Sold2023WARRENWARREN- Basquiat Wharol Lithographie originale, signée et numérotée par l’artiste. Éditée à 30 exemplaires, jet d’encre sur papier d'art. 40 x 50 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023WARRENWARREN- Mondrilyn Lithographie originale, signée et numérotée par l’artiste. Éditée à 30 exemplaires, jet d’encre sur papier d'art. 50 x 50 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023WARRENWARREN- Smile Lithographie originale, signée et numérotée par l’artiste. Éditée à 30 exemplaires, jet d’encre sur papier d'art. 50 x 50 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Shepard FAIREY (OBEY GIANT DIT) (Né en 1970)Shepard FAIREY (OBEY GIANT DIT) (Né en 1970) Target Exceptions Lithographie offset, signée à la main 90 x 60 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Joan Miro Lithographie Originale IIIJoan Miro, Spain (1893-1983). Busy Bee Original Lithograph III in color, 1975. Signed lower right, H.C. lower left. Measures 26.5"H x 33"W framed; 17"H x 24"W unframed. Condition report: good conditioSee Sold Price
Sold2022Joan Miro - Lithographie Originale VIIArtist: Joan Miro Title: Lithographie Originale VII Dimensions: 12.5in. by 18.5in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Medium: Original lithograph on paper CondiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Joan Miro - Lithographie OriginaleArtist: Joan Miro Title: Lithographie Originale Year: 1975 Dimensions: 9.75in. by 12.5in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Leon Amiel New YorkSee Sold Price
Sold2019Joan Miro - Lithographie Originale IVArtist: Joan Miro Title: Lithographie Originale IV Year: 1977 Dimensions: 13in. by 9.75in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Poligrafa BarcelonaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Joan Miro - Lithographie Originale VArtist: Joan Miro Title: Lithographie Originale V Year: 1975 Dimensions: 12.5in. by 9.75in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Leon Amiel New YorSee Sold Price
Sold2020Joan Miro - Lithographie Originale IVArtist: Joan Miro Title: Lithographie Originale IV Year: 1977 Dimensions: 13in. by 9.75in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Poligrafa BarcelonaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Joan Miro - Lithographie Originale VArtist: Joan Miro Title: Lithographie Originale V Year: 1975 Dimensions: 12.5in. by 9.75in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Leon Amiel New YorSee Sold Price
Sold2020Joan Miro - Lithographie Originale IVArtist: Joan Miro Title: Lithographie Originale IV Year: 1977 Dimensions: 13in. by 9.75in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Poligrafa Barcelona SuSee Sold Price
2021Joan Miro - Lithographie Originale IIIArtist: Joan Miro Title: Lithographie Originale III Year: 1977 Dimensions: 13in. by 9.75in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Poligrafa Barcelona SSee Sold Price
Sold2022Joan Miro - Lithographie Originale IIIArtist: Joan Miro Title: Lithographie Originale III Year: 1977 Dimensions: 13in. by 9.75in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Poligrafa Barcelona SSee Sold Price
Sold2021Joan Miro - Lithographie Originale IV CoverArtist: Joan Miro Title: Lithographie Originale IV Cover Year: 1981 Dimensions: 12 7/8in. by 11 3/4in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Maeght ParisSee Sold Price
Sold2019Joan Miro - Lithographie Originale VArtist: Joan Miro Title: Lithographie Originale V Year: 1975 Dimensions: 12.5in. by 9.75in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Leon Amiel New YorSee Sold Price
Sold2018Joan Miro - Lithographie Originale VArtist: Joan Miro Title: Lithographie Originale V Year: 1975 Dimensions: 12.5in. by 9.75in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Leon Amiel New YorSee Sold Price
Sold2019Joan Miro - Lithographie Originale VArtist: Joan Miro Title: Lithographie Originale V Year: 1975 Dimensions: 12.5in. by 9.75in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Leon Amiel New YorSee Sold Price
Sold2020Joan Miro - Lithographie Originale VIArtist: Joan Miro Title: Lithographie Originale VI Year: 1975 Dimensions: 16in. by 20in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Leon Amiel New York</See Sold Price
Sold2021Joan Miro - Lithographie Originale VIArtist: Joan Miro Title: Lithographie Originale VI Year: 1975 Dimensions: 16in. by 20in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Leon Amiel New York SuitSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lithographie Originale IIJoan Miro' - Lithograph in colors mint Condition 9 3/4 x 12 1/2 with COASee Sold Price
Sold2019Joan Miro - Lithographie OriginaleArtist: Joan Miro Title: Lithographie Originale Year: 1975 Dimensions: 9.75in. by 12.5in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Leon Amiel New YorkSee Sold Price
Sold2019Joan Miro - Lithographie OriginaleArtist: Joan Miro Title: Lithographie Originale Year: 1975 Dimensions: 9.75in. by 12.5in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Leon Amiel New YorkSee Sold Price
Sold2019Joan Miro - Lithographie OriginaleArtist: Joan Miro Title: Lithographie Originale Year: 1975 Dimensions: 16in. by 20in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Leon Amiel New YorkSee Sold Price
5 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesFranck STELLA (Né en 1936) Hyena Stomp (from Jasper's Dilemma), 1973.€2,000
5 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesYayoi KUSAMA (Né en 1929) Endless life of people, 2010€240
5 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesYayoi KUSAMA (Né en 1929) I Want To Sing My Heart Out In Praise Of Life,2010€240
5 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesTakashi MURAKAMI (Né en 1962) And Then x6 (Red: The Superflat Method), 2013€340
2 days LeftPiguet Hôtel des VentesPierre Soulages (1919-2022), Lithographie n° 26 , 1969, lithographie couleur épreuve d'artiste,CHF 6,000
5 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesSalvador DALI (1904-1989). « Tristan and Isolde ».1972.€1,200
5 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesTakashi MURAKAMI (Né en 1962) We Came to the Field of Flowers Through Anywhere Door (Dokodemo€340