddy's . The Dr McGillicuddy's sign is embossedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Camel Cigarettes Metal Advertising SignCamel Cigarettes Metal Advertising Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 24 x 8See Sold Price
Sold2020Kool Cigarettes Metal Advertising SignKool Cigarettes Metal Advertising Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 42 x 21See Sold Price
Sold20241982 R.J. Reynolds VANTAGE 100'S Cigarette Metal Advertising SignGood Used Condition. Measures 21.5 x 17.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 2 Metal Gasoline Advertising SignsRound, embossed, Sinclair Dino Gasoline, Texaco Motor Oils Filling Station. Appx 10.75 inches eachSee Sold Price
Sold20212 metal beer advertising signsCoors, Miller. Coors sign has a scratch and is slightly bent. Miller is 18 x 24 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Camel Cigarettes Metal Advertising Menu SignVintage Camel Cigarettes Metal Advertising Menu Sign. Framed display has reverse-painted glass with center showing art of pack of "Camel Turkish & Domestic Blend Cigarettes" with slogans "So Mild..."See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Salem Menthol Cigarettes Metal Thermometer Advertising SignVintage Salem Menthol Cigarettes Metal Thermometer Advertising Sign Works . Measures about 9.5"x9"See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Newport Cigarettes Metal SignVintage Newport Cigarettes Embossed Metal Advertising SignSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 2: Coca-Cola Plastic & Metal Advertising Signs.Both signs have plastic inserted Coca-Cola buttons with metal wire frames. The taller sign does have some cracks on the inserted button and some mild oxidation to the metal areas. The shorter sign hasSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 2 Strohs Metal Advertising Chalkboard Signs1992, Detroit, MI, measure 17.5x23.5in.See Sold Price
Sold20212 Miller Time metal advertising signsTexas and Missouri. Texas sign is 24 x 22.5 inchesSee Sold Price
1 day LeftSloans & KenyonSIX VINTAGE FRENCH ADVERTISING SIGNS FOR PERNOD., - Largest, 24 1/2 in. x 8 1/2 in.US$50(1 bid)
Jun 08Dan Morphy AuctionsCOLLECTION OF 2 "DRINK COCA-COLA" PAINTED METAL SIGNS W/ BOTTLE GRAPHICSUS$300