Sold2022Oneida silverplate punch bowl setOneida silverplate punch bowl set; including 2 punch bowls, one underplate, 12 cups and a ladle, all new in boxSee Sold Price
Sold201915 pc Silver Plate Punch Bowl SetBeautiful 15 piece Oneida silver plate punch bowl set including punch bowl, tray, (12) cups and a ladle. The bowl has a rose trim that measures 13 1/4" in diameter x 7" tall. This set is in good usedSee Sold Price
Sold201714 PC WINDSOR PLAQUE CHILE SILVERPLATE PUNCH BOWL SET14 PC WINDSOR PLAQUE CHILE SILVERPLATE PUNCH BOWL SET WITH 12 CUPS AND LADLE, GRAPE VINE MOTIF, VERY GOOD CONDITION, BOWL MEASURES 12"W X 8.25"H, SKU330.12See Sold Price
Sold2020A silverplate punch bowl setA silverplate punch bowl set; including punch bowl (8.5"Hx18"dia), ladle (14.25"L) and 12 cups (2.8"Hx3.6"x1.55" each)See Sold Price
Sold2018WM Rogers Silver Plate Punch Bowl SetPunch bowl is approx. 10" tall and 14 3/4" in diameter. Comes with ladle, tray, and 12 cupsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Large Rogers punch setsilver plate punch bowl set includes punch bowl numbered on bottom 5614, It measures 10 inches tall by 14 1/2 inches round, also included are 28 handled cups with a gold wash interior and ladle.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Silverplate Punch Bowl and Cup Set.The bowl is the largest item, with a 14 3/4" diameter and a height of 10 1/2". Both the bowl and the platter underneath are quite heavy, and are marked Rogers. The only item that does not appear to beSee Sold Price
Sold202120 pcs of pressed glass20 pcs of pressed glass, punch bowl 14"D, underplate, 12 cups, and silver plate ladle, Candlewick cake stand, 1 relish tray with bowl and lid, 1 deviled egg plate, 2 bowlsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Art Glass & Silver Vintage Punch Bowl - 16.5" X 14"Art Glass & Silver Vintage Punch Bowl - 16.5" X 14" Cranberry Art Glass Bowl with Gold Enamel Floral Decor - Set on Ornate Handled Silverplate Base with Matching Silverplate Lid Which Has German PSee Sold Price
Sold2016Wallace "Baroque" Silverplate Punch SetBowl approx. 9 3/4" H x 14 1/2" diameter; tray approx. 20 1/2" diameter; and ladle approx. 13 3/4" L. 24 cups. Property from a Park Ave, NY collection.See Sold Price
Sold2015Sterling Flatware & Enamel Items, 36 pcs.English sterling punch ladle, 1904, 21-3/4" L, 5.14 oz troy; Whiting "King Edward" pattern casserole spoon with gilt shell bowl, 9-3/4" L; Set of 12 Gorham demitasse spoons, 4" L; Set of 6 Towle demitSee Sold Price
Sold201910 Pcs Fostoria American Punch SetBowl with stand 14" diameter x 9-3/4" high. Property from Rossmoyne Farm Mechanicsburg, PA.See Sold Price
Sold2022KENTSHIRE SILVERPLATE PUNCH BOWL SETKentshire Sheffield England silverplate punch bowl and (12) handled cups with matching tray. Punchbowl 15" wide, tray 19.5" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2021Silverplate Punch Bowl SetSilverplate punch bowl with (11) cups. Bowl 12" D., 8 1/2" Ht..See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Assembled Silverplate Punch Bowl SetLarge Vintage Assembled Silverplate Punch Bowl Set. Include: punch bowl, under tray, ladle, and twelve footed cups. Each tableware is properly marked. Punch bowl measures 12-1/2" x 16" diam. Cups measSee Sold Price
Sold2021WALLACE SILVERPLATE PUNCH BOWL SETWallace Silverplate Punch Bowl SetWith twelve cups, ladle and tray. Two cups have detached handleSee Sold Price
Sold2023SILVER-PLATE PUNCH BOWL SET BY INTERNATIONAL(9) Piece "Vintage" Pattern Silver-Plate Punch Serving Set, by E.G. Webster & Sons/International Silver, with molded and chased grapevine design, including: Footed punch bowl, 8 3/4" high, 13 1/4" diaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Wallace Silverplate Punch Bowl SetWallace Silverplate Punch Bowl Set comprising of a Tray, Punch Bowl, Ladle and 12 Handled Cups; used condition, wear/worn, tarnished, platter measures 19 7/8" in diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2020Silver-plate Punch Bowl SetSilver-plate Punch Bowl with Underplate including 24 Cups and Ladle. Signed Wallace. Measures 8" t x 15" w. You are bidding at a live sale, please read the terms and conditions. We are offering contacSee Sold Price
Sold2022Silverplate Punch Bowl SetSheffield silverplate punchbowl set. Includes punchbowl (13 1/2" D., 8" Ht.), tray (19" D.), ladle and (12) cups.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vikki Carr | Wallace Siverplate Punch Bowl SetWallace silverplate punch bowl set, includes pedestal bowl with applique scrolled fruit border, eleven cups, and two ladles, includes Certificate of Authenticity as from The Collection of Vikki CarrSee Sold Price
Sold2019(15) WALLACE 'BAROQUE' SILVER PLATE PUNCH BOWL SET(15 piece) Wallace "Baroque" silver plate punch set, including: (12) handled cups, (1) ladle, (1) punch bowl, approx 10.25"h, 15.25"diam, (1) underplate, approx 21"diam; 19lbs total **Provenance: fromSee Sold Price
Sold2016Silver Plate Punch Bowl SetSilver plate punch bowl set, with three extra bowls. Provenance: From a Massachusetts estate.See Sold Price
Sold2017SILVER PLATE PUNCH BOWL SET20 CUPS TOTAL, ONE MINOR DENT FOUND ON ONE CUP. OVERALL GOOD CONDITION. PUNCH BOWL IS 10" BY 15"See Sold Price
6 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryTiffany & Co. Gilt Sterling Silver Ten-Piece Punch Bowl SetUS$3,500
Oct 14Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage White Milk Glass Punch Set Bowl With CupsUS$1
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Oneida Silver Plate Coffee Pot Serving Tray Cream & SugarUS$85
6 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanySilverplated Punch Bowl Set w/ 12 Matching CupsUS$25
Oct 07Peachtree & BennettBHA663 Barker Ellis Antique Silverplate Repoussee Punch Bowl & Cups England, c. 1910US$50