Old Java Shadow Puppet with Comb & Mirror #8
Similar Upcoming Sales
Vintage Mexican Man With Sombrero MarionetteFeb 13, 2026Wayang Kulit Indonesian Shadow Puppet7 days LeftWayang Kulit Indonesian Shadow Puppet7 days LeftWayang Kulit Indonesian Shadow Puppet7 days LeftWayang Kulit Indonesian Shadow Puppet7 days LeftBalinese Carved Wood Figural Shadow Puppets, 2Feb 26, 2026Pair of Wayang Kulit Indonesian Shadow Puppet7 days LeftIndonesian Wayang Golek Marionette Bima Rod PuppetJul 24, 2025Puppet Java, 20th century435 Lots AwayNova Scotia Soldier WhirligigFeb 14, 2026Vintage Thai Marionette String Puppet Shadow BoxFeb 17, 2026Occupied Japan Windup Harlem Tap Dancer2 days LeftHandcrafted copper, inlaid with celestial jewels and gemstones, ShivaFeb 06, 2026Papua New Guinean Carved Wood Feminine Ancestral Food HookFeb 21, 2026Toy, Lehmann Climbing Monkey, stamped German, Tom 385, P Marke, litho on tin, some paint loss & m...Balinese Rod Puppet7 days Left